1st Qualifying : 2024 - 2025

Nr. - 10 Luglio 2024 - 19:00
Velež Mostar 1 - 1 Inter Club d'Escaldes
Nr. - 10 Luglio 2024 - 20:00
Auda 2 - 0 B36 Tórshavn
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 16:00
Aktobe 0 - 1 Sarajevo
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 16:00
Šiauliai 0 - 2 FCI Levadia
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 16:00
Malisheva 1 - 0 Budućnost
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 16:00
Liepāja 1 - 1 Víkingur Gøta
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Noah 2 - 0 Shkëndija
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Bravo 0 - 1 Connah's Quay Nomads
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Bruno's Magpies 2 - 0 Derry City
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 17:30
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Urartu
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 17:30
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
VPS Vaasa 1 - 2 Žalgiris Vilnius
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
Torpedo-BelAZ 2 - 4 Milsami Orhei
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
Floriana 3 - 1 Tre Penne
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 KF Tirana
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
UNA Strassen 0 - 0 KuPS
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 18:30
Caernarfon Town 2 - 0 Crusaders
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 19:00
Bala Town 1 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 19:00
Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 Marsaxlokk
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 19:30
Tikvesh 3 - 2 Breiðablik
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 19:45
La Fiorita 0 - 1 Isloch
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 19:45
Shelbourne 2 - 1 St Joseph's
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 19:45
Mornar 2 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 20:00
Stjarnan 2 - 0 Linfield
Nr. - 11 Luglio 2024 - 20:00
Valur 2 - 2 Vllaznia Shkodër
Nr. - 17 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
B36 Tórshavn 0 - 1 Auda
Nr. - 17 Luglio 2024 - 19:45
Crusaders 3 - 1 Caernarfon Town
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 16:00
KuPS 5 - 0 UNA Strassen
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 16:00
Urartu 2 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
FCI Levadia 0 - 0 Šiauliai
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Milsami Orhei 0 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes 5 - 1 Velež Mostar
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
Žalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0 VPS Vaasa
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 17:00
St Joseph's 1 - 1 Shelbourne
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 17:30
Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1 Bala Town
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
Marsaxlokk 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Mornar
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 18:00
F91 Dudelange 2 - 0 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 18:30
Isloch 0 - 0 La Fiorita
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 18:30
Connah's Quay Nomads 0 - 0 Bravo
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 19:00
Shkëndija 0 - 1 Noah
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 19:00
Víkingur Gøta 1 - 0 Liepāja
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 19:00
KF Tirana 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 19:30
Vllaznia Shkodër 0 - 0 Valur
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 19:45
Linfield  -  Stjarnan
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 19:45
Derry City  -  Bruno's Magpies
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 19:45
Tre Penne  -  Floriana
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 20:00
Sarajevo  -  Aktobe
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 20:00
Budućnost  -  Malisheva
Nr. - 18 Luglio 2024 - 20:15
Breiðablik  -  Tikvesh