Friendlies : 2020

08 Gennaio 2020 - 00:30
Barbados 1 - 4 Canada
09 Gennaio 2020 - 17:00
Svezia 1 - 0 Moldavia
11 Gennaio 2020 - 23:00
Barbados 1 - 4 Canada
12 Gennaio 2020 - 14:45
Svezia 1 - 0 Kosovo
16 Gennaio 2020 - 00:00
Canada 0 - 1 Islanda
20 Gennaio 2020 - 00:00
El Salvador 0 - 1 Islanda
01 Febbraio 2020 - 20:55
Stati Uniti 1 - 0 Costa Rica
23 Febbraio 2020 - 13:00
Bielorussia 1 - 0 Uzbekistan
24 Febbraio 2020 - 14:30
Camerun 0 - 0 Ruanda
26 Febbraio 2020 - 01:00
Nicaragua 0 - 0 Panama
26 Febbraio 2020 - 15:00
Bulgaria 0 - 1 Bielorussia
05 Marzo 2020 - 02:00
Guatemala 0 - 2 Panama
12 Marzo 2020 - 00:00
Giamaica 2 - 0 Bermuda
12 Marzo 2020 - 13:00
Malawi 0 - 1 Zambia
01 Ottobre 2020 - 03:00
Messico 3 - 0 Guatemala
07 Ottobre 2020 - 14:00
Armenia  -  Albania
07 Ottobre 2020 - 14:00
Zambia 1 - 0 Malawi
07 Ottobre 2020 - 17:00
Estonia 1 - 3 Lituania
07 Ottobre 2020 - 17:00
Danimarca 4 - 0 Isole Faroe
07 Ottobre 2020 - 17:00
Cipro 1 - 2 Repub. Ceca
07 Ottobre 2020 - 17:00
Malta 2 - 0 Gibraltar
07 Ottobre 2020 - 17:00
Montenegro 1 - 1 Lettonia
07 Ottobre 2020 - 19:15
Lussemburgo 1 - 2 Liechtestein
07 Ottobre 2020 - 19:30
Austria 2 - 1 Grecia
07 Ottobre 2020 - 19:45
Italia 6 - 0 Moldavia
07 Ottobre 2020 - 19:45
Slovenia 4 - 0 San Marino
07 Ottobre 2020 - 19:45
Polonia 5 - 1 Finlandia
07 Ottobre 2020 - 19:45
Portogallo 0 - 0 Spagna
07 Ottobre 2020 - 19:45
Svizzera 1 - 2 Croazia
07 Ottobre 2020 - 19:45
Germania 3 - 3 Turchia
07 Ottobre 2020 - 19:45
Olanda 0 - 1 Messico
07 Ottobre 2020 - 20:10
Francia 7 - 1 Ucraina
08 Ottobre 2020 - 14:00
Uzbekistan 1 - 2 Iran
08 Ottobre 2020 - 14:00
Togo  -  Libia
08 Ottobre 2020 - 17:00
Sudafrica 1 - 1 Namibia
08 Ottobre 2020 - 17:15
Russia 1 - 2 Svezia
08 Ottobre 2020 - 19:45
Belgio 1 - 1 Costa D'Avorio
08 Ottobre 2020 - 20:00
Inghilterra 3 - 0 Galles
09 Ottobre 2020 - 13:00
Giappone 0 - 0 Camerun
09 Ottobre 2020 - 13:00
Burkina Faso 3 - 0 Rep. Dem. Del Congo
09 Ottobre 2020 - 14:00
Kenya 2 - 1 Zambia
09 Ottobre 2020 - 16:00
Tunisia 3 - 0 Sudan
09 Ottobre 2020 - 17:00
Gambia 1 - 0 Congo
09 Ottobre 2020 - 17:00
Mali 3 - 0 Ghana
09 Ottobre 2020 - 18:00
Mauritania 2 - 1 Sierra Leone
09 Ottobre 2020 - 19:00
Marocco 3 - 1 Senegal
09 Ottobre 2020 - 19:30
Nigeria 0 - 1 Algeria
10 Ottobre 2020 - 17:00
Capo Verde 1 - 2 Guinea
10 Ottobre 2020 - 23:00
Honduras 1 - 1 Nicaragua
11 Ottobre 2020 - 03:00
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Panama
11 Ottobre 2020 - 13:00
Malawi 0 - 0 Zimbabwe
11 Ottobre 2020 - 14:00
Sudafrica 1 - 2 Zambia
11 Ottobre 2020 - 14:00
Tanzania 0 - 1 Burundi
11 Ottobre 2020 - 18:30
Gabon 0 - 2 Benin
12 Ottobre 2020 - 13:00
Gambia  -  Guinea
12 Ottobre 2020 - 14:00
Togo 1 - 1 Sudan
12 Ottobre 2020 - 16:30
Ghana 5 - 1 Qatar
12 Ottobre 2020 - 19:00
Madagascar 1 - 2 Burkina Faso
13 Ottobre 2020 - 15:45
Giappone 1 - 0 Costa D'Avorio
13 Ottobre 2020 - 19:00
Marocco 1 - 1 Rep. Dem. Del Congo
13 Ottobre 2020 - 19:30
Nigeria 1 - 1 Tunisia
13 Ottobre 2020 - 20:00
Messico 2 - 2 Algeria
13 Ottobre 2020 - 20:00
Senegal  -  Mauritania
11 Novembre 2020 - 14:45
Grecia 2 - 1 Cipro
11 Novembre 2020 - 15:00
Albania 2 - 1 Kosovo
11 Novembre 2020 - 17:00
Montenegro 0 - 0 Kazakistan
11 Novembre 2020 - 17:00
Romania 5 - 3 Bielorussia
11 Novembre 2020 - 17:00
Malta 3 - 0 Liechtestein
11 Novembre 2020 - 17:00
San Marino 0 - 3 Lettonia
11 Novembre 2020 - 17:00
Lituania 2 - 1 Isole Faroe
11 Novembre 2020 - 17:00
Norvegia  -  Israele
11 Novembre 2020 - 17:30
Bulgaria 3 - 0 Gibraltar
11 Novembre 2020 - 17:45
Turchia 3 - 3 Croazia
11 Novembre 2020 - 18:30
Danimarca 2 - 0 Svezia
11 Novembre 2020 - 19:30
Lussemburgo 0 - 3 Austria
11 Novembre 2020 - 19:45
Portogallo 7 - 0 Andorra
11 Novembre 2020 - 19:45
Belgio 2 - 1 Svizzera
11 Novembre 2020 - 19:45
Germania 1 - 0 Repub. Ceca
11 Novembre 2020 - 19:45
Italia 4 - 0 Estonia
11 Novembre 2020 - 19:45
Olanda 1 - 1 Spagna
11 Novembre 2020 - 19:45
Polonia 2 - 0 Ucraina
11 Novembre 2020 - 19:45
Slovenia 0 - 0 Azerbagian
11 Novembre 2020 - 20:10
Francia 0 - 2 Finlandia
12 Novembre 2020 - 13:00
Uzbekistan  -  Siria
12 Novembre 2020 - 17:00
Moldavia 0 - 0 Russia
12 Novembre 2020 - 17:00
Bosnia-Erzegovina 0 - 2 Iran
12 Novembre 2020 - 19:45
Galles 0 - 0 Stati Uniti
12 Novembre 2020 - 20:00
Inghilterra 3 - 0 Rep. Di Irlanda
13 Novembre 2020 - 14:15
Giappone 1 - 0 Panama
13 Novembre 2020 - 17:00
Costa Rica 1 - 1 Qatar
14 Novembre 2020 - 16:30
Arabia Saudita 3 - 0 Giamaica
14 Novembre 2020 - 20:00
Messico 3 - 2 Corea del Sud
15 Novembre 2020 - 17:00
Guatemala 2 - 1 Honduras
16 Novembre 2020 - 19:45
Stati Uniti 6 - 2 Panama