Squadre : 2023 - 2024
A.I.K.Solna
Allenatore : Henning Berg
Capitano : Alexander Milošević
AFC Eskilstuna
Allenatore : Robert Åstedt
Capitano :
Ahlafors IF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Åsarp-Trädet FK
Allenatore :
Capitano :
BK Höllviken
Allenatore :
Capitano :
BK Olympic
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Dalkurd FF
Allenatore : Amir Azrafshan
Capitano :
Dalstorps IF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Degerfors
Allenatore : William Lundin
Capitano : Johan Mårtensson
Djurgarden
Allenatore : Kim Bergstrand
Capitano : Magnus Eriksson
Elfsborg
Allenatore : Jimmy Thelin
Capitano : Johan Larsson
Falkenbergs FF
Allenatore : Christoffer Andersson
Capitano : Tobias Helldén
FBK Karlstad
Allenatore :
Capitano :
FC Gute
Allenatore :
Capitano :
FC Järfälla
Allenatore :
Capitano :
FC Rosengård 1917
Allenatore : Mladen Blagojevic
Capitano :
FC Trollhättan
Allenatore :
Capitano :
GAIS
Allenatore : Fredrik Holmberg
Capitano : August Wängberg
Gefle
Allenatore : Mikael Bengtsson
Capitano : Martin Rauschenberg
Göteborgs FF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Gothenburg
Allenatore : Jens Berthel Askou
Capitano : Oscar Wendt
Gottne IF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Hacken
Allenatore : Paco Johansen
Capitano : Mikkel Rygaard
Halmstads
Allenatore : Magnus Haglund
Capitano : Andreas Johansson
Hammarby
Allenatore : Kim Hellberg
Capitano : Nahir Besara
Hässleholms IF
Allenatore : Niclas Lindeqvist
Capitano :
Helsingborg
Allenatore : Klebér Saarenpää
Capitano : Kalle Joelsson
Hemgårdarnas BK
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Högsäters GF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Huddinge IF
Allenatore : Patrick Hultman
Capitano :
Hudiksvalls FF
Allenatore : Janne Westin
Capitano :
Husqvarna FF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
IF Brommapojkarna
Allenatore : Olof Mellberg
Capitano : Gustav Sandberg Magnusson
IF Karlstad Fotboll
Allenatore :
Capitano :
IFK Berga
Allenatore :
Capitano :
IFK Haninge
Allenatore :
Capitano :
IFK Hässleholm
Allenatore :
Capitano :
IFK Karlshamn
Allenatore :
Capitano :
IFK Luleå
Allenatore : Daniel Engberg
Capitano :
IFK Malmö FK
Allenatore :
Capitano :
IFK Norrköping
Allenatore : Andreas Alm
Capitano : Christoffer Nyman
IFK Östersund
Allenatore :
Capitano :
IFK Simrishamn
Allenatore :
Capitano :
IFK Skövde FK
Allenatore :
Capitano :
IFK Stocksund
Allenatore :
Capitano :
IFK Uppsala
Allenatore :
Capitano :
IFK Värnamo
Allenatore : Anes Mravac
Capitano : Freddy Winsth
IK Brage
Allenatore : Jan Mian
Capitano : Alexander Zetterström
IK Franke
Allenatore :
Capitano :
IK Oddevold
Allenatore : Rikard Nilsson
Capitano : Kenan Mehovic
IK Sirius
Allenatore : Christer Mattiasson
Capitano : Daniel Stensson
IK Zenith
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Jönköpings BK
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Jönköpings Södra IF
Allenatore : Óscar García Rodrígues
Capitano :
Jonsereds IF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Kalmar
Allenatore : Henrik Jensen
Capitano : Simon Skrabb
Karlbergs BK
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Katrineholms SK FK
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Korsnäs IF FK
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Laholms FK
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Landskrona
Allenatore : Max Mölder
Capitano : Amr Kaddoura
Lindome GIF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Lindsdals IF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Lucksta IF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Lunds BK
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Malmo
Allenatore : Henrik Rydström
Capitano : Anders Christiansen
Mjällby AIF
Allenatore : Anders Torstensson
Capitano : Jesper Gustavsson
Orebro
Allenatore : Christian Järdler
Capitano : Kalle Holmberg
Örebro Syrianska
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Orgryte
Allenatore : Andreas Holmberg
Capitano : Daniel Paulson
Oskarshamns AIK
Allenatore : Thomas Gabrielsson
Capitano :
Oster
Allenatore : Martin Foyston
Capitano : Vladimir Rodić
Österåker United FK
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Östersunds FK
Allenatore : Magnus Powell
Capitano : Aly Keita
Rågsveds IF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Räppe GoIF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Roslagsbro IF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Sandvikens IF
Allenatore : Eldar Abdulic
Capitano : Gustav Thörn
Skå IK & Bygdegård
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Skellefteå FF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Skövde AIK
Allenatore : Srdjan Tufegdžić
Capitano : Filip Schyberg
Smedby AIS
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Sollentuna FK
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Stockholm Internazionale
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Sundsvall
Allenatore : Douglas Jakobsen
Capitano : Pontus Engblom
Täby FK
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Torestorp-Älekulla FF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Torstorps IF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
Trelleborg
Allenatore : Stefan Jacobsson
Capitano : Tobias Karlsson
Tvååkers IF
Allenatore : Mårten Lundkvist
Capitano :
Tyresö FF
Allenatore :
Capitano :
United IK Nordic
Allenatore : Hakan Bezgin
Capitano :
Utsiktens BK
Allenatore : Bosko Orovic
Capitano : Jesper Brandt
Varbergs BoIS
Allenatore : Tobias Linderoth
Capitano : Joakim Lindner
Vasalunds IF
Allenatore : Roberth Björknesjö
Capitano : Charbel Georges
Västerås SK
Allenatore : Kalle Karlsson
Capitano : Simon Johansson