Risultati

28 Ottobre 2023 - 21:00
Fortaleza 1 - 1 LDU Quito
Final
04 Ottobre 2023 - 23:00
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 LDU Quito
Semi-finals
04 Ottobre 2023 - 01:30
Fortaleza 2 - 0 Corinthians
Semi-finals
27 Settembre 2023 - 23:00
LDU Quito 3 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Semi-finals
27 Settembre 2023 - 01:30
Corinthians 1 - 1 Fortaleza
Semi-finals
31 Agosto 2023 - 23:00
Sao Paulo 1 - 0 LDU Quito
Quarter-finals
31 Agosto 2023 - 23:00
Fortaleza 2 - 1 América Mineiro
Quarter-finals
30 Agosto 2023 - 23:00
Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Botafogo RJ
Quarter-finals
30 Agosto 2023 - 01:30
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Corinthians
Quarter-finals
24 Agosto 2023 - 23:00
LDU Quito 2 - 1 Sao Paulo
Quarter-finals
24 Agosto 2023 - 23:00
América Mineiro 1 - 3 Fortaleza
Quarter-finals
23 Agosto 2023 - 23:00
Botafogo RJ 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Quarter-finals
23 Agosto 2023 - 01:30
Corinthians 1 - 0 Estudiantes
Quarter-finals
11 Agosto 2023 - 01:00
LDU Quito 2 - 3 Ñublense
Round of 16
11 Agosto 2023 - 01:00
Red Bull Bragantino 3 - 3 América Mineiro
Round of 16
10 Agosto 2023 - 23:00
Sao Paulo 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
Round of 16
09 Agosto 2023 - 23:00
Club Guaraní 0 - 0 Botafogo RJ
Round of 16
09 Agosto 2023 - 23:00
Goias 0 - 2 Estudiantes
Round of 16
09 Agosto 2023 - 01:30
Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Corinthians
Round of 16
09 Agosto 2023 - 01:00
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Emelec
Round of 16
08 Agosto 2023 - 23:00
Fortaleza 1 - 1 Club Libertad
Round of 16
04 Agosto 2023 - 01:00
Ñublense 0 - 1 LDU Quito
Round of 16
04 Agosto 2023 - 01:00
América Mineiro 1 - 1 Red Bull Bragantino
Round of 16
03 Agosto 2023 - 23:00
San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Sao Paulo
Round of 16
02 Agosto 2023 - 23:00
Estudiantes 3 - 0 Goias
Round of 16
02 Agosto 2023 - 23:00
Botafogo RJ 2 - 1 Club Guaraní
Round of 16
02 Agosto 2023 - 01:30
Corinthians 2 - 1 Newells Old Boys
Round of 16
02 Agosto 2023 - 01:00
Emelec 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia
Round of 16
01 Agosto 2023 - 23:00
Club Libertad 0 - 1 Fortaleza
Round of 16
21 Luglio 2023 - 23:00
Audax Italiano 0 - 1 Ñublense
Knockout round play-offs
21 Luglio 2023 - 01:00
Tigre 0 - 1 Club Libertad
Knockout round play-offs
20 Luglio 2023 - 01:00
San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Independiente Medellín
Knockout round play-offs
20 Luglio 2023 - 01:00
Emelec 0 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Knockout round play-offs
19 Luglio 2023 - 23:00
Botafogo RJ 1 - 1 Patronato
Knockout round play-offs
19 Luglio 2023 - 01:30
Universitario Deportes 1 - 2 Corinthians
Knockout round play-offs
19 Luglio 2023 - 01:00
Estudiantes 4 - 0 Barcelona SC
Knockout round play-offs
18 Luglio 2023 - 23:00
América Mineiro 5 - 1 Colo-Colo
Knockout round play-offs
14 Luglio 2023 - 01:00
Club Libertad 2 - 1 Tigre
Knockout round play-offs
13 Luglio 2023 - 23:00
Ñublense 0 - 0 Audax Italiano
Knockout round play-offs
13 Luglio 2023 - 01:00
Independiente Medellín 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
Knockout round play-offs
13 Luglio 2023 - 01:00
Sporting Cristal 0 - 1 Emelec
Knockout round play-offs
12 Luglio 2023 - 23:00
Patronato 0 - 2 Botafogo RJ
Knockout round play-offs
12 Luglio 2023 - 01:30
Corinthians 1 - 0 Universitario Deportes
Knockout round play-offs
12 Luglio 2023 - 01:00
Barcelona SC 2 - 1 Estudiantes
Knockout round play-offs
11 Luglio 2023 - 23:00
Colo-Colo 2 - 1 América Mineiro
Knockout round play-offs
30 Giugno 2023 - 01:00
Defensa y Justicia 3 - 1 Millonarios
Group F
30 Giugno 2023 - 01:00
Peñarol 1 - 2 América Mineiro
Group F
30 Giugno 2023 - 01:00
Botafogo RJ 1 - 1 Magallanes
Group A
30 Giugno 2023 - 01:00
LDU Quito 3 - 0 Universidad César Vallejo
Group A
29 Giugno 2023 - 23:00
Newells Old Boys 1 - 1 Audax Italiano
Group E
29 Giugno 2023 - 23:00
Santos 0 - 0 Blooming
Group E
29 Giugno 2023 - 03:00
Universitario Deportes 1 - 0 Gimna ' Plata
Group G
29 Giugno 2023 - 03:00
Independiente Santa Fe 1 - 2 Goias
Group G
29 Giugno 2023 - 01:00
Club Guaraní 2 - 0 Huracán
Group B
29 Giugno 2023 - 01:00
Emelec 2 - 1 Danubio
Group B
28 Giugno 2023 - 23:00
Red Bull Bragantino 7 - 1 Tacuary
Group C
28 Giugno 2023 - 23:00
Estudiantes 4 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Group C
28 Giugno 2023 - 01:30
Deportes Tolima 3 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
Group D
28 Giugno 2023 - 01:30
Sao Paulo 2 - 0 Tigre
Group D
27 Giugno 2023 - 23:00
San Lorenzo 4 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida
Group H
27 Giugno 2023 - 23:00
Palestino 1 - 2 Fortaleza
Group H
09 Giugno 2023 - 03:00
Universidad César Vallejo 3 - 2 Magallanes
Group A
09 Giugno 2023 - 03:00
Independiente Santa Fe 2 - 0 Universitario Deportes
Group G
09 Giugno 2023 - 01:00
San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Palestino
Group H
08 Giugno 2023 - 23:00
Danubio 1 - 0 Huracán
Group B
08 Giugno 2023 - 23:00
Goias 0 - 0 Gimna ' Plata
Group G
08 Giugno 2023 - 23:00
Sao Paulo 5 - 0 Deportes Tolima
Group D
08 Giugno 2023 - 23:00
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 3 Tacuary
Group C
08 Giugno 2023 - 03:00
Emelec 1 - 1 Club Guaraní
Group B
08 Giugno 2023 - 01:00
Estudiantes 1 - 1 Red Bull Bragantino
Group C
08 Giugno 2023 - 01:00
Blooming 1 - 2 Audax Italiano
Group E
07 Giugno 2023 - 03:00
LDU Quito 0 - 0 Botafogo RJ
Group A
07 Giugno 2023 - 01:30
Santos 1 - 2 Newells Old Boys
Group E
07 Giugno 2023 - 01:00
Tigre 2 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
Group D
07 Giugno 2023 - 01:00
América Mineiro 2 - 0 Millonarios
Group F
06 Giugno 2023 - 23:00
Peñarol 0 - 3 Defensa y Justicia
Group F
06 Giugno 2023 - 23:00
Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 0 Fortaleza
Group H
26 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
Estudiantes de Mérida 1 - 5 Palestino
Group H
26 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
Huracán 2 - 2 Emelec
Group B
26 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
Universidad César Vallejo 2 - 3 Botafogo RJ
Group A
26 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
Oriente Petrolero 0 - 4 Red Bull Bragantino
Group C
25 Maggio 2023 - 23:00
Tacuary 0 - 4 Estudiantes
Group C
25 Maggio 2023 - 23:00
Danubio 0 - 2 Club Guaraní
Group B
25 Maggio 2023 - 03:00
Blooming 2 - 3 Newells Old Boys
Group E
25 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
Audax Italiano 2 - 1 Santos
Group E
25 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
Tigre 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima
Group D
24 Maggio 2023 - 23:00
Fortaleza 3 - 2 San Lorenzo
Group H
24 Maggio 2023 - 03:00
Millonarios 3 - 1 Peñarol
Group F
24 Maggio 2023 - 01:30
Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 2 Sao Paulo
Group D
24 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
América Mineiro 2 - 3 Defensa y Justicia
Group F
24 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
Magallanes 1 - 1 LDU Quito
Group A
23 Maggio 2023 - 23:00
Goias 1 - 0 Universitario Deportes
Group G
23 Maggio 2023 - 23:00
Gimna ' Plata 1 - 0 Independiente Santa Fe
Group G
05 Maggio 2023 - 03:00
Universitario Deportes 2 - 0 Independiente Santa Fe
Group G
05 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
Botafogo RJ 0 - 0 LDU Quito
Group A
05 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
Fortaleza 6 - 1 Estudiantes de Mérida
Group H
05 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
Defensa y Justicia 4 - 1 Peñarol
Group F
05 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
Audax Italiano 2 - 0 Blooming
Group E
04 Maggio 2023 - 23:00
Gimna ' Plata 0 - 2 Goias
Group G
04 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
Club Guaraní 1 - 1 Emelec
Group B
04 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 3 Tigre
Group D
04 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
Millonarios 1 - 1 América Mineiro
Group F
03 Maggio 2023 - 23:00
Palestino 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
Group H
03 Maggio 2023 - 01:30
Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 Santos
Group E
03 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
Red Bull Bragantino 0 - 0 Estudiantes
Group C
03 Maggio 2023 - 01:00
Magallanes 2 - 2 Universidad César Vallejo
Group A
02 Maggio 2023 - 23:00
Huracán 1 - 1 Danubio
Group B
02 Maggio 2023 - 23:00
Tacuary 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Group C
02 Maggio 2023 - 23:00
Deportes Tolima 0 - 0 Sao Paulo
Group D
21 Aprile 2023 - 03:00
Deportes Tolima 1 - 2 Tigre
Group D
21 Aprile 2023 - 03:00
Emelec 1 - 0 Huracán
Group B
21 Aprile 2023 - 03:00
Universitario Deportes 2 - 2 Goias
Group G
21 Aprile 2023 - 01:00
Botafogo RJ 4 - 0 Universidad César Vallejo
Group A
20 Aprile 2023 - 23:00
San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Fortaleza
Group H
20 Aprile 2023 - 23:00
Santos 0 - 0 Audax Italiano
Group E
20 Aprile 2023 - 23:00
Peñarol 0 - 2 Millonarios
Group F
20 Aprile 2023 - 03:00
LDU Quito 4 - 0 Magallanes
Group A
20 Aprile 2023 - 01:00
Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 América Mineiro
Group F
19 Aprile 2023 - 23:00
Club Guaraní 2 - 1 Danubio
Group B
19 Aprile 2023 - 03:00
Independiente Santa Fe 2 - 1 Gimna ' Plata
Group G
19 Aprile 2023 - 01:30
Sao Paulo 2 - 0 Academia Puerto Cabello
Group D
19 Aprile 2023 - 01:00
Estudiantes 4 - 0 Tacuary
Group C
19 Aprile 2023 - 01:00
Palestino 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Mérida
Group H
18 Aprile 2023 - 23:00
Red Bull Bragantino 5 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Group C
18 Aprile 2023 - 23:00
Newells Old Boys 3 - 0 Blooming
Group E
07 Aprile 2023 - 01:00
Academia Puerto Cabello 0 - 2 Deportes Tolima
Group D
07 Aprile 2023 - 01:00
Tigre 0 - 2 Sao Paulo
Group D
07 Aprile 2023 - 01:00
Tacuary 1 - 4 Red Bull Bragantino
Group C
07 Aprile 2023 - 01:00
Magallanes 2 - 2 Botafogo RJ
Group A
06 Aprile 2023 - 23:00
Huracán 4 - 1 Club Guaraní
Group B
06 Aprile 2023 - 01:00
América Mineiro 4 - 1 Peñarol
Group F
06 Aprile 2023 - 01:00
Gimna ' Plata 0 - 1 Universitario Deportes
Group G
05 Aprile 2023 - 23:00
Oriente Petrolero 0 - 1 Estudiantes
Group C
05 Aprile 2023 - 23:00
Danubio 2 - 0 Emelec
Group B
05 Aprile 2023 - 23:00
Fortaleza 4 - 0 Palestino
Group H
05 Aprile 2023 - 03:00
Millonarios 3 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Group F
05 Aprile 2023 - 01:30
Blooming 0 - 1 Santos
Group E
05 Aprile 2023 - 01:00
Universidad César Vallejo 1 - 2 LDU Quito
Group A
05 Aprile 2023 - 01:00
Estudiantes de Mérida 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
Group H
04 Aprile 2023 - 23:00
Audax Italiano 0 - 1 Newells Old Boys
Group E
04 Aprile 2023 - 23:00
Goias 0 - 0 Independiente Santa Fe
Group G