Results

10 October 2021 - 19:45
Spain 1 - 2 France
Final
10 October 2021 - 14:00
Italy 2 - 1 Belgium
Third Place
07 October 2021 - 19:45
Belgium 2 - 3 France
Semi-Finals
06 October 2021 - 19:45
Italy 1 - 2 Spain
Semi-Finals
18 November 2020 - 19:45
Greece 0 - 0 Slovenia
League C - Group 3
18 November 2020 - 19:45
Kosovo 1 - 0 Moldova
League C - Group 3
18 November 2020 - 19:45
Hungary 2 - 0 Turkey
League B - Group 3
18 November 2020 - 19:45
Serbia 5 - 0 Russia
League B - Group 3
18 November 2020 - 19:45
Israel 1 - 0 Scotland
League B - Group 2
18 November 2020 - 19:45
Czech Republic 2 - 0 Slovakia
League B - Group 2
18 November 2020 - 19:45
Northern Ireland 1 - 1 Romania
League B - Group 1
18 November 2020 - 19:45
Austria 1 - 1 Norway
League B - Group 1
18 November 2020 - 19:45
Republic of Ireland 0 - 0 Bulgaria
League B - Group 4
18 November 2020 - 19:45
Wales 3 - 1 Finland
League B - Group 4
18 November 2020 - 19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 2 Italy
League A - Group 1
18 November 2020 - 19:45
Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
League A - Group 1
18 November 2020 - 19:45
England 4 - 0 Iceland
League A - Group 2
18 November 2020 - 19:45
Belgium 4 - 2 Denmark
League A - Group 2
18 November 2020 - 17:00
Armenia 1 - 0 North Macedonia
League C - Group 2
18 November 2020 - 17:00
Georgia 0 - 0 Estonia
League C - Group 2
18 November 2020 - 15:00
Kazakhstan 1 - 2 Lithuania
League C - Group 4
18 November 2020 - 15:00
Albania 3 - 2 Belarus
League C - Group 4
17 November 2020 - 19:45
Luxembourg 0 - 0 Azerbaijan
League C - Group 1
17 November 2020 - 19:45
Montenegro 4 - 0 Cyprus
League C - Group 1
17 November 2020 - 19:45
Malta 1 - 1 Faroe Islands
League D - Group 1
17 November 2020 - 19:45
Andorra 0 - 5 Latvia
League D - Group 1
17 November 2020 - 19:45
Gibraltar 1 - 1 Liechtenstein
League D - Group 2
17 November 2020 - 19:45
Spain 6 - 0 Germany
League A - Group 4
17 November 2020 - 19:45
Switzerland 3 - 0 Ukraine
League A - Group 4
17 November 2020 - 19:45
France 4 - 2 Sweden
League A - Group 3
17 November 2020 - 19:45
Croatia 2 - 3 Portugal
League A - Group 3
15 November 2020 - 19:45
Hungary 1 - 1 Serbia
League B - Group 3
15 November 2020 - 19:45
Czech Republic 1 - 0 Israel
League B - Group 2
15 November 2020 - 19:45
Austria 2 - 1 Northern Ireland
League B - Group 1
15 November 2020 - 19:45
Romania 3 - 0 Norway
League B - Group 1
15 November 2020 - 19:45
Italy 2 - 0 Poland
League A - Group 1
15 November 2020 - 19:45
Denmark 2 - 1 Iceland
League A - Group 2
15 November 2020 - 19:45
Belgium 2 - 0 England
League A - Group 2
15 November 2020 - 19:45
Slovenia 2 - 1 Kosovo
League C - Group 3
15 November 2020 - 19:45
Moldova 0 - 2 Greece
League C - Group 3
15 November 2020 - 17:00
Georgia 1 - 2 Armenia
League C - Group 2
15 November 2020 - 17:00
Albania 3 - 1 Kazakhstan
League C - Group 4
15 November 2020 - 17:00
Belarus 2 - 0 Lithuania
League C - Group 4
15 November 2020 - 17:00
Turkey 3 - 2 Russia
League B - Group 3
15 November 2020 - 17:00
Wales 1 - 0 Republic of Ireland
League B - Group 4
15 November 2020 - 17:00
Bulgaria 1 - 2 Finland
League B - Group 4
15 November 2020 - 17:00
Netherlands 3 - 1 Bosnia-Herzegovina
League A - Group 1
15 November 2020 - 14:00
Slovakia 1 - 0 Scotland
League B - Group 2
15 November 2020 - 14:00
North Macedonia 2 - 1 Estonia
League C - Group 2
14 November 2020 - 19:45
Switzerland 1 - 1 Spain
League A - Group 4
14 November 2020 - 19:45
Germany 3 - 1 Ukraine
League A - Group 4
14 November 2020 - 19:45
Sweden 2 - 1 Croatia
League A - Group 3
14 November 2020 - 19:45
Portugal 0 - 1 France
League A - Group 3
14 November 2020 - 17:00
Latvia 1 - 1 Faroe Islands
League D - Group 1
14 November 2020 - 17:00
Cyprus 2 - 1 Luxembourg
League C - Group 1
14 November 2020 - 17:00
Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Montenegro
League C - Group 1
14 November 2020 - 14:00
Malta 3 - 1 Andorra
League D - Group 1
14 November 2020 - 14:00
San Marino 0 - 0 Gibraltar
League D - Group 2
14 October 2020 - 19:45
Belarus 2 - 0 Kazakhstan
League C - Group 4
14 October 2020 - 19:45
Moldova 0 - 4 Slovenia
League C - Group 3
14 October 2020 - 19:45
Greece 0 - 0 Kosovo
League C - Group 3
14 October 2020 - 19:45
North Macedonia 1 - 1 Georgia
League C - Group 2
14 October 2020 - 19:45
Estonia 1 - 1 Armenia
League C - Group 2
14 October 2020 - 19:45
Russia 0 - 0 Hungary
League B - Group 3
14 October 2020 - 19:45
Turkey 2 - 2 Serbia
League B - Group 3
14 October 2020 - 19:45
Slovakia 2 - 3 Israel
League B - Group 2
14 October 2020 - 19:45
Scotland 1 - 0 Czech Republic
League B - Group 2
14 October 2020 - 19:45
Romania 0 - 1 Austria
League B - Group 1
14 October 2020 - 19:45
Norway 1 - 0 Northern Ireland
League B - Group 1
14 October 2020 - 19:45
Portugal 3 - 0 Sweden
League A - Group 3
14 October 2020 - 19:45
Croatia 1 - 2 France
League A - Group 3
14 October 2020 - 19:45
Iceland 1 - 2 Belgium
League A - Group 2
14 October 2020 - 19:45
England 0 - 1 Denmark
League A - Group 2
14 October 2020 - 19:45
Italy 1 - 1 Netherlands
League A - Group 1
14 October 2020 - 19:45
Poland 3 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina
League A - Group 1
14 October 2020 - 19:45
Bulgaria 0 - 1 Wales
League B - Group 4
14 October 2020 - 17:00
Finland 1 - 0 Republic of Ireland
League B - Group 4
14 October 2020 - 17:00
Lithuania 0 - 0 Albania
League C - Group 4
13 October 2020 - 19:45
Faroe Islands 2 - 0 Andorra
League D - Group 1
13 October 2020 - 19:45
Liechtenstein 0 - 0 San Marino
League D - Group 2
13 October 2020 - 19:45
Montenegro 1 - 2 Luxembourg
League C - Group 1
13 October 2020 - 19:45
Germany 3 - 3 Switzerland
League A - Group 4
13 October 2020 - 19:45
Ukraine 1 - 0 Spain
League A - Group 4
13 October 2020 - 17:00
Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Cyprus
League C - Group 1
13 October 2020 - 17:00
Latvia 0 - 1 Malta
League D - Group 1
11 October 2020 - 19:45
Greece 2 - 0 Moldova
League C - Group 3
11 October 2020 - 19:45
Kosovo 0 - 1 Slovenia
League C - Group 3
11 October 2020 - 19:45
Poland 0 - 0 Italy
League A - Group 1
11 October 2020 - 19:45
Serbia 0 - 1 Hungary
League B - Group 3
11 October 2020 - 19:45
Russia 1 - 1 Turkey
League B - Group 3
11 October 2020 - 19:45
Scotland 1 - 0 Slovakia
League B - Group 2
11 October 2020 - 19:45
Israel 1 - 2 Czech Republic
League B - Group 2
11 October 2020 - 19:45
Northern Ireland 0 - 1 Austria
League B - Group 1
11 October 2020 - 19:45
France 0 - 0 Portugal
League A - Group 3
11 October 2020 - 19:45
Iceland 0 - 3 Denmark
League A - Group 2
11 October 2020 - 17:00
England 2 - 1 Belgium
League A - Group 2
11 October 2020 - 17:00
Croatia 2 - 1 Sweden
League A - Group 3
11 October 2020 - 17:00
Norway 4 - 0 Romania
League B - Group 1
11 October 2020 - 17:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 0 Netherlands
League A - Group 1
11 October 2020 - 17:00
Estonia 3 - 3 North Macedonia
League C - Group 2
11 October 2020 - 17:00
Armenia 2 - 2 Georgia
League C - Group 2
11 October 2020 - 17:00
Finland 2 - 0 Bulgaria
League B - Group 4
11 October 2020 - 17:00
Lithuania 2 - 2 Belarus
League C - Group 4
11 October 2020 - 14:00
Kazakhstan 0 - 0 Albania
League C - Group 4
11 October 2020 - 14:00
Republic of Ireland 0 - 0 Wales
League B - Group 4
10 October 2020 - 19:45
Andorra 0 - 0 Malta
League D - Group 1
10 October 2020 - 19:45
Ukraine 1 - 2 Germany
League A - Group 4
10 October 2020 - 19:45
Spain 1 - 0 Switzerland
League A - Group 4
10 October 2020 - 17:00
Liechtenstein 0 - 1 Gibraltar
League D - Group 2
10 October 2020 - 17:00
Faroe Islands 1 - 1 Latvia
League D - Group 1
10 October 2020 - 14:00
Montenegro 2 - 0 Azerbaijan
League C - Group 1
10 October 2020 - 14:00
Luxembourg 2 - 0 Cyprus
League C - Group 1
08 September 2020 - 19:45
Luxembourg 0 - 1 Montenegro
League C - Group 1
08 September 2020 - 19:45
Cyprus 0 - 1 Azerbaijan
League C - Group 1
08 September 2020 - 19:45
San Marino 0 - 2 Liechtenstein
League D - Group 2
08 September 2020 - 19:45
Sweden 0 - 2 Portugal
League A - Group 3
08 September 2020 - 19:45
France 4 - 2 Croatia
League A - Group 3
08 September 2020 - 19:45
Denmark 0 - 0 England
League A - Group 2
08 September 2020 - 19:45
Belgium 5 - 1 Iceland
League A - Group 2
08 September 2020 - 17:00
Georgia 1 - 1 North Macedonia
League C - Group 2
08 September 2020 - 17:00
Armenia 2 - 0 Estonia
League C - Group 2
07 September 2020 - 19:45
Albania 0 - 1 Lithuania
League C - Group 4
07 September 2020 - 19:45
Netherlands 0 - 1 Italy
League A - Group 1
07 September 2020 - 19:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 - 2 Poland
League A - Group 1
07 September 2020 - 19:45
Israel 1 - 1 Slovakia
League B - Group 2
07 September 2020 - 19:45
Czech Republic 1 - 2 Scotland
League B - Group 2
07 September 2020 - 19:45
Northern Ireland 1 - 5 Norway
League B - Group 1
07 September 2020 - 19:45
Austria 2 - 3 Romania
League B - Group 1
07 September 2020 - 15:00
Kazakhstan 1 - 2 Belarus
League C - Group 4
06 September 2020 - 19:45
Kosovo 1 - 2 Greece
League C - Group 3
06 September 2020 - 19:45
Malta 1 - 1 Latvia
League D - Group 1
06 September 2020 - 19:45
Serbia 0 - 0 Turkey
League B - Group 3
06 September 2020 - 19:45
Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
League A - Group 4
06 September 2020 - 19:45
Spain 4 - 0 Ukraine
League A - Group 4
06 September 2020 - 17:00
Republic of Ireland 0 - 1 Finland
League B - Group 4
06 September 2020 - 17:00
Hungary 2 - 3 Russia
League B - Group 3
06 September 2020 - 17:00
Slovenia 1 - 0 Moldova
League C - Group 3
06 September 2020 - 14:00
Andorra 0 - 1 Faroe Islands
League D - Group 1
06 September 2020 - 14:00
Wales 1 - 0 Bulgaria
League B - Group 4
05 September 2020 - 19:45
Sweden 0 - 1 France
League A - Group 3
05 September 2020 - 19:45
Portugal 4 - 1 Croatia
League A - Group 3
05 September 2020 - 19:45
Denmark 0 - 2 Belgium
League A - Group 2
05 September 2020 - 17:00
Iceland 0 - 1 England
League A - Group 2
05 September 2020 - 17:00
Estonia 0 - 1 Georgia
League C - Group 2
05 September 2020 - 17:00
Cyprus 0 - 2 Montenegro
League C - Group 1
05 September 2020 - 17:00
Azerbaijan 1 - 2 Luxembourg
League C - Group 1
05 September 2020 - 14:00
North Macedonia 2 - 1 Armenia
League C - Group 2
05 September 2020 - 14:00
Gibraltar 1 - 0 San Marino
League D - Group 2
04 September 2020 - 19:45
Belarus 0 - 2 Albania
League C - Group 4
04 September 2020 - 19:45
Netherlands 1 - 0 Poland
League A - Group 1
04 September 2020 - 19:45
Italy 1 - 1 Bosnia-Herzegovina
League A - Group 1
04 September 2020 - 19:45
Slovakia 1 - 3 Czech Republic
League B - Group 2
04 September 2020 - 19:45
Scotland 1 - 1 Israel
League B - Group 2
04 September 2020 - 19:45
Romania 1 - 1 Northern Ireland
League B - Group 1
04 September 2020 - 19:45
Norway 1 - 2 Austria
League B - Group 1
04 September 2020 - 17:00
Lithuania 0 - 2 Kazakhstan
League C - Group 4
03 September 2020 - 19:45
Slovenia 0 - 0 Greece
League C - Group 3
03 September 2020 - 19:45
Moldova 1 - 1 Kosovo
League C - Group 3
03 September 2020 - 19:45
Faroe Islands 3 - 2 Malta
League D - Group 1
03 September 2020 - 19:45
Finland 0 - 1 Wales
League B - Group 4
03 September 2020 - 19:45
Bulgaria 1 - 1 Republic of Ireland
League B - Group 4
03 September 2020 - 19:45
Turkey 0 - 1 Hungary
League B - Group 3
03 September 2020 - 19:45
Russia 3 - 1 Serbia
League B - Group 3
03 September 2020 - 19:45
Ukraine 2 - 1 Switzerland
League A - Group 4
03 September 2020 - 19:45
Germany 1 - 1 Spain
League A - Group 4
03 September 2020 - 17:00
Latvia 0 - 0 Andorra
League D - Group 1