1st Qualifying : 2022 - 2023

05 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
St Joseph's 0 - 0 Larne
05 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Gzira United 1 - 1 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
06 Luglio 2022 - 16:00
FC Inter 1 - 0 Drita
06 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Víkingur Gøta 1 - 0 Europa FC
07 Luglio 2022 - 16:00
UE Santa Coloma 0 - 1 Breiðablik
07 Luglio 2022 - 16:00
Alashkert 1 - 0 Ħamrun Spartans
07 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Flora 1 - 0 SJK
07 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Bruno's Magpies 2 - 1 Crusaders
07 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Pogon Szczecin 4 - 1 KR
07 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Saburtalo 0 - 1 Partizani Tirana
07 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 B36 Tórshavn
07 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
KuPS 2 - 0 Dila Gori
07 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Panevėžys 0 - 0 Milsami Orhei
07 Luglio 2022 - 17:30
MFK Ružomberok 2 - 0 Kauno Žalgiris
07 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Floriana 0 - 0 Petrocub Hîncești
07 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1 Differdange 03
07 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 - 2 Mura
07 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 3 Paide Linnameeskond
07 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Havnar Bóltfelag 1 - 0 Newtown
07 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Shkëndija 2 - 0 Ararat Yerevan
07 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 Dečić
07 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Fola Esch 0 - 1 Tre Fiori
07 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Bala Town 1 - 2 Sligo Rovers
07 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Gjilani 1 - 0 Liepāja
07 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Laçi 0 - 0 Iskra Danilovgrad
07 Luglio 2022 - 19:15
Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 1 Akademija Pandev
07 Luglio 2022 - 19:30
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 - 1 Cliftonville
07 Luglio 2022 - 19:30
Budućnost 2 - 0 Llapi
07 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Derry City 0 - 2 Riga FC
07 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Tre Penne 0 - 2 Tuzla City
12 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Drita 3 - 0 FC Inter
14 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Liepāja 3 - 1 Gjilani
14 Luglio 2022 - 16:00
Europa FC 1 - 2 Víkingur Gøta
14 Luglio 2022 - 16:00
Ararat Yerevan 2 - 2 Shkëndija
14 Luglio 2022 - 16:00
Akademija Pandev 1 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
14 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Tuzla City 6 - 0 Tre Penne
14 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 0 MFK Ružomberok
14 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Milsami Orhei 2 - 0 Panevėžys
14 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
14 Luglio 2022 - 17:00
SJK 4 - 2 Flora
14 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Riga FC 2 - 0 Derry City
14 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Petrocub Hîncești 1 - 0 Floriana
14 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
B36 Tórshavn 3 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
14 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 Gzira United
14 Luglio 2022 - 18:00
Dila Gori 0 - 0 KuPS
14 Luglio 2022 - 18:15
Newtown 2 - 1 Havnar Bóltfelag
14 Luglio 2022 - 18:30
Differdange 03 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
14 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 Bala Town
14 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 Saburtalo
14 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Llapi 2 - 2 Budućnost
14 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Mura 2 - 1 Sfîntul Gheorghe
14 Luglio 2022 - 19:00
Ħamrun Spartans 4 - 1 Alashkert
14 Luglio 2022 - 19:15
KR 1 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
14 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Dečić 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
14 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Tre Fiori 3 - 1 Fola Esch
14 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Larne 0 - 1 St Joseph's
14 Luglio 2022 - 20:00
Cliftonville 0 - 3 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
14 Luglio 2022 - 20:00
Crusaders 3 - 1 Bruno's Magpies
14 Luglio 2022 - 20:00
Iskra Danilovgrad 0 - 1 Laçi
14 Luglio 2022 - 20:15
Breiðablik 4 - 1 UE Santa Coloma