2nd Qualifying : 2021 - 2022

20 July 2021 - 16:55
Domžale 1 - 1 Honka
20 July 2021 - 17:00
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 5 The New Saints
20 July 2021 - 17:00
Prishtina 4 - 1 Connah's Quay Nomads
20 July 2021 - 20:00
Folgore 1 - 3 Hibernians
21 July 2021 - 19:00
Čukarički 0 - 0 Sumgayit
22 July 2021 - 14:00
Ararat Yerevan 2 - 4 Śląsk Wrocław
22 July 2021 - 14:00
Astana 2 - 0 Aris FC
22 July 2021 - 16:30
Panevėžys 0 - 1 Vojvodina
22 July 2021 - 17:00
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 Birkirkara
22 July 2021 - 17:00
Austria Wien 1 - 1 Breiðablik
22 July 2021 - 17:00
KuPS 2 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
22 July 2021 - 17:00
FK RFS 3 - 0 Puskás Akadémia
22 July 2021 - 17:00
Sochi 3 - 0 Keşlə
22 July 2021 - 17:00
Qarabağ 0 - 0 FC Ashdod
22 July 2021 - 17:00
Molde 3 - 0 Servette
22 July 2021 - 17:30
F91 Dudelange 0 - 1 Bohemian FC
22 July 2021 - 17:30
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
22 July 2021 - 17:45
IF Elfsborg 4 - 0 Milsami Orhei
22 July 2021 - 17:45
Hammarby IF 3 - 1 Maribor
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
22 July 2021 - 18:00
AEL Limassol 1 - 0 Vllaznia Shkodër
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 BATE Borisov
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Laçi 1 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Petrocub Hîncești 0 - 1 Sivasspor
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Sūduva Marijampolė 0 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
22 July 2021 - 18:00
CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Liepāja
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Apollon Limassol 1 - 3 MŠK Žilina
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Gzira United 0 - 2 Rijeka
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Riga FC 2 - 0 Shkëndija
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Teuta Durrës 0 - 2 Inter Club d'Escaldes
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 1 Dynamo Brest
22 July 2021 - 18:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Slovácko
22 July 2021 - 18:00
FC København 4 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ
22 July 2021 - 19:00
Shkupi 0 - 3 Santa Clara
22 July 2021 - 19:00
Havnar Bóltfelag 4 - 0 Budućnost
22 July 2021 - 19:00
Arda Kardzhali 0 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
22 July 2021 - 19:15
Basel 3 - 0 Partizani Tirana
22 July 2021 - 19:30
Velež Mostar 2 - 1 AEK Athens
22 July 2021 - 19:30
Larne 2 - 1 AGF Aarhus
22 July 2021 - 19:30
Sutjeska Nikšić 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
22 July 2021 - 19:30
FCSB 1 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy
22 July 2021 - 19:30
Gent 4 - 0 Vålerenga
22 July 2021 - 19:45
Hibernian 3 - 0 FC Santa Coloma
22 July 2021 - 19:45
Linfield 4 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
22 July 2021 - 19:45
Aberdeen 5 - 1 BK Häcken
22 July 2021 - 20:00
Drita 0 - 0 Feyenoord
22 July 2021 - 20:00
FH 0 - 2 Rosenborg
22 July 2021 - 20:00
Dundalk 2 - 2 FCI Levadia
22 July 2021 - 20:00
Valur 0 - 3 Bodø/Glimt
22 July 2021 - 20:00
Partizan 1 - 0 DAC Dunajská Streda
22 July 2021 - 20:00
Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 0 Osijek
22 July 2021 - 20:00
Újpest 2 - 1 Vaduz
22 July 2021 - 20:00
Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Tobol
22 July 2021 - 20:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 2 Fola Esch
27 July 2021 - 16:45
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 - 3 Teuta Durrës
27 July 2021 - 19:00
Hibernians 4 - 2 Folgore
27 July 2021 - 19:00
Budućnost 0 - 2 Havnar Bóltfelag
29 July 2021 - 14:00
Shakhter Karagandy 2 - 1 FCSB
29 July 2021 - 15:00
Liepāja 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
29 July 2021 - 16:00
Tobol 4 - 1 Hajduk Split
29 July 2021 - 17:00
Honka 0 - 1 Domžale
29 July 2021 - 17:00
Birkirkara 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
29 July 2021 - 17:00
Vorskla Poltava 2 - 3 KuPS
29 July 2021 - 17:00
Bodø/Glimt 3 - 0 Valur
29 July 2021 - 17:00
Sumgayit 0 - 2 Čukarički
29 July 2021 - 17:00
Keşlə 2 - 4 Sochi
29 July 2021 - 17:00
Dynamo Brest 1 - 2 Viktoria Plzeň
29 July 2021 - 17:00
Vaduz 1 - 3 Újpest
29 July 2021 - 17:30
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava
29 July 2021 - 17:30
FCI Levadia 1 - 2 Dundalk
29 July 2021 - 17:30
FC Santa Coloma 1 - 2 Hibernian
29 July 2021 - 17:30
BK Häcken 2 - 0 Aberdeen
29 July 2021 - 17:45
MŠK Žilina 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Milsami Orhei 0 - 5 IF Elfsborg
29 July 2021 - 18:00
AGF Aarhus 1 - 1 Larne
29 July 2021 - 18:00
BATE Borisov 1 - 4 Dinamo Batumi
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Rosenborg 4 - 1 FH
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Sivasspor 1 - 0 Petrocub Hîncești
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Raków Częstochowa 0 - 0 Sūduva Marijampolė
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Maccabi Haifa 5 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 - 0 Arda Kardzhali
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Vålerenga 2 - 0 Gent
29 July 2021 - 18:00
FC Ashdod 0 - 1 Qarabağ
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Slovácko 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
29 July 2021 - 18:00
Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 5 FC København
29 July 2021 - 18:15
The New Saints 5 - 1 Kauno Žalgiris
29 July 2021 - 18:30
Breiðablik 2 - 1 Austria Wien
29 July 2021 - 18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Sutjeska Nikšić
29 July 2021 - 18:30
Fola Esch 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 3 Ararat Yerevan
29 July 2021 - 19:00
AEK Athens 1 - 0 Velež Mostar
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Feyenoord 3 - 2 Drita
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Puskás Akadémia 0 - 2 FK RFS
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Rijeka 1 - 0 Gzira United
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Partizani Tirana 0 - 2 Basel
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Connah's Quay Nomads 4 - 2 Prishtina
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0 Linfield
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Shkëndija 0 - 1 Riga FC
29 July 2021 - 19:00
Vojvodina 1 - 0 Panevėžys
29 July 2021 - 19:30
Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 Laçi
29 July 2021 - 19:30
Aris FC 2 - 1 Astana
29 July 2021 - 19:30
Servette 2 - 0 Molde
29 July 2021 - 19:45
Bohemian FC 3 - 0 F91 Dudelange
29 July 2021 - 19:45
Maribor 0 - 1 Hammarby IF
29 July 2021 - 19:45
DAC Dunajská Streda 0 - 2 Partizan
29 July 2021 - 20:00
Vllaznia Shkodër 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
29 July 2021 - 20:00
Osijek 1 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin
29 July 2021 - 21:00
Santa Clara 2 - 0 Shkupi