Prossime
06 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Blaublitz Akita Ventforet Kofu
06 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Mito Hollyhock Roasso Kumamoto
06 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Tochigi S.C. Fujieda MYFC
06 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Thespa Kusatsu Shimizu S-Pulse
06 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Fagiano Okayama Tokushima Vortis
06 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Montedio Yamagata
06 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Oita Trinita V-Varen Nagasaki
06 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Kagoshima United Vegalta Sendai
06 Maggio 2024 - 07:00
Ehime FC Iwaki
06 Maggio 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Yokohama FC
11 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Vegalta Sendai Thespa Kusatsu
11 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Kagoshima United
12 Maggio 2024 - 05:00
Iwaki Renofa Yamaguchi
12 Maggio 2024 - 05:00
Roasso Kumamoto Yokohama FC
12 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Montedio Yamagata Mito Hollyhock
12 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Fujieda MYFC Blaublitz Akita
12 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Tokushima Vortis Tochigi S.C.
12 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Fagiano Okayama
12 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Oita Trinita Ehime FC
12 Maggio 2024 - 08:00
Ventforet Kofu JEF United Chiba
18 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Montedio Yamagata Blaublitz Akita
18 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Mito Hollyhock Oita Trinita
18 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Thespa Kusatsu Iwaki
18 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
JEF United Chiba Ehime FC
18 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Yokohama FC Shimizu S-Pulse
18 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Tokushima Vortis Roasso Kumamoto
18 Maggio 2024 - 07:00
Kagoshima United V-Varen Nagasaki
19 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Fagiano Okayama Ventforet Kofu
19 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Fujieda MYFC
19 Maggio 2024 - 09:00
Tochigi S.C. Vegalta Sendai
25 Maggio 2024 - 05:55
Ehime FC Tochigi S.C.
25 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Fujieda MYFC Kagoshima United
25 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki JEF United Chiba
25 Maggio 2024 - 08:00
Ventforet Kofu Yokohama FC
26 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Vegalta Sendai Fagiano Okayama
26 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Blaublitz Akita Thespa Kusatsu
26 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Iwaki Tokushima Vortis
26 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Mito Hollyhock
26 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Roasso Kumamoto Montedio Yamagata
26 Maggio 2024 - 06:00
Oita Trinita Renofa Yamaguchi
01 Giugno 2024 - 06:00
Fujieda MYFC Ventforet Kofu
01 Giugno 2024 - 06:00
Oita Trinita Tokushima Vortis
01 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
JEF United Chiba Fagiano Okayama
01 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC Ehime FC
02 Giugno 2024 - 05:00
Iwaki Vegalta Sendai
02 Giugno 2024 - 06:00
Mito Hollyhock V-Varen Nagasaki
02 Giugno 2024 - 06:00
Thespa Kusatsu Montedio Yamagata
02 Giugno 2024 - 06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Shimizu S-Pulse
02 Giugno 2024 - 06:00
Kagoshima United Blaublitz Akita
02 Giugno 2024 - 09:00
Tochigi S.C. Roasso Kumamoto
08 Giugno 2024 - 07:00
Blaublitz Akita Roasso Kumamoto
08 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu Vegalta Sendai
08 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Fujieda MYFC
08 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
Tokushima Vortis Yokohama FC
08 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
Ehime FC Mito Hollyhock
08 Giugno 2024 - 11:00
Tochigi S.C. Thespa Kusatsu
08 Giugno 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi JEF United Chiba
09 Giugno 2024 - 06:00
Montedio Yamagata Oita Trinita
09 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Iwaki
09 Giugno 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama Kagoshima United
15 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
Fujieda MYFC Yokohama FC
15 Giugno 2024 - 11:00
Kagoshima United Montedio Yamagata
16 Giugno 2024 - 08:00
Iwaki Ventforet Kofu
16 Giugno 2024 - 09:00
Mito Hollyhock Blaublitz Akita
16 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
Vegalta Sendai V-Varen Nagasaki
16 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
Ehime FC Shimizu S-Pulse
16 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
Roasso Kumamoto Fagiano Okayama
16 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
Oita Trinita Tochigi S.C.
16 Giugno 2024 - 10:30
Thespa Kusatsu Renofa Yamaguchi
16 Giugno 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Tokushima Vortis
22 Giugno 2024 - 09:00
Montedio Yamagata Vegalta Sendai
22 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC Roasso Kumamoto
22 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu Ehime FC
22 Giugno 2024 - 11:00
Tochigi S.C. JEF United Chiba
22 Giugno 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama Thespa Kusatsu
22 Giugno 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Iwaki
22 Giugno 2024 - 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Fujieda MYFC
22 Giugno 2024 - 11:00
Kagoshima United Oita Trinita
23 Giugno 2024 - 06:00
Blaublitz Akita Shimizu S-Pulse
23 Giugno 2024 - 11:00
Tokushima Vortis Mito Hollyhock
29 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
Iwaki Yokohama FC
29 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
Mito Hollyhock Renofa Yamaguchi
29 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
Roasso Kumamoto Ehime FC
29 Giugno 2024 - 11:00
Vegalta Sendai Tochigi S.C.
29 Giugno 2024 - 11:00
Thespa Kusatsu Fujieda MYFC
29 Giugno 2024 - 11:00
Tokushima Vortis V-Varen Nagasaki
29 Giugno 2024 - 11:00
Oita Trinita Ventforet Kofu
30 Giugno 2024 - 05:00
Blaublitz Akita Montedio Yamagata
30 Giugno 2024 - 10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Fagiano Okayama
30 Giugno 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Kagoshima United
06 Luglio 2024 - 10:00
Iwaki Oita Trinita
06 Luglio 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC Blaublitz Akita
06 Luglio 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu Tokushima Vortis
06 Luglio 2024 - 10:00
Fujieda MYFC Mito Hollyhock
06 Luglio 2024 - 10:30
Shimizu S-Pulse JEF United Chiba
06 Luglio 2024 - 11:00
Montedio Yamagata Tochigi S.C.
06 Luglio 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama Vegalta Sendai
06 Luglio 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Kagoshima United
06 Luglio 2024 - 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Roasso Kumamoto
07 Luglio 2024 - 11:00
Ehime FC Thespa Kusatsu
13 Luglio 2024 - 11:00
Fujieda MYFC Ehime FC
13 Luglio 2024 - 11:00
Kagoshima United Thespa Kusatsu
14 Luglio 2024 - 10:00
Blaublitz Akita Renofa Yamaguchi
14 Luglio 2024 - 10:00
Mito Hollyhock Yokohama FC
14 Luglio 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu V-Varen Nagasaki
14 Luglio 2024 - 11:00
Montedio Yamagata Iwaki
14 Luglio 2024 - 11:00
Tochigi S.C. Fagiano Okayama
14 Luglio 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Roasso Kumamoto
14 Luglio 2024 - 11:00
Tokushima Vortis Vegalta Sendai
14 Luglio 2024 - 11:00
Oita Trinita Shimizu S-Pulse
03 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC JEF United Chiba
03 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Vegalta Sendai Shimizu S-Pulse
03 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Thespa Kusatsu Ventforet Kofu
03 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama Montedio Yamagata
03 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Oita Trinita
03 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Ehime FC Tokushima Vortis
03 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Mito Hollyhock
03 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Roasso Kumamoto Tochigi S.C.
03 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Kagoshima United Fujieda MYFC
04 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Iwaki Blaublitz Akita
10 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Iwaki Ehime FC
10 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Mito Hollyhock Vegalta Sendai
10 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC V-Varen Nagasaki
10 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu Fujieda MYFC
10 Agosto 2024 - 10:30
Shimizu S-Pulse Thespa Kusatsu
10 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama JEF United Chiba
10 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Tochigi S.C.
11 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Blaublitz Akita Kagoshima United
11 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Montedio Yamagata Tokushima Vortis
11 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Oita Trinita Roasso Kumamoto
17 Agosto 2024 - 10:30
Shimizu S-Pulse Ventforet Kofu
17 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Vegalta Sendai Kagoshima United
17 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Montedio Yamagata V-Varen Nagasaki
17 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Tochigi S.C. Blaublitz Akita
17 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Thespa Kusatsu Yokohama FC
17 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Iwaki
17 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Fujieda MYFC Renofa Yamaguchi
17 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Tokushima Vortis Fagiano Okayama
17 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Roasso Kumamoto Mito Hollyhock
18 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Ehime FC Oita Trinita
24 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Yokohama FC Tokushima Vortis
24 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Fujieda MYFC Montedio Yamagata
24 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Fagiano Okayama Oita Trinita
24 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Renofa Yamaguchi
24 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Kagoshima United Shimizu S-Pulse
25 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Blaublitz Akita Ehime FC
25 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Iwaki Roasso Kumamoto
25 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Mito Hollyhock Thespa Kusatsu
25 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Tochigi S.C. Ventforet Kofu
25 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
JEF United Chiba Vegalta Sendai
31 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Mito Hollyhock Ehime FC
31 Agosto 2024 - 10:00
Ventforet Kofu Kagoshima United
31 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Vegalta Sendai Iwaki
31 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Montedio Yamagata Yokohama FC
31 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Fagiano Okayama
31 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
Tokushima Vortis Shimizu S-Pulse
31 Agosto 2024 - 11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Tochigi S.C.
01 Settembre 2024 - 11:00
Thespa Kusatsu Blaublitz Akita
01 Settembre 2024 - 11:00
Roasso Kumamoto Fujieda MYFC
01 Settembre 2024 - 11:00
Oita Trinita JEF United Chiba
07 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Thespa Kusatsu Vegalta Sendai
07 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
JEF United Chiba Mito Hollyhock
07 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Shimizu S-Pulse V-Varen Nagasaki
07 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Fujieda MYFC Tochigi S.C.
07 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Tokushima Vortis
07 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Ehime FC Yokohama FC
07 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Oita Trinita Montedio Yamagata
07 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Kagoshima United Iwaki
08 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Fagiano Okayama Blaublitz Akita
08 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Ventforet Kofu Roasso Kumamoto
14 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Vegalta Sendai Fujieda MYFC
14 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Blaublitz Akita JEF United Chiba
14 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Montedio Yamagata Thespa Kusatsu
14 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama FC Ventforet Kofu
14 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Renofa Yamaguchi
14 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Fagiano Okayama Ehime FC
14 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Tokushima Vortis Oita Trinita
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Iwaki V-Varen Nagasaki
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Tochigi S.C. Mito Hollyhock
15 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Kagoshima United Roasso Kumamoto
21 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Vegalta Sendai Ventforet Kofu
21 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
JEF United Chiba Renofa Yamaguchi
21 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama FC Oita Trinita
21 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Ehime FC Montedio Yamagata
21 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Roasso Kumamoto Blaublitz Akita
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Mito Hollyhock Fagiano Okayama
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Tochigi S.C. Kagoshima United
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Fujieda MYFC Shimizu S-Pulse
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Tokushima Vortis Iwaki
22 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Thespa Kusatsu
28 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Ventforet Kofu Montedio Yamagata
28 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Yokohama FC
28 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Oita Trinita Fujieda MYFC
28 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Kagoshima United Mito Hollyhock
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Blaublitz Akita Tokushima Vortis
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Iwaki Tochigi S.C.
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Thespa Kusatsu Roasso Kumamoto
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Fagiano Okayama V-Varen Nagasaki
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Vegalta Sendai
29 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Ehime FC JEF United Chiba
05 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Vegalta Sendai Blaublitz Akita
05 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
JEF United Chiba Thespa Kusatsu
05 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Ventforet Kofu Fagiano Okayama
05 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Fujieda MYFC Iwaki
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Montedio Yamagata Renofa Yamaguchi
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Mito Hollyhock Shimizu S-Pulse
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Tochigi S.C. Ehime FC
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama FC Kagoshima United
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Oita Trinita
06 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Roasso Kumamoto Tokushima Vortis
19 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Vegalta Sendai Yokohama FC
19 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
JEF United Chiba Ventforet Kofu
19 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Kagoshima United Ehime FC
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Blaublitz Akita V-Varen Nagasaki
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Thespa Kusatsu Tochigi S.C.
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Montedio Yamagata
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Fagiano Okayama Iwaki
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Tokushima Vortis Fujieda MYFC
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Roasso Kumamoto Renofa Yamaguchi
20 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Oita Trinita Mito Hollyhock
26 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Iwaki Mito Hollyhock
26 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Fujieda MYFC JEF United Chiba
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Blaublitz Akita Oita Trinita
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Montedio Yamagata Roasso Kumamoto
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Tochigi S.C. Shimizu S-Pulse
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Thespa Kusatsu Tokushima Vortis
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama FC Fagiano Okayama
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Ventforet Kofu
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Ehime FC Vegalta Sendai
27 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Kagoshima United
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Mito Hollyhock Montedio Yamagata
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
JEF United Chiba V-Varen Nagasaki
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Yokohama FC Tochigi S.C.
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Ventforet Kofu Blaublitz Akita
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Iwaki
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Fagiano Okayama Fujieda MYFC
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Tokushima Vortis Kagoshima United
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Ehime FC Renofa Yamaguchi
03 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Oita Trinita Thespa Kusatsu
04 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Roasso Kumamoto Vegalta Sendai
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Vegalta Sendai Oita Trinita
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Blaublitz Akita Fujieda MYFC
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Montedio Yamagata JEF United Chiba
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Iwaki Thespa Kusatsu
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Tochigi S.C. Tokushima Vortis
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Ventforet Kofu Mito Hollyhock
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Roasso Kumamoto
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Renofa Yamaguchi Yokohama FC
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
V-Varen Nagasaki Ehime FC
10 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Kagoshima United Fagiano Okayama