Prima fase : 2023 - 2024
Group A | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ayr | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11 |
Stirling | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
St Johnstone | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
Stenhousemuir | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
Alloa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 3 |
Group B | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partick | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Falkirk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
Dundee Utd. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
The Spartans | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Peterhead | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 1 |
Group C | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Livingston | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 |
Hamilton | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
Cove Rangers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 8 |
Brechin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 3 |
Clyde | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Group D | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ross Co | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 |
Morton | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 |
Kelty Hearts | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
Stranraer | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 3 |
Edinburgh City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Group E | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Airdrie Utd | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
Dundee | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
Dumbarton | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 5 |
Inverness C.T. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
Bonnyrigg Rose | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Group F | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilmarnock | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
Raith | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
Dunfermline | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
Albion | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 3 |
Annan Athletic | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Group G | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Motherwell | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
Qn.O'South | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
East Fife | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 7 |
Queens Pk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Elgin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -11 | 0 |
Group H | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Mirren | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 |
Forfar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
Arbroath | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 5 |
Montrose | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 5 |
Cowdenbeath | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 2 |