Round 1 - Group Stage : 2024 - 2026
Round 1 - Group A | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Egitto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
Burkina Faso | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Guinea-Bissau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Sierra Leone | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 |
Etiopia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 1 |
Djibouti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Round 1 - Group B | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senegal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Sudan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
COD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Togo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Mauritania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 |
South Sudan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 1 |
Round 1 - Group C | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruanda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Sudafrica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
Nigeria | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Lesotho | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Zimbabwe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Benin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 |
Round 1 - Group D | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camerun | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Capo Verde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Libia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Angola | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Mauritius | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 1 |
Swaziland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Round 1 - Group E | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marocco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Zambia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Niger | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Tanzania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
Eritrea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Congo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Round 1 - Group F | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Costa D'Avorio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 |
Gabon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Kenya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Burundi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Gambia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Seychelles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -14 | 0 |
Round 1 - Group G | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Algeria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Botswana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Guinea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Uganda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Mozambico | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
Somalia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Round 1 - Group H | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tunisia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Guinea Equatoriale | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Namibia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Malawi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Liberia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
STP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Round 1 - Group I | G | V | N | S | +/- | Pti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Comoros | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Mali | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Madagascar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Ghana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Central Africa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 |
Ciad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 |