First Round : 2022 - 2023

12 November 2022 - 15:00
Manacor 1 - 3 FC Andorra
12 November 2022 - 15:00
Barbadás 0 - 2 Real Valladolid
12 November 2022 - 15:00
Fuentes 1 - 4 Osasuna
12 November 2022 - 16:00
Guijuelo 2 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña
12 November 2022 - 16:00
Navalcarnero 1 - 3 Logroñés
12 November 2022 - 16:00
Atlético Saguntino 1 - 0 Amorebieta
12 November 2022 - 16:00
Olot 0 - 4 Levante
12 November 2022 - 17:00
Utrera 0 - 1 Ceuta
12 November 2022 - 17:00
Sestao River 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol
12 November 2022 - 17:00
Racing Rioja 0 - 2 Gimnàstic Tarragona
12 November 2022 - 17:00
Beasain 2 - 3 Sporting Gijón
12 November 2022 - 17:00
Arenas 1 - 0 Lugo
12 November 2022 - 17:00
Gernika 0 - 0 Leganés
12 November 2022 - 17:00
CD Guadalajara 2 - 1 Ponferradina
12 November 2022 - 17:00
Huétor Tájar 0 - 3 Albacete Balompié
12 November 2022 - 17:30
Autol 0 - 6 Mallorca
12 November 2022 - 17:30
L'Alcora 0 - 3 Elche
12 November 2022 - 19:00
Coria 2 - 0 Fuenlabrada
12 November 2022 - 19:00
Cacereño 3 - 0 Córdoba
12 November 2022 - 19:00
Cristo Atlético 0 - 2 Ibiza
12 November 2022 - 20:00
Rincón 0 - 3 Espanyol
12 November 2022 - 20:00
Santa Amalia 0 - 9 Villarreal
12 November 2022 - 21:00
Almazán 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Hércules 2 - 4 La Nucía
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Arnedo 1 - 1 Atlético Baleares
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Torremolinos 2 - 2 Huesca
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2 - 3 Real Oviedo
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 0 Burgos
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Peña Deportiva 1 - 1 Málaga
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Atlético Paso 1 - 1 Real Murcia
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Unión Adarve 1 - 2 Linares
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Manresa 1 - 3 Pontevedra
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Alfaro 0 - 1 Cartagena
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Las Rozas 0 - 3 Eibar
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Lealtad 0 - 2 Tenerife
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Diocesano 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Vimenor 0 - 2 Mirandés
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Quintanar Rey 1 - 2 Girona
13 November 2022 - 11:00
Mollerussa 1 - 3 Rayo Vallecano
13 November 2022 - 15:00
Cirbonero 0 - 1 Intercity
13 November 2022 - 15:00
Algar 1 - 6 Celta Vigo
13 November 2022 - 15:00
Velarde 0 - 2 Sevilla
13 November 2022 - 15:30
Teruel 0 - 1 Las Palmas
13 November 2022 - 16:00
Coruxo 2 - 2 Eldense
13 November 2022 - 16:00
Ourense 1 - 1 Alcorcón
13 November 2022 - 16:00
San Juan 0 - 2 Numancia
13 November 2022 - 16:00
Yeclano 2 - 3 Granada
13 November 2022 - 17:00
Utebo 2 - 2 Mérida
13 November 2022 - 17:00
Lleida Esportiu 0 - 1 Alavés
13 November 2022 - 17:30
San Roque 2 - 3 Getafe
13 November 2022 - 17:30
Real Unión 3 - 2 Cádiz
13 November 2022 - 18:00
Cazalegas 1 - 4 Real Sociedad
13 November 2022 - 20:00
Alzira 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
13 November 2022 - 20:00
Arenteiro 2 - 0 Almería