Fixtures
03 May 2024 - 06:00
Albirex Niigata Sanfrecce Hiroshima
03 May 2024 - 06:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Júbilo Iwata
03 May 2024 - 07:00
Machida Zelvia Kashiwa Reysol
03 May 2024 - 07:00
Cerezo Osaka Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
03 May 2024 - 07:00
Sagan Tosu Tokyo Verdy
03 May 2024 - 07:00
FC Tokyo Kyoto Sanga
03 May 2024 - 07:00
Kashima Antlers Shonan Bellmare
03 May 2024 - 08:00
Kawasaki Frontale Urawa Red Diamonds
03 May 2024 - 08:00
Avispa Fukuoka Gamba Osaka
03 May 2024 - 11:00
Nagoya Grampus Vissel Kobe
06 May 2024 - 05:00
Tokyo Verdy Júbilo Iwata
06 May 2024 - 05:00
Vissel Kobe Albirex Niigata
06 May 2024 - 05:05
Gamba Osaka Cerezo Osaka
06 May 2024 - 06:00
Avispa Fukuoka Kawasaki Frontale
06 May 2024 - 06:00
Kyoto Sanga Machida Zelvia
06 May 2024 - 06:00
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo FC Tokyo
06 May 2024 - 07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Nagoya Grampus
06 May 2024 - 08:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashima Antlers
06 May 2024 - 08:00
Shonan Bellmare Sagan Tosu
06 May 2024 - 09:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Yokohama F. Marinos
10 May 2024 - 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11 May 2024 - 06:00
Kyoto Sanga Avispa Fukuoka
11 May 2024 - 06:00
Albirex Niigata Urawa Red Diamonds
11 May 2024 - 06:00
Júbilo Iwata Sagan Tosu
11 May 2024 - 07:00
Shonan Bellmare Machida Zelvia
11 May 2024 - 07:00
Kawasaki Frontale Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
11 May 2024 - 08:00
Cerezo Osaka Vissel Kobe
11 May 2024 - 08:00
Nagoya Grampus Gamba Osaka
11 May 2024 - 09:00
FC Tokyo Kashiwa Reysol
12 May 2024 - 05:05
Kashima Antlers Tokyo Verdy
15 May 2024 - 11:00
Albirex Niigata Yokohama F. Marinos
15 May 2024 - 11:00
Machida Zelvia Cerezo Osaka
15 May 2024 - 11:00
Kashiwa Reysol Shonan Bellmare
15 May 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu Kawasaki Frontale
15 May 2024 - 11:00
Nagoya Grampus FC Tokyo
15 May 2024 - 11:00
Vissel Kobe Avispa Fukuoka
15 May 2024 - 11:00
Tokyo Verdy Gamba Osaka
15 May 2024 - 11:00
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Júbilo Iwata
15 May 2024 - 11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashima Antlers
15 May 2024 - 11:30
Urawa Red Diamonds Kyoto Sanga
18 May 2024 - 08:00
Avispa Fukuoka Cerezo Osaka
18 May 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu Nagoya Grampus
19 May 2024 - 06:00
Júbilo Iwata Urawa Red Diamonds
19 May 2024 - 06:00
Kyoto Sanga Sanfrecce Hiroshima
19 May 2024 - 06:00
Machida Zelvia Tokyo Verdy
19 May 2024 - 07:00
FC Tokyo Yokohama F. Marinos
19 May 2024 - 07:00
Gamba Osaka Kawasaki Frontale
19 May 2024 - 07:00
Kashima Antlers Vissel Kobe
19 May 2024 - 08:00
Kashiwa Reysol Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
19 May 2024 - 08:00
Shonan Bellmare Albirex Niigata
25 May 2024 - 06:00
Júbilo Iwata Shonan Bellmare
25 May 2024 - 06:00
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Kashima Antlers
25 May 2024 - 08:00
Albirex Niigata Avispa Fukuoka
25 May 2024 - 08:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kashiwa Reysol
25 May 2024 - 08:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Sagan Tosu
26 May 2024 - 06:00
Vissel Kobe Tokyo Verdy
26 May 2024 - 07:00
Nagoya Grampus Kyoto Sanga
26 May 2024 - 07:00
FC Tokyo Gamba Osaka
26 May 2024 - 07:00
Cerezo Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima
26 May 2024 - 08:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Machida Zelvia
29 May 2024 - 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Kashiwa Reysol
31 May 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu FC Tokyo
01 June 2024 - 06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Júbilo Iwata
01 June 2024 - 07:00
Shonan Bellmare Gamba Osaka
01 June 2024 - 07:00
Machida Zelvia Albirex Niigata
01 June 2024 - 07:00
Kashima Antlers Yokohama F. Marinos
01 June 2024 - 08:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Vissel Kobe
01 June 2024 - 11:00
Kyoto Sanga Cerezo Osaka
02 June 2024 - 05:05
Tokyo Verdy Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
02 June 2024 - 09:00
Kawasaki Frontale Nagoya Grampus
02 June 2024 - 11:00
Kashiwa Reysol Avispa Fukuoka
15 June 2024 - 08:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Machida Zelvia
15 June 2024 - 10:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Tokyo Verdy
15 June 2024 - 11:00
Cerezo Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds
15 June 2024 - 11:00
Kyoto Sanga Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
16 June 2024 - 06:00
Vissel Kobe Kawasaki Frontale
16 June 2024 - 07:30
Avispa Fukuoka Sagan Tosu
16 June 2024 - 10:00
Kashima Antlers Albirex Niigata
16 June 2024 - 10:00
Nagoya Grampus Shonan Bellmare
16 June 2024 - 10:00
Gamba Osaka Kashiwa Reysol
16 June 2024 - 10:00
FC Tokyo Júbilo Iwata
22 June 2024 - 07:00
Machida Zelvia Avispa Fukuoka
22 June 2024 - 10:00
Tokyo Verdy Nagoya Grampus
22 June 2024 - 10:00
Albirex Niigata Kawasaki Frontale
22 June 2024 - 10:30
Júbilo Iwata Cerezo Osaka
22 June 2024 - 10:30
Gamba Osaka Vissel Kobe
22 June 2024 - 11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Kashima Antlers
22 June 2024 - 11:00
Shonan Bellmare FC Tokyo
22 June 2024 - 11:00
Kashiwa Reysol Sanfrecce Hiroshima
22 June 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu Kyoto Sanga
23 June 2024 - 06:00
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Yokohama F. Marinos
26 June 2024 - 11:00
Júbilo Iwata Tokyo Verdy
26 June 2024 - 11:00
Avispa Fukuoka Yokohama F. Marinos
26 June 2024 - 11:00
Nagoya Grampus Urawa Red Diamonds
26 June 2024 - 11:00
Cerezo Osaka Sagan Tosu
26 June 2024 - 11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Albirex Niigata
26 June 2024 - 11:00
Kawasaki Frontale Shonan Bellmare
26 June 2024 - 11:00
Vissel Kobe Machida Zelvia
26 June 2024 - 11:00
Kashima Antlers Gamba Osaka
26 June 2024 - 11:00
FC Tokyo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
26 June 2024 - 11:00
Kyoto Sanga Kashiwa Reysol
29 June 2024 - 06:00
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Albirex Niigata
29 June 2024 - 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Tokyo Verdy
29 June 2024 - 11:00
Kawasaki Frontale Sanfrecce Hiroshima
30 June 2024 - 10:00
Cerezo Osaka Nagoya Grampus
30 June 2024 - 10:00
Gamba Osaka Machida Zelvia
30 June 2024 - 10:30
FC Tokyo Avispa Fukuoka
30 June 2024 - 10:30
Urawa Red Diamonds Júbilo Iwata
30 June 2024 - 11:00
Vissel Kobe Kashima Antlers
30 June 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu Kashiwa Reysol
30 June 2024 - 11:00
Shonan Bellmare Kyoto Sanga
05 July 2024 - 11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Vissel Kobe
06 July 2024 - 10:00
Kashima Antlers Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
06 July 2024 - 10:00
Machida Zelvia Nagoya Grampus
06 July 2024 - 10:00
Tokyo Verdy Cerezo Osaka
06 July 2024 - 10:30
Urawa Red Diamonds Shonan Bellmare
06 July 2024 - 10:30
Júbilo Iwata Kawasaki Frontale
06 July 2024 - 10:30
Albirex Niigata Sagan Tosu
06 July 2024 - 11:00
Gamba Osaka Yokohama F. Marinos
06 July 2024 - 11:00
Kashiwa Reysol FC Tokyo
07 July 2024 - 11:00
Avispa Fukuoka Kyoto Sanga
13 July 2024 - 06:00
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Vissel Kobe
13 July 2024 - 11:00
FC Tokyo Albirex Niigata
14 July 2024 - 10:00
Tokyo Verdy Machida Zelvia
14 July 2024 - 10:00
Nagoya Grampus Kashiwa Reysol
14 July 2024 - 10:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Avispa Fukuoka
14 July 2024 - 10:30
Kyoto Sanga Urawa Red Diamonds
14 July 2024 - 11:00
Kawasaki Frontale Cerezo Osaka
14 July 2024 - 11:00
Shonan Bellmare Júbilo Iwata
14 July 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu Gamba Osaka
14 July 2024 - 11:30
Yokohama F. Marinos Kashima Antlers
20 July 2024 - 10:00
Kashima Antlers FC Tokyo
20 July 2024 - 10:00
Machida Zelvia Yokohama F. Marinos
20 July 2024 - 11:00
Avispa Fukuoka Tokyo Verdy
20 July 2024 - 11:00
Júbilo Iwata Kyoto Sanga
20 July 2024 - 11:00
Cerezo Osaka Albirex Niigata
20 July 2024 - 11:00
Gamba Osaka Shonan Bellmare
20 July 2024 - 11:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kawasaki Frontale
20 July 2024 - 11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
20 July 2024 - 11:00
Vissel Kobe Nagoya Grampus
21 July 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07 August 2024 - 11:00
Tokyo Verdy Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07 August 2024 - 11:00
Kyoto Sanga Nagoya Grampus
07 August 2024 - 11:00
Albirex Niigata Júbilo Iwata
07 August 2024 - 11:00
Gamba Osaka FC Tokyo
07 August 2024 - 11:00
Kawasaki Frontale Vissel Kobe
07 August 2024 - 11:00
Shonan Bellmare Avispa Fukuoka
07 August 2024 - 11:00
Kashima Antlers Sagan Tosu
07 August 2024 - 11:00
Cerezo Osaka Machida Zelvia
07 August 2024 - 11:30
Urawa Red Diamonds Kashiwa Reysol
07 August 2024 - 11:30
Yokohama F. Marinos Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
10 August 2024 - 06:00
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Avispa Fukuoka
11 August 2024 - 10:00
Machida Zelvia Shonan Bellmare
11 August 2024 - 10:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Cerezo Osaka
11 August 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu Urawa Red Diamonds
11 August 2024 - 11:00
Nagoya Grampus Tokyo Verdy
11 August 2024 - 11:00
FC Tokyo Kawasaki Frontale
11 August 2024 - 11:00
Júbilo Iwata Kashima Antlers
11 August 2024 - 11:00
Kashiwa Reysol Gamba Osaka
11 August 2024 - 11:30
Yokohama F. Marinos Vissel Kobe
12 August 2024 - 11:00
Albirex Niigata Kyoto Sanga
16 August 2024 - 11:30
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Sagan Tosu
17 August 2024 - 10:00
Kashima Antlers Urawa Red Diamonds
17 August 2024 - 10:00
Machida Zelvia Júbilo Iwata
17 August 2024 - 11:00
Vissel Kobe Gamba Osaka
17 August 2024 - 11:00
Nagoya Grampus Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17 August 2024 - 11:00
Shonan Bellmare Kashiwa Reysol
17 August 2024 - 11:00
Kawasaki Frontale Yokohama F. Marinos
17 August 2024 - 11:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo Verdy
17 August 2024 - 11:00
Cerezo Osaka Kyoto Sanga
17 August 2024 - 11:30
Avispa Fukuoka Albirex Niigata
24 August 2024 - 10:30
Gamba Osaka Avispa Fukuoka
24 August 2024 - 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Cerezo Osaka
24 August 2024 - 11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Kawasaki Frontale
24 August 2024 - 11:00
Shonan Bellmare Nagoya Grampus
24 August 2024 - 11:00
Kyoto Sanga FC Tokyo
25 August 2024 - 10:00
Tokyo Verdy Kashima Antlers
25 August 2024 - 10:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashiwa Reysol
25 August 2024 - 11:00
Júbilo Iwata Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
25 August 2024 - 11:00
Vissel Kobe Sagan Tosu
25 August 2024 - 11:00
Albirex Niigata Machida Zelvia
31 August 2024 - 10:00
Machida Zelvia Urawa Red Diamonds
31 August 2024 - 10:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC Tokyo
31 August 2024 - 11:00
Kyoto Sanga Kashima Antlers
31 August 2024 - 11:00
Cerezo Osaka Gamba Osaka
31 August 2024 - 11:00
Kashiwa Reysol Tokyo Verdy
31 August 2024 - 11:00
Júbilo Iwata Yokohama F. Marinos
31 August 2024 - 11:00
Sagan Tosu Shonan Bellmare
31 August 2024 - 11:00
Nagoya Grampus Albirex Niigata
01 September 2024 - 06:00
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Kawasaki Frontale
01 September 2024 - 11:00
Avispa Fukuoka Vissel Kobe
14 September 2024 - 01:00
Gamba Osaka Urawa Red Diamonds
14 September 2024 - 01:00
Kashima Antlers Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14 September 2024 - 01:00
Kashiwa Reysol Júbilo Iwata
14 September 2024 - 01:00
FC Tokyo Nagoya Grampus
14 September 2024 - 01:00
Kawasaki Frontale Sagan Tosu
14 September 2024 - 01:00
Albirex Niigata Shonan Bellmare
14 September 2024 - 01:00
Avispa Fukuoka Machida Zelvia
14 September 2024 - 01:00
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Tokyo Verdy
14 September 2024 - 01:00
Vissel Kobe Cerezo Osaka
14 September 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Kyoto Sanga
21 September 2024 - 01:00
Shonan Bellmare Cerezo Osaka
21 September 2024 - 01:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Yokohama F. Marinos
21 September 2024 - 01:00
Tokyo Verdy Sagan Tosu
21 September 2024 - 01:00
Nagoya Grampus Kawasaki Frontale
21 September 2024 - 01:00
Kyoto Sanga Gamba Osaka
21 September 2024 - 01:00
Júbilo Iwata Avispa Fukuoka
21 September 2024 - 01:00
Albirex Niigata Vissel Kobe
21 September 2024 - 01:00
Urawa Red Diamonds FC Tokyo
21 September 2024 - 01:00
Kashima Antlers Kashiwa Reysol
21 September 2024 - 01:00
Machida Zelvia Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
28 September 2024 - 01:00
Cerezo Osaka Kashiwa Reysol
28 September 2024 - 01:00
Sagan Tosu Avispa Fukuoka
28 September 2024 - 01:00
Nagoya Grampus Júbilo Iwata
28 September 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama F. Marinos FC Tokyo
28 September 2024 - 01:00
Shonan Bellmare Kashima Antlers
28 September 2024 - 01:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Machida Zelvia
28 September 2024 - 01:00
Gamba Osaka Tokyo Verdy
28 September 2024 - 01:00
Vissel Kobe Urawa Red Diamonds
28 September 2024 - 01:00
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Kyoto Sanga
28 September 2024 - 01:00
Kawasaki Frontale Albirex Niigata
04 October 2024 - 01:00
Avispa Fukuoka Nagoya Grampus
05 October 2024 - 01:00
Albirex Niigata Kashima Antlers
05 October 2024 - 01:00
Júbilo Iwata Sanfrecce Hiroshima
05 October 2024 - 01:00
Kyoto Sanga Vissel Kobe
05 October 2024 - 01:00
Gamba Osaka Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
05 October 2024 - 01:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Cerezo Osaka
05 October 2024 - 01:00
Kashiwa Reysol Yokohama F. Marinos
05 October 2024 - 01:00
Tokyo Verdy Shonan Bellmare
05 October 2024 - 01:00
Machida Zelvia Kawasaki Frontale
05 October 2024 - 01:00
FC Tokyo Sagan Tosu
19 October 2024 - 01:00
Kyoto Sanga Sagan Tosu
19 October 2024 - 01:00
Kashiwa Reysol Machida Zelvia
19 October 2024 - 01:00
Tokyo Verdy Urawa Red Diamonds
19 October 2024 - 01:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Albirex Niigata
19 October 2024 - 01:00
Nagoya Grampus Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
19 October 2024 - 01:00
Kashima Antlers Avispa Fukuoka
19 October 2024 - 01:00
Shonan Bellmare Sanfrecce Hiroshima
19 October 2024 - 01:00
Kawasaki Frontale Gamba Osaka
19 October 2024 - 01:00
Cerezo Osaka Júbilo Iwata
19 October 2024 - 01:00
Vissel Kobe FC Tokyo
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Gamba Osaka Nagoya Grampus
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kashima Antlers
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Vissel Kobe Júbilo Iwata
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Avispa Fukuoka Kashiwa Reysol
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kyoto Sanga
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Albirex Niigata Tokyo Verdy
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Cerezo Osaka
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Urawa Red Diamonds
03 November 2024 - 00:00
FC Tokyo Shonan Bellmare
03 November 2024 - 00:00
Sagan Tosu Machida Zelvia
09 November 2024 - 00:00
Kashiwa Reysol Albirex Niigata
09 November 2024 - 00:00
Kyoto Sanga Kawasaki Frontale
09 November 2024 - 00:00
Sagan Tosu Yokohama F. Marinos
09 November 2024 - 00:00
Machida Zelvia FC Tokyo
09 November 2024 - 00:00
Shonan Bellmare Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
09 November 2024 - 00:00
Cerezo Osaka Avispa Fukuoka
09 November 2024 - 00:00
Tokyo Verdy Vissel Kobe
09 November 2024 - 00:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09 November 2024 - 00:00
Júbilo Iwata Gamba Osaka
09 November 2024 - 00:00
Kashima Antlers Nagoya Grampus
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Cerezo Osaka Kashima Antlers
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Albirex Niigata Gamba Osaka
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Kashiwa Reysol Vissel Kobe
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Júbilo Iwata FC Tokyo
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Shonan Bellmare Yokohama F. Marinos
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Avispa Fukuoka Urawa Red Diamonds
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Machida Zelvia Kyoto Sanga
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Tokyo Verdy Kawasaki Frontale
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Nagoya Grampus Sagan Tosu
08 December 2024 - 00:00
Vissel Kobe Shonan Bellmare
08 December 2024 - 00:00
Kashima Antlers Machida Zelvia
08 December 2024 - 00:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Albirex Niigata
08 December 2024 - 00:00
FC Tokyo Cerezo Osaka
08 December 2024 - 00:00
Kyoto Sanga Tokyo Verdy
08 December 2024 - 00:00
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Kashiwa Reysol
08 December 2024 - 00:00
Kawasaki Frontale Avispa Fukuoka
08 December 2024 - 00:00
Gamba Osaka Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08 December 2024 - 00:00
Sagan Tosu Júbilo Iwata
08 December 2024 - 00:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Nagoya Grampus