Results

25 July 2021 - 18:45
BATE Borisov 0 - 2 Dynamo Brest
25 July 2021 - 16:00
Smorgon 1 - 2 Isloch Minsk Raion
24 July 2021 - 18:45
Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 Vitebsk
24 July 2021 - 16:00
Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Slutsk
23 July 2021 - 18:30
Rukh Brest 1 - 0 Minsk
18 July 2021 - 18:45
Vitebsk 2 - 0 Neman Grodno
18 July 2021 - 16:45
Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion
17 July 2021 - 18:45
Gomel 0 - 0 Rukh Brest
17 July 2021 - 16:45
Smorgon 2 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk
16 July 2021 - 18:45
Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
16 July 2021 - 14:45
Slutsk 3 - 4 BATE Borisov
04 July 2021 - 18:00
Dynamo Brest 1 - 1 Rukh Brest
04 July 2021 - 16:00
Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
04 July 2021 - 14:00
Vitebsk 0 - 0 BATE Borisov
03 July 2021 - 18:45
Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 1 Neman Grodno
03 July 2021 - 16:45
Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion
03 July 2021 - 14:45
Slutsk 3 - 2 Sputnik Rechitsa
02 July 2021 - 16:00
Minsk 2 - 2 Smorgon
28 June 2021 - 18:00
Neman Grodno 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
28 June 2021 - 16:00
Sputnik Rechitsa 4 - 3 Vitebsk
27 June 2021 - 18:00
BATE Borisov 3 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZ
27 June 2021 - 16:00
Rukh Brest 1 - 0 Slutsk
27 June 2021 - 14:00
Isloch Minsk Raion 1 - 1 Minsk
26 June 2021 - 18:45
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1 Dynamo Brest
26 June 2021 - 16:45
Slavia Mozyr 2 - 3 Energetik-BGU Minsk
26 June 2021 - 14:45
Smorgon 1 - 2 Gomel
19 June 2021 - 18:45
Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 BATE Borisov
19 June 2021 - 16:45
Torpedo-BelAZ 2 - 0 Sputnik Rechitsa
19 June 2021 - 14:45
Gomel 2 - 0 Isloch Minsk Raion
19 June 2021 - 12:45
Vitebsk 0 - 0 Rukh Brest
18 June 2021 - 18:00
Dynamo Brest 2 - 2 Smorgon
18 June 2021 - 16:00
Slutsk 1 - 4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
17 June 2021 - 18:00
Neman Grodno 2 - 2 Slavia Mozyr
17 June 2021 - 16:00
Minsk 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk
13 June 2021 - 17:00
Rukh Brest 3 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZ
13 June 2021 - 15:00
Isloch Minsk Raion 1 - 1 Dynamo Brest
12 June 2021 - 18:45
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 0 Vitebsk
12 June 2021 - 16:45
BATE Borisov 3 - 0 Neman Grodno
12 June 2021 - 14:45
Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 5 Dinamo Minsk
12 June 2021 - 12:45
Smorgon 1 - 1 Slutsk
11 June 2021 - 18:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 - 2 Gomel
11 June 2021 - 16:00
Slavia Mozyr 1 - 2 Minsk
30 May 2021 - 16:00
Dynamo Brest 0 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk
30 May 2021 - 14:00
Slutsk 2 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion
30 May 2021 - 12:00
Gomel 5 - 0 Minsk
29 May 2021 - 17:00
Neman Grodno 2 - 2 Sputnik Rechitsa
29 May 2021 - 15:00
BATE Borisov 3 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
29 May 2021 - 12:30
Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
28 May 2021 - 18:10
Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Rukh Brest
28 May 2021 - 16:10
Vitebsk 5 - 0 Smorgon
22 May 2021 - 18:30
Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 0 Slutsk
22 May 2021 - 16:30
Rukh Brest 2 - 0 Neman Grodno
22 May 2021 - 14:30
Minsk 1 - 0 Dynamo Brest
22 May 2021 - 12:30
Smorgon 1 - 3 Torpedo-BelAZ
21 May 2021 - 18:10
Slavia Mozyr 2 - 4 Gomel
21 May 2021 - 16:15
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
19 May 2021 - 18:45
BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Sputnik Rechitsa
19 May 2021 - 16:30
Isloch Minsk Raion 0 - 1 Vitebsk
16 May 2021 - 18:30
Dynamo Brest 1 - 0 Gomel
16 May 2021 - 14:30
Slutsk 2 - 2 Minsk
15 May 2021 - 18:30
BATE Borisov 3 - 2 Rukh Brest
15 May 2021 - 16:30
Torpedo-BelAZ 3 - 3 Isloch Minsk Raion
15 May 2021 - 14:30
Vitebsk 3 - 2 Energetik-BGU Minsk
15 May 2021 - 12:30
Neman Grodno 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14 May 2021 - 18:00
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Smorgon
14 May 2021 - 16:00
Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 2 Slavia Mozyr
09 May 2021 - 18:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 BATE Borisov
09 May 2021 - 15:30
Isloch Minsk Raion 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
09 May 2021 - 13:30
Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ
08 May 2021 - 18:30
Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1 Dynamo Brest
08 May 2021 - 16:30
Minsk 3 - 3 Vitebsk
08 May 2021 - 12:30
Rukh Brest 2 - 0 Sputnik Rechitsa
07 May 2021 - 18:00
Gomel 4 - 1 Slutsk
07 May 2021 - 16:00
Smorgon 0 - 2 Neman Grodno
01 May 2021 - 18:00
BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Smorgon
01 May 2021 - 16:00
Sputnik Rechitsa 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
01 May 2021 - 14:00
Torpedo-BelAZ 2 - 1 Minsk
01 May 2021 - 12:00
Neman Grodno 1 - 2 Isloch Minsk Raion
30 April 2021 - 17:30
Vitebsk 0 - 0 Gomel
30 April 2021 - 15:30
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk
30 April 2021 - 13:30
Rukh Brest 2 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
29 April 2021 - 16:00
Slutsk 1 - 1 Dynamo Brest
25 April 2021 - 18:45
Gomel 1 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ
25 April 2021 - 15:45
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 1 Rukh Brest
25 April 2021 - 13:45
Isloch Minsk Raion 1 - 4 BATE Borisov
24 April 2021 - 16:00
Minsk 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
24 April 2021 - 14:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1 Neman Grodno
24 April 2021 - 12:00
Dynamo Brest 0 - 0 Vitebsk
23 April 2021 - 18:00
Slavia Mozyr 3 - 1 Slutsk
23 April 2021 - 16:00
Smorgon 2 - 0 Sputnik Rechitsa
18 April 2021 - 14:00
Rukh Brest 5 - 0 Smorgon
18 April 2021 - 12:00
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Gomel
17 April 2021 - 18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
17 April 2021 - 16:00
BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU Minsk
17 April 2021 - 14:00
Neman Grodno 0 - 2 Minsk
17 April 2021 - 12:00
Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 2 Dynamo Brest
16 April 2021 - 18:45
Vitebsk 0 - 0 Slutsk
16 April 2021 - 16:00
Sputnik Rechitsa 1 - 5 Isloch Minsk Raion
11 April 2021 - 18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 0 Smorgon
11 April 2021 - 16:00
Slavia Mozyr 0 - 2 Vitebsk
11 April 2021 - 14:00
Gomel 2 - 0 Neman Grodno
11 April 2021 - 12:00
Minsk 2 - 2 BATE Borisov
10 April 2021 - 18:00
Dynamo Brest 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
10 April 2021 - 14:00
Slutsk 2 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZ
10 April 2021 - 12:00
Isloch Minsk Raion 0 - 1 Rukh Brest
09 April 2021 - 15:30
Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 1 Sputnik Rechitsa
04 April 2021 - 16:00
Rukh Brest 0 - 0 Energetik-BGU Minsk
04 April 2021 - 14:00
Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1 Smorgon
04 April 2021 - 12:00
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Slutsk
03 April 2021 - 18:00
Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 0 Vitebsk
03 April 2021 - 16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 0 Isloch Minsk Raion
03 April 2021 - 14:00
Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 1 Minsk
03 April 2021 - 12:00
BATE Borisov 3 - 2 Gomel
02 April 2021 - 15:30
Neman Grodno 0 - 1 Dynamo Brest
21 March 2021 - 14:00
Gomel 2 - 0 Sputnik Rechitsa
21 March 2021 - 12:00
Slutsk 1 - 1 Neman Grodno
20 March 2021 - 17:00
Minsk 2 - 2 Rukh Brest
20 March 2021 - 15:00
Dynamo Brest 0 - 0 BATE Borisov
20 March 2021 - 13:00
Vitebsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
20 March 2021 - 11:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
19 March 2021 - 17:45
Isloch Minsk Raion 2 - 0 Smorgon
19 March 2021 - 15:00
Slavia Mozyr 0 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ
14 March 2021 - 16:00
BATE Borisov 3 - 0 Slutsk
14 March 2021 - 14:00
Neman Grodno 0 - 0 Vitebsk
14 March 2021 - 12:00
Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 4 Dynamo Brest
13 March 2021 - 17:45
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Minsk
13 March 2021 - 14:45
Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZ
13 March 2021 - 13:00
Rukh Brest 1 - 1 Gomel
13 March 2021 - 11:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 - 0 Smorgon
12 March 2021 - 14:30
Isloch Minsk Raion 1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr