Flag

Svenska Cupen

Svezia

Sections

Squadre : 2022 - 2023

A.I.K.Solna
Allenatore : Bartosz Grzelak
Capitano : Sebastian Larsson
AFC Eskilstuna
Allenatore : Jawad Al Jebouri
Capitano : Abdelkarim Mammar Chaouche
Älmhults IF
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Ängelholms FF
Allenatore : Roar Hansen
Capitano : Robin Nilsson
Angered BK
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Asarums IF
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
BK Olympic
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Brålanda IF
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Dalkurd FF
Allenatore : Amir Azrafshan
Capitano : Umit Aras
Degerfors
Allenatore : Tobias Solberg
Capitano : Johan Bertilsson
Djurgarden
Allenatore : Kim Bergstrand
Capitano : Magnus Eriksson
Elfsborg
Allenatore : Jimmy Thelin
Capitano : Johan Larsson
Eneby BK
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Enkoping
Allenatore :  
Capitano : Robert Sjösten
Eskilsminne IF
Allenatore : André Petersson
Capitano :  
FC Arlanda
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
FC Gute
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
FC Järfälla
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
FC Trollhättan
Allenatore : Lars-Olof Mattsson
Capitano :  
Friska Viljor FC
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
GAIS
Allenatore : Stefan Jacobsson
Capitano : August Wängberg
Gothenburg
Allenatore : Mikael Stahre
Capitano : Marcus Berg
Hacken
Allenatore : Per-Mathias Høgmo
Capitano : Erik Friberg
Halmstads
Allenatore : Magnus Haglund
Capitano : Andreas Johansson
Hammarby
Allenatore : Martí Cifuentes
Capitano : Richárd Magyar
Hammarby TFF
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Hässleholms IF
Allenatore : Niclas Lindeqvist
Capitano :  
Helsingborg
Allenatore : Matthias Lindström
Capitano : Anthony van den Hurk
Huddinge IF
Allenatore : Patrick Hultman
Capitano :  
Hudiksvalls FF
Allenatore : Janne Westin
Capitano :  
Husqvarna FF
Allenatore : Niclas Tagesson
Capitano :  
IF Brommapojkarna
Allenatore : Christer Mattiasson
Capitano : Gustav Sandberg Magnusson
IF Karlstad Fotboll
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
IFK Haninge
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
IFK Lidingö
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
IFK Luleå
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
IFK Malmö FK
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
IFK Norrköping
Allenatore : Vedran Vučićević
Capitano : Christoffer Nyman
IFK Österåker FK
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
IFK Östersund
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
IFK Simrishamn
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
IFK Stocksund
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
IFK Uppsala
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
IFK Värnamo
Allenatore : Kim Hellberg
Capitano : Freddy Winsth
IK Brage
Allenatore : Klebér Saarenpää
Capitano : Alexander Zetterström
IK Gauthiod
Allenatore : Erik Landqvist
Capitano :  
IK Sirius
Allenatore : Daniel Bäckström
Capitano : Tim Björkström
IK Sleipner
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
IK Tord
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Jönköpings Södra IF
Allenatore : Óscar García Rodríguez
Capitano : Fredric Fendrich
Kalmar
Allenatore : Henrik Rydström
Capitano : Erik Israelsson
Karlbergs BK
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Korsnäs IF FK
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Landskrona
Allenatore : Billy Magnusson
Capitano : Philip Andersson
Lidköpings FK
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Lindome GIF
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Ljungskile SK
Allenatore : Jörgen Wålemark
Capitano : Erik Lund
Lucksta IF
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Lunds BK
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Malmo
Allenatore : Andreas Georgson
Capitano : Anders Christiansen
Mjällby AIF
Allenatore : Andreas Brännström
Capitano : David Löfquist
Motala AIF
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Nordvärmland FF
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Norrby IF
Allenatore : Mak Lind
Capitano : Ivo Pękalski
Nyköpings BIS
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Onsala BK
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Orebro
Allenatore : Axel Kjäll
Capitano : Jiloan Hamad
Örebro Syrianska
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Orgryte
Allenatore : Brynjar Gunnarsson
Capitano : Daniel Paulson
Oskarshamns AIK
Allenatore : Agim Hasani
Capitano :  
Oster
Allenatore : Srdjan Tufegdžić
Capitano : Månz Berg
Österlen FF
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Östersunds FK
Allenatore : Magnus Powell
Capitano : Aly Keita
Räppe GoIF
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Sandvikens IF
Allenatore : Per Olsson
Capitano :  
Skiljebo SK
Allenatore : Patrik Dandanell
Capitano :  
Skövde AIK
Allenatore : Tobias Linderoth
Capitano : Filip Schyberg
Sollentuna FK
Allenatore : Douglas Jakobsen
Capitano :  
Stockholm Internazionale
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Sundsvall
Allenatore : Brian Clarhaut
Capitano : Pontus Engblom
Täby FK
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Torns IF
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Torslanda IK
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Trelleborg
Allenatore : Kristian Haynes
Capitano : Johan Blomberg
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Tvååkers IF
Allenatore : Mårten Lundkvist
Capitano :  
Ullareds IK
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Umeå FC
Allenatore :  
Capitano : Aurelien Norest
Utsiktens BK
Allenatore : Bosko Orovic
Capitano : Erik Westermark
Vänersborgs FK
Allenatore : Raimo Käkelä
Capitano :  
Vänersborgs IF
Allenatore :  
Capitano :  
Varbergs BoIS
Allenatore : Joakim Persson
Capitano : Jon Birkfeldt
Vasalunds IF
Allenatore : Roberth Björknesjö
Capitano : Charbel Georges
Västerås SK
Allenatore : Kalle Karlsson
Capitano : Simon Johansson
Vastra Frölunda
Allenatore : Peter Friberg
Capitano : Anildo Spencer