Latest Results

11 August 2022 - 20:00
Kisvárda 2 - 1 Molde
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 20:00
AZ 7 - 0 Dundee United
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 20:00
Gil Vicente 4 - 0 Riga FC
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 20:00
Young Boys Bern 3 - 0 KuPS
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 19:45
St. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 2 CSKA Sofia
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 19:30
Rapid Wien 2 - 0 Neftçi
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 19:30
Lech Poznań 4 - 1 Víkingur Reykjavik
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 19:00
Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 Viking
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 19:00
Shkëndija 1 - 1 AIK
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 19:00
KÍ Klaksvík 2 - 1 Ballkani
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 19:00
Hibernians 1 - 3 FK RFS
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 19:00
Anderlecht 3 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 19:00
Aris FC 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 19:00
Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Ħamrun Spartans
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 18:45
İstanbul Başakşehir 3 - 0 Breiðablik
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 18:30
Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Slavia Praha
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 18:30
Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 Zorya Luhansk
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 18:30
FCSB 1 - 0 DAC Dunajská Streda
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 18:30
Royal Antwerp 2 - 0 Lillestrøm
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 18:00
Basel 2 - 1 Brøndby
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 18:00
FC Twente 4 - 1 Čukarički
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 1 Lugano
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 18:00
Petrocub Hîncești 1 - 2 MOL Fehérvár
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 18:00
Djurgårdens IF 3 - 1 Sepsi OSK
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 18:00
Konyaspor 2 - 4 Vaduz
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 18:00
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 17:00
Raków Częstochowa 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 15:00
Tobol 1 - 1 Zrinjski Mostar
3rd Qualifying Round
11 August 2022 - 14:30
Kyzylzhar 0 - 0 APOEL
3rd Qualifying Round
10 August 2022 - 17:00
Vitória Guimarães 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
3rd Qualifying Round
09 August 2022 - 19:00
B36 Tórshavn 1 - 2 Viborg
3rd Qualifying Round
09 August 2022 - 17:00
Gzira United 0 - 4 Wolfsberger AC
3rd Qualifying Round
more...