2nd Qualifying : 2022 - 2023

19 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
KF Tirana 0 - 1 Zrinjski Mostar
19 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Hibernians 3 - 2 FCI Levadia
19 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
La Fiorita 0 - 4 Ballkani
20 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Botev 0 - 0 APOEL
20 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Víkingur Gøta 0 - 2 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
20 Luglio 2022 - 20:00
Sutjeska Nikšić 0 - 0 KÍ Klaksvík
21 Luglio 2022 - 13:00
Kyzylzhar 1 - 2 Osijek
21 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Liepāja 0 - 1 BSC Young Boys
21 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Tobol 2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
21 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Kairat 0 - 1 Kisvárda
21 Luglio 2022 - 16:00
Ararat-Armenia 0 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond
21 Luglio 2022 - 16:00
Valmiera 1 - 2 Shkëndija
21 Luglio 2022 - 16:30
Makedonija ĞP 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
21 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Saburtalo 1 - 0 Steaua Bucurest
21 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
KuPS 2 - 2 Milsami Orhei
21 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
SJK 0 - 1 Lillestrom
21 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
KKS Lech Poznan 5 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
21 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Zira 0 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
21 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Molde 4 - 1 Elfsborg
21 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Koper 0 - 1 Vaduz
21 Luglio 2022 - 17:30
Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 Brondby
21 Luglio 2022 - 17:30
MFK Ružomberok 0 - 3 Riga FC
21 Luglio 2022 - 17:30
Sūduva Marijampolė 0 - 1 Viborg
21 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Petrocub Hîncești 0 - 0 Laçi
21 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Basilea 2 - 0 Crusaders
21 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
B36 Tórshavn 1 - 0 Tre Fiori
21 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
St Joseph's 0 - 4 Slavia Prague
21 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Gzira United 2 - 2 Radnički Niš
21 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Rapid Vienna 0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
21 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Antwerp 0 - 0 Drita
21 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Vorskla Poltava 3 - 2 A.I.K.Solna
21 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
FC Fehérvár 4 - 1 Gabala
21 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Levski Sofia 2 - 0 PAOK
21 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
AC Sparta Prague 0 - 0 Viking
21 Luglio 2022 - 18:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
21 Luglio 2022 - 18:30
CFR Cluj 3 - 0 Inter Club d'Escaldes
21 Luglio 2022 - 18:30
Aris Limassol 2 - 0 Neftçi
21 Luglio 2022 - 18:45
İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
21 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Sepsi OSK 3 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
21 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Aris Thessaloniki 5 - 1 Gomel
21 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg 1 - 4 Čukarički
21 Luglio 2022 - 19:30
Velež Mostar 0 - 1 Ħamrun Spartans
21 Luglio 2022 - 19:30
AZ 1 - 0 Tuzla City
21 Luglio 2022 - 19:30
Spartak Trnava 4 - 1 Newtown
21 Luglio 2022 - 19:30
Rijeka 1 - 2 Djurgarden
21 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Motherwell 0 - 1 Sligo Rovers
21 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
St. Patrick's Athletic 1 - 1 Mura
21 Luglio 2022 - 20:00
Bate Borisov 0 - 3 Konyaspor
21 Luglio 2022 - 20:00
Vllaznia Shkodër 1 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
21 Luglio 2022 - 20:00
Raków Częstochowa 5 - 0 Astana
21 Luglio 2022 - 20:15
Breiðablik 2 - 0 Budućnost
21 Luglio 2022 - 20:30
Víkingur Reykjavik 2 - 0 The New Saints
21 Luglio 2022 - 20:30
Vitoria Guimarae 3 - 0 Puskás Akadémia
26 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Lincoln Red Imps 0 - 1 Tobol
26 Luglio 2022 - 18:15
The New Saints 0 - 0 Víkingur Reykjavik
26 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Ballkani 6 - 0 La Fiorita
27 Luglio 2022 - 16:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
27 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
A.I.K.Solna 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
27 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
KÍ Klaksvík 1 - 0 Sutjeska Nikšić
27 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Gomel 1 - 2 Aris Thessaloniki
28 Luglio 2022 - 16:00
Astana 0 - 1 Raków Częstochowa
28 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Milsami Orhei 1 - 4 KuPS
28 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0 Ararat-Armenia
28 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Gabala 2 - 1 FC Fehérvár
28 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Kairat
28 Luglio 2022 - 17:45
Maccabi Netanya 0 - 1 İstanbul Başakşehir
28 Luglio 2022 - 17:45
Elfsborg 1 - 2 Molde
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Newtown 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Slavia Prague 7 - 0 St Joseph's
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 0 Sepsi OSK
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Riga FC 2 - 1 MFK Ružomberok
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Lillestrom 5 - 2 SJK
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Radnički Niš 3 - 3 Gzira United
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 KKS Lech Poznan
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
FCI Levadia 1 - 1 Hibernians
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
APOEL 2 - 0 Botev
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Neftçi 3 - 0 Aris Limassol
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Viborg 1 - 0 Sūduva Marijampolė
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Djurgarden 2 - 0 Rijeka
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Viking 2 - 1 AC Sparta Prague
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Makedonija ĞP
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:30
Steaua Bucurest 4 - 2 Saburtalo
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Zira
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:30
Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 Vllaznia Shkodër
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:30
PAOK 1 - 1 Levski Sofia
28 Luglio 2022 - 18:45
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 2 Rapid Vienna
28 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Shkëndija 3 - 1 Valmiera
28 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
BSC Young Boys 3 - 0 Liepāja
28 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Laçi 1 - 4 Petrocub Hîncești
28 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Sligo Rovers 2 - 0 Motherwell
28 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Brondby 4 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
28 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Mura 0 - 0 St. Patrick's Athletic
28 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
28 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Ħamrun Spartans 1 - 0 Velež Mostar
28 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Drita 0 - 2 Antwerp
28 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Konyaspor 2 - 0 Bate Borisov
28 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Vaduz 1 - 1 Koper
28 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Čukarički 4 - 0 Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
28 Luglio 2022 - 19:30
Budućnost 2 - 1 Breiðablik
28 Luglio 2022 - 19:30
Osijek 0 - 2 Kyzylzhar
28 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Tre Fiori 0 - 0 B36 Tórshavn
28 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Tuzla City 0 - 4 AZ
28 Luglio 2022 - 20:00
Crusaders 1 - 1 Basilea
28 Luglio 2022 - 20:00
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 - 0 Víkingur Gøta
28 Luglio 2022 - 20:00
Zrinjski Mostar 3 - 2 KF Tirana
28 Luglio 2022 - 20:00
Puskás Akadémia 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimarae