3rd Qualfying : 2022 - 2023

03 August 2022 - 18:00
Riga FC 1 - 1 Gil Vicente
03 August 2022 - 18:00
Viborg 3 - 0 B36 Tórshavn
03 August 2022 - 18:30
Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Gzira United
03 August 2022 - 19:30
DAC Dunajská Streda 0 - 1 FCSB
04 August 2022 - 17:00
KuPS 0 - 2 Young Boys Bern
04 August 2022 - 17:00
FK RFS 1 - 1 Hibernians
04 August 2022 - 17:30
Spartak Trnava 0 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
04 August 2022 - 17:45
Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 2 Anderlecht
04 August 2022 - 18:00
Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Panathinaikos
04 August 2022 - 18:00
Neftçi 2 - 1 Rapid Wien
04 August 2022 - 18:00
Molde 3 - 0 Kisvárda
04 August 2022 - 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Aris FC
04 August 2022 - 18:00
APOEL 1 - 0 Kyzylzhar
04 August 2022 - 18:00
CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 St. Patrick's Athletic
04 August 2022 - 18:00
Lillestrøm 1 - 3 Royal Antwerp
04 August 2022 - 18:00
Viking 5 - 1 Sligo Rovers
04 August 2022 - 18:00
AIK 1 - 1 Shkëndija
04 August 2022 - 18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0 CFR Cluj
04 August 2022 - 18:30
Zorya Luhansk 1 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
04 August 2022 - 18:30
Ħamrun Spartans 0 - 1 Levski Sofia
04 August 2022 - 19:00
Sepsi OSK 1 - 3 Djurgårdens IF
04 August 2022 - 19:00
Vaduz 1 - 1 Konyaspor
04 August 2022 - 19:00
Čukarički 1 - 3 FC Twente
04 August 2022 - 19:00
Lugano 0 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
04 August 2022 - 19:00
Ballkani 3 - 2 KÍ Klaksvík
04 August 2022 - 19:30
Brøndby 1 - 0 Basel
04 August 2022 - 19:45
Breiðablik 1 - 3 İstanbul Başakşehir
04 August 2022 - 19:45
Víkingur Reykjavik 1 - 0 Lech Poznań
04 August 2022 - 19:55
MOL Fehérvár 5 - 0 Petrocub Hîncești
04 August 2022 - 20:00
Dundee United 1 - 0 AZ
04 August 2022 - 20:00
Hajduk Split 3 - 1 Vitória Guimarães
04 August 2022 - 20:00
Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 Tobol
09 August 2022 - 17:00
Gzira United 0 - 4 Wolfsberger AC
09 August 2022 - 19:00
B36 Tórshavn 1 - 2 Viborg
10 August 2022 - 17:00
Vitória Guimarães 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
11 August 2022 - 14:30
Kyzylzhar 0 - 0 APOEL
11 August 2022 - 15:00
Tobol 1 - 1 Zrinjski Mostar
11 August 2022 - 17:00
Raków Częstochowa 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
11 August 2022 - 18:00
Petrocub Hîncești 1 - 2 MOL Fehérvár
11 August 2022 - 18:00
Djurgårdens IF 3 - 1 Sepsi OSK
11 August 2022 - 18:00
Konyaspor 2 - 4 Vaduz
11 August 2022 - 18:00
FC Twente 4 - 1 Čukarički
11 August 2022 - 18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 1 Lugano
11 August 2022 - 18:00
Basel 2 - 1 Brøndby
11 August 2022 - 18:00
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
11 August 2022 - 18:30
Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Slavia Praha
11 August 2022 - 18:30
Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 Zorya Luhansk
11 August 2022 - 18:30
FCSB 1 - 0 DAC Dunajská Streda
11 August 2022 - 18:30
Royal Antwerp 2 - 0 Lillestrøm
11 August 2022 - 18:45
İstanbul Başakşehir 3 - 0 Breiðablik
11 August 2022 - 19:00
Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Ħamrun Spartans
11 August 2022 - 19:00
Aris FC 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
11 August 2022 - 19:00
Anderlecht 3 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond
11 August 2022 - 19:00
Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 Viking
11 August 2022 - 19:00
Shkëndija 1 - 1 AIK
11 August 2022 - 19:00
KÍ Klaksvík 2 - 1 Ballkani
11 August 2022 - 19:00
Hibernians 1 - 3 FK RFS
11 August 2022 - 19:30
Rapid Wien 2 - 0 Neftçi
11 August 2022 - 19:30
Lech Poznań 4 - 1 Víkingur Reykjavik
11 August 2022 - 19:45
St. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 2 CSKA Sofia
11 August 2022 - 20:00
Kisvárda 2 - 1 Molde
11 August 2022 - 20:00
Gil Vicente 4 - 0 Riga FC
11 August 2022 - 20:00
AZ 7 - 0 Dundee United
11 August 2022 - 20:00
Young Boys Bern 3 - 0 KuPS