Ultimo risultato

11 Agosto 2022 - 20:00
Kisvárda 2 - 1 Molde
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 20:00
AZ 7 - 0 Dundee Utd.
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 20:00
Gil Vicente 4 - 0 Riga FC
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 20:00
BSC Young Boys 3 - 0 KuPS
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 19:45
St. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 2 CSKA Sofia
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 19:30
Rapid Vienna 2 - 0 Neftçi
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 19:30
KKS Lech Poznan 4 - 1 Víkingur Reykjavik
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 19:00
Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 Viking
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 19:00
Shkëndija 1 - 1 A.I.K.Solna
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 19:00
KÍ Klaksvík 2 - 1 Ballkani
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 19:00
Hibernians 1 - 3 FK RFS
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 19:00
Anderlecht 3 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 19:00
Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 19:00
Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Ħamrun Spartans
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 18:45
İstanbul Başakşehir 3 - 0 Breiðablik
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 18:30
Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Slavia Prague
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 18:30
Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 Zorya Luhansk
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 18:30
Steaua Bucurest 1 - 0 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 18:30
Antwerp 2 - 0 Lillestrom
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 18:00
Basilea 2 - 1 Brondby
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 18:00
Twente 4 - 1 Čukarički
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 1 Lugano
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 18:00
Petrocub Hîncești 1 - 2 FC Fehérvár
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 18:00
Djurgarden 3 - 1 Sepsi OSK
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 18:00
Konyaspor 2 - 4 Vaduz
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 18:00
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 17:00
Raków Częstochowa 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 15:00
Tobol 1 - 1 Zrinjski Mostar
3rd Qualifying Round
11 Agosto 2022 - 14:30
Kyzylzhar 0 - 0 APOEL
3rd Qualifying Round
10 Agosto 2022 - 17:00
Vitoria Guimarae 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
3rd Qualifying Round
09 Agosto 2022 - 19:00
B36 Tórshavn 1 - 2 Viborg
3rd Qualifying Round
09 Agosto 2022 - 17:00
Gzira United 0 - 4 St Andrä
3rd Qualifying Round
Altro...