Results

17 October 2021 - 18:00
Pardubice 2 - 4 Sparta Praha
17 October 2021 - 15:00
Fastav Zlín 2 - 3 Hradec Králové
17 October 2021 - 15:00
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Karviná
17 October 2021 - 15:00
Teplice 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň
16 October 2021 - 18:00
Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Slovan Liberec
16 October 2021 - 15:00
Baník Ostrava 1 - 2 Slovácko
16 October 2021 - 15:00
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Bohemians 1905
16 October 2021 - 15:00
Jablonec 2 - 2 Dynamo České Budějovice
03 October 2021 - 18:00
Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Slavia Praha
03 October 2021 - 15:00
Karviná 0 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
03 October 2021 - 15:00
Hradec Králové 2 - 2 Jablonec
03 October 2021 - 15:00
Slovan Liberec 0 - 2 Baník Ostrava
02 October 2021 - 18:00
Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 1 Fastav Zlín
02 October 2021 - 15:00
Slovácko 3 - 2 Teplice
02 October 2021 - 15:00
Dynamo České Budějovice 3 - 1 Pardubice
02 October 2021 - 15:00
Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
26 September 2021 - 18:00
Slavia Praha 4 - 1 Hradec Králové
26 September 2021 - 15:00
Teplice 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
26 September 2021 - 15:00
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 5 Slovácko
26 September 2021 - 15:00
Jablonec 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec
25 September 2021 - 18:00
Fastav Zlín 2 - 5 Sparta Praha
25 September 2021 - 15:00
Pardubice 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň
25 September 2021 - 15:00
Baník Ostrava 4 - 1 Bohemians 1905
25 September 2021 - 15:00
Dynamo České Budějovice 3 - 1 Karviná
19 September 2021 - 18:00
Bohemians 1905 1 - 5 Slavia Praha
19 September 2021 - 15:00
Sparta Praha 1 - 1 Jablonec
19 September 2021 - 15:00
Karviná 1 - 1 Teplice
18 September 2021 - 18:00
Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 1 Dynamo České Budějovice
18 September 2021 - 15:00
Slovácko 3 - 0 Fastav Zlín
18 September 2021 - 15:00
Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
17 September 2021 - 18:00
Hradec Králové 2 - 0 Pardubice
17 September 2021 - 18:00
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava
12 September 2021 - 18:00
Slavia Praha 2 - 1 Slovácko
12 September 2021 - 15:00
Jablonec 1 - 0 Karviná
12 September 2021 - 15:00
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
12 September 2021 - 13:00
Dynamo České Budějovice 0 - 1 Hradec Králové
11 September 2021 - 18:00
Viktoria Plzeň 3 - 2 Sparta Praha
11 September 2021 - 15:00
Pardubice 2 - 2 Slovan Liberec
11 September 2021 - 15:00
Fastav Zlín 1 - 3 Bohemians 1905
11 September 2021 - 15:00
Teplice 1 - 2 Baník Ostrava
29 August 2021 - 18:00
Karviná 3 - 3 Slavia Praha
29 August 2021 - 15:00
Bohemians 1905 4 - 2 Teplice
29 August 2021 - 15:00
Sigma Olomouc 4 - 0 Jablonec
29 August 2021 - 15:00
Hradec Králové 1 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň
28 August 2021 - 18:00
Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Dynamo České Budějovice
28 August 2021 - 15:00
Baník Ostrava 1 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
28 August 2021 - 15:00
Slovácko 2 - 1 Pardubice
28 August 2021 - 15:00
Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Fastav Zlín
22 August 2021 - 18:00
Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Baník Ostrava
22 August 2021 - 15:00
Jablonec 1 - 1 Slovácko
22 August 2021 - 15:00
Dynamo České Budějovice 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
22 August 2021 - 15:00
Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 0 Karviná
21 August 2021 - 18:00
Sparta Praha 4 - 0 Hradec Králové
21 August 2021 - 15:00
Fastav Zlín 1 - 4 Sigma Olomouc
21 August 2021 - 15:00
Pardubice 3 - 0 Bohemians 1905
21 August 2021 - 15:00
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 1 Teplice
15 August 2021 - 18:00
Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň
15 August 2021 - 15:00
Slovácko 1 - 0 Hradec Králové
15 August 2021 - 15:00
Baník Ostrava 3 - 1 Pardubice
15 August 2021 - 15:00
Teplice 1 - 0 Jablonec
14 August 2021 - 18:00
Bohemians 1905 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
14 August 2021 - 15:00
Karviná 2 - 3 Fastav Zlín
14 August 2021 - 15:00
Mladá Boleslav 0 - 2 Slavia Praha
14 August 2021 - 13:00
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 3 Dynamo České Budějovice
08 August 2021 - 18:00
Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 1 Slovácko
08 August 2021 - 15:00
Jablonec 2 - 2 Bohemians 1905
08 August 2021 - 15:00
Pardubice 1 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
07 August 2021 - 15:00
Dynamo České Budějovice 1 - 3 Baník Ostrava
07 August 2021 - 15:00
Fastav Zlín 3 - 0 Teplice
07 August 2021 - 15:00
Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec
07 August 2021 - 15:00
Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Karviná
01 August 2021 - 18:00
Bohemians 1905 1 - 2 Viktoria Plzeň
01 August 2021 - 15:00
Baník Ostrava 5 - 1 Fastav Zlín
01 August 2021 - 15:00
Slovácko 1 - 0 Dynamo České Budějovice
31 July 2021 - 18:00
Slovan Liberec 0 - 5 Sparta Praha
31 July 2021 - 15:00
Karviná 1 - 1 Hradec Králové
31 July 2021 - 15:00
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 2 Pardubice
31 July 2021 - 15:00
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 0 Jablonec
30 July 2021 - 18:00
Teplice 1 - 3 Slavia Praha
25 July 2021 - 18:00
Fastav Zlín 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
25 July 2021 - 15:00
Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Slovácko
25 July 2021 - 15:00
Dynamo České Budějovice 1 - 0 Teplice
25 July 2021 - 15:00
Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
24 July 2021 - 18:00
Sparta Praha 3 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
24 July 2021 - 15:00
Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
24 July 2021 - 15:00
Jablonec 1 - 0 Baník Ostrava
24 July 2021 - 15:00
Pardubice 2 - 2 Karviná