2nd Qualifying : 2024 - 2025

Nr. - 23 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Ballkani  -  Ħamrun Spartans
Nr. - 23 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
Differdange 03  -  Ordabasy
Nr. - 23 Luglio 2024 - 20:00
Virtus AC  -  Flora
Nr. - 24 Luglio 2024 - 16:00
Struga  -  Pyunik
Nr. - 24 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Riga FC  -  Śląsk Wrocław
Nr. - 24 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
Dinamo Batumi  -  Dečić
Nr. - 24 Luglio 2024 - 19:00
A.E.K.  -  Inter Club d'Escaldes
Nr. - 24 Luglio 2024 - 19:45
Cliftonville  -  Auda
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 16:00
KuPS  -  Tromso
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 16:30
Zirə  -  DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Iberia 1999  -  Partizani Tirana
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Mladá Boleslav  -  TransINVEST
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Milsami Orhei  -  Astana
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Bruno's Magpies  -  FC Copenhagen
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Ilves  -  FK Austria Wien
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Noah  -  Sliema Wanderers
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Sumqayıt  -  FC Fehérvár
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Žalgiris Vilnius  -  Pafos
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 17:30
Go Ahead Eagles  -  Brann
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 17:30
Omonia Nicosia  -  Torpedo Kutaisi
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 17:45
Zimbru Chişinău  -  Ararat-Armenia
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
Djurgarden  -  Progrès Niederkorn
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
Dnipro-1  -  Puskás Akadémia
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva  -  Cherno More
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
Baník Ostrava  -  Urartu
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
Paksi SE  -  AEK Larnaca
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
F91 Dudelange  -  Hacken
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
Olimpija Ljubljana  -  Polissya Zhytomyr
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
Brondby  -  Llapi
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
FC Zurich  -  Shelbourne
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
Floriana  -  Vitoria Guimarae
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 18:15
Maccabi Haifa  -  Sabah
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 18:30
CFR Cluj  -  Neman Grodno
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 18:30
CSKA 1948  -  Budućnost
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 18:45
İstanbul Başakşehir  -  La Fiorita
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 19:00
Gent  -  Víkingur Gøta
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 19:00
St Gallen  -  Tobol
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 19:00
Radnički 1923  -  Mornar
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 19:00
Osijek  -  FCI Levadia
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 19:15
Maribor  -  Universitatea Craiova
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 19:45
Legia Warsaw  -  Caernarfon Town
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 19:45
St. Patrick's Athletic  -  Vaduz
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 19:45
Víkingur Reykjavik  -  Egnatia
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 19:45
Valur  -  St Mirren
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 20:00
Sarajevo  -  Spartak Trnava
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 20:00
Hajduk Split  -  Havnar Bóltfelag
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 20:00
Zrinjski Mostar  -  Bravo
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 20:00
Stjarnan  -  Paide Linnameeskond
Nr. - 25 Luglio 2024 - 20:15
Breiðablik  -  Drita
Nr. - 30 Luglio 2024 - 16:00
Drita  -  Breiðablik
Nr. - 30 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Pyunik  -  Struga
Nr. - 30 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Flora  -  Virtus AC
Nr. - 30 Luglio 2024 - 19:00
Ħamrun Spartans  -  Ballkani
Nr. - 30 Luglio 2024 - 19:45
Mornar  -  Radnički 1923
Nr. - 30 Luglio 2024 - 20:00
Dečić  -  Dinamo Batumi
Nr. - 31 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
Hacken  -  F91 Dudelange
Nr. - 31 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
FC Fehérvár  -  Sumqayıt
Nr. - 31 Luglio 2024 - 19:30
FK Austria Wien  -  Ilves
Nr. - 31 Luglio 2024 - 19:30
Spartak Trnava  -  Sarajevo
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 15:00
Astana  -  Milsami Orhei
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 16:00
Ararat-Armenia  -  Zimbru Chişinău
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 16:00
Urartu  -  Baník Ostrava
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 16:00
Llapi  -  Brondby
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 16:00
Ordabasy  -  Differdange 03
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 16:30
Bravo  -  Zrinjski Mostar
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 17:00
FCI Levadia  -  Osijek
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 17:00
Tobol  -  St Gallen
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 17:00
Sabah  -  Maccabi Haifa
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 17:00
TransINVEST  -  Mladá Boleslav
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 17:00
Polissya Zhytomyr  -  Olimpija Ljubljana
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca  -  Paksi SE
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 17:30
Progrès Niederkorn  -  Djurgarden
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 17:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes  -  A.E.K.
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 18:00
Pafos  -  Žalgiris Vilnius
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 18:00
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  -  Zirə
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław  -  Riga FC
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi  -  Omonia Nicosia
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 18:00
Neman Grodno  -  CFR Cluj
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 18:00
Tromso  -  KuPS
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 18:00
Sliema Wanderers  -  Noah
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 18:00
Brann  -  Go Ahead Eagles
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 18:00
Auda  -  Cliftonville
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 18:00
Paide Linnameeskond  -  Stjarnan
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 18:00
FC Copenhagen  -  Bruno's Magpies
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 18:00
Universitatea Craiova  -  Maribor
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 18:30
Vaduz  -  St. Patrick's Athletic
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 18:30
Cherno More  -  Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 18:45
Víkingur Gøta  -  Gent
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 19:00
Partizani Tirana  -  Iberia 1999
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 19:45
Shelbourne  -  FC Zurich
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 19:45
St Mirren  -  Valur
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 19:45
La Fiorita  -  İstanbul Başakşehir
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 19:45
Caernarfon Town  -  Legia Warsaw
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 20:00
Havnar Bóltfelag  -  Hajduk Split
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 20:00
Egnatia  -  Víkingur Reykjavik
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 20:00
Budućnost  -  CSKA 1948
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 20:00
Puskás Akadémia  -  Dnipro-1
Nr. - 01 Agosto 2024 - 20:15
Vitoria Guimarae  -  Floriana