First Round : 2018 - 2019

10 July 2018 - 17:00
Samtredia 0 - 1 Tobol
11 July 2018 - 14:30
Banants 1 - 2 Sarajevo
11 July 2018 - 16:30
Rabotnički 2 - 1 Budapest Honvéd
11 July 2018 - 16:45
Vaduz 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
11 July 2018 - 17:00
KÍ Klaksvík 1 - 2 Žalgiris Vilnius
11 July 2018 - 17:00
Fola Esch 0 - 0 Prishtina
11 July 2018 - 19:45
Glenavon 2 - 1 Molde
12 July 2018 - 15:00
Pyunik 1 - 0 Vardar
12 July 2018 - 15:45
Ventspils 5 - 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër
12 July 2018 - 16:00
Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
12 July 2018 - 16:30
Rudar Velenje 7 - 0 Tre Fiori
12 July 2018 - 16:30
Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 Maribor
12 July 2018 - 17:00
KuPS 0 - 1 FC København
12 July 2018 - 17:00
Narva Trans 0 - 2 Željezničar Sarajevo
12 July 2018 - 17:00
Trakai 0 - 0 Irtysh
12 July 2018 - 17:00
Qəbələ 0 - 2 Progrès Niederkorn
12 July 2018 - 17:00
Ilves 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
12 July 2018 - 17:00
FCI Levadia 0 - 1 Dundalk
12 July 2018 - 17:00
Balzan 4 - 1 Keşlə
12 July 2018 - 17:00
Lahti 0 - 3 FH
12 July 2018 - 17:05
Liepāja 0 - 3 BK Häcken
12 July 2018 - 18:00
Milsami Orhei 2 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
12 July 2018 - 18:00
Connah's Quay Nomads 1 - 3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
12 July 2018 - 18:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 2 - 1 Laçi
12 July 2018 - 18:00
Neftçi 3 - 1 Újpest
12 July 2018 - 18:00
Ferencváros 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
12 July 2018 - 18:00
Derry City 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
12 July 2018 - 18:00
Petrocub Hîncești 1 - 1 Osijek
12 July 2018 - 18:00
Stumbras 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol
12 July 2018 - 18:45
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Riga FC
12 July 2018 - 19:00
Široki Brijeg 2 - 2 Domžale
12 July 2018 - 19:00
B36 Tórshavn 0 - 0 Titograd Podgorica
12 July 2018 - 19:00
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 Zaria Bălți
12 July 2018 - 19:00
Racing FC 0 - 2 Viitorul Constanța
12 July 2018 - 19:00
UE Engordany 0 - 3 Kairat
12 July 2018 - 19:00
ÍBV 0 - 4 Sarpsborg 08
12 July 2018 - 19:05
Shamrock Rovers 0 - 1 AIK
12 July 2018 - 19:15
Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 3 Partizan
12 July 2018 - 19:30
Budućnost 0 - 2 Trenčín
12 July 2018 - 19:45
Hibernian 6 - 1 NSÍ Runavík
12 July 2018 - 19:45
Cliftonville 0 - 1 FC Nordsjælland
12 July 2018 - 19:45
Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Gandzasar
12 July 2018 - 19:45
Spartak Subotica 1 - 1 Coleraine
12 July 2018 - 19:45
Rangers 2 - 0 Shkupi
12 July 2018 - 20:00
DAC Dunajská Streda 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
12 July 2018 - 20:00
Radnički Niš 4 - 0 Gzira United
12 July 2018 - 21:00
Stjarnan 3 - 0 Nõmme Kalju
17 July 2018 - 16:45
Levski Sofia 3 - 2 Vaduz
17 July 2018 - 16:55
Shkupi 0 - 0 Rangers
17 July 2018 - 17:00
Budapest Honvéd 4 - 0 Rabotnički
18 July 2018 - 17:00
Željezničar Sarajevo 3 - 1 Narva Trans
19 July 2018 - 14:00
Kairat 7 - 1 UE Engordany
19 July 2018 - 14:00
Tobol 2 - 0 Samtredia
19 July 2018 - 16:00
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Derry City
19 July 2018 - 16:00
Irtysh 0 - 1 Trakai
19 July 2018 - 16:00
Viitorul Constanța 0 - 0 Racing FC
19 July 2018 - 16:00
Laçi 1 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta
19 July 2018 - 16:00
Gandzasar 2 - 1 Lech Poznań
19 July 2018 - 17:00
Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Ilves
19 July 2018 - 17:00
Molde 5 - 1 Glenavon
19 July 2018 - 17:00
Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0 Stjarnan
19 July 2018 - 17:00
Gzira United 0 - 1 Radnički Niš
19 July 2018 - 17:30
Slovan Bratislava 5 - 0 Milsami Orhei
19 July 2018 - 17:30
Riga FC 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia
19 July 2018 - 18:00
AIK 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Vardar 0 - 2 Pyunik
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Stumbras
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Zaria Bălți 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
19 July 2018 - 18:00
BK Häcken 1 - 2 Liepāja
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Žalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 KÍ Klaksvík
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 0 Connah's Quay Nomads
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 DAC Dunajská Streda
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Ferencváros
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0 ÍBV
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Keşlə 2 - 1 Balzan
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Prishtina 0 - 0 Fola Esch
19 July 2018 - 18:30
Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 1 Qəbələ
19 July 2018 - 18:30
FC Nordsjælland  2 - 1 Cliftonville
19 July 2018 - 18:45
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 2 Chikhura Sachkhere
19 July 2018 - 19:00
FC København 1 - 1 KuPS
19 July 2018 - 19:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 - 3 Ventspils
19 July 2018 - 19:15
Maribor 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana
19 July 2018 - 19:15
Sarajevo 3 - 0 Banants
19 July 2018 - 19:30
Partizan 3 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja
19 July 2018 - 19:30
Titograd Podgorica 1 - 2 B36 Tórshavn
19 July 2018 - 19:30
Trenčín 1 - 1 Budućnost
19 July 2018 - 19:45
NSÍ Runavík 4 - 6 Hibernian
19 July 2018 - 19:45
Coleraine 0 - 2 Spartak Subotica
19 July 2018 - 19:45
Tre Fiori 0 - 3 Rudar Velenje
19 July 2018 - 19:45
Dundalk 2 - 1 FCI Levadia
19 July 2018 - 19:45
Osijek 2 - 1 Petrocub Hîncești
19 July 2018 - 20:00
Újpest 4 - 0 Neftçi
19 July 2018 - 20:00
Domžale 1 - 1 Široki Brijeg
19 July 2018 - 20:15
FH 0 - 0 Lahti