First Round : 2020

05 February 2020 - 18:30
Barbalha 0 - 3 Operário Ferroviário
05 February 2020 - 18:30
Independente Tucuruí 2 - 3 CRB
05 February 2020 - 18:30
Coruripe 0 - 0 Juventude
05 February 2020 - 19:30
Santo André 4 - 1 Criciúma
05 February 2020 - 23:30
Vilhenense 1 - 1 Boa Esporte
05 February 2020 - 23:30
Santos (Macapá) 1 - 1 América Mineiro
05 February 2020 - 23:30
Bahia de Feira 3 - 1 Luverdense
05 February 2020 - 23:30
XV de Novembro 1 - 0 Londrina
05 February 2020 - 23:30
São Luiz 0 - 0 América de Natal
06 February 2020 - 00:30
Aquidauanense 0 - 1 ABC
06 February 2020 - 00:30
Caxias do Sul 1 - 1 Botafogo
06 February 2020 - 00:30
Ríver 1 - 0 Bahia
06 February 2020 - 00:30
Palmas 0 - 2 Paraná
06 February 2020 - 00:30
Operário Várzea-Grandense 0 - 0 Santa Cruz
06 February 2020 - 01:30
Fast Clube 0 - 2 Goiás
06 February 2020 - 19:30
Grêmio Novorizontino 1 - 2 Figueirense
06 February 2020 - 22:15
Brasiliense 1 - 1 Paysandu
06 February 2020 - 23:30
Vitória-ES 2 - 1 CSA
07 February 2020 - 00:30
União Rondonópolis 0 - 1 Atlético Goianiense
12 February 2020 - 00:30
Imperatriz 0 - 0 Vitória
12 February 2020 - 18:30
Bragantino (Pará) 1 - 2 Ceará
12 February 2020 - 19:00
Caucaia 1 - 2 São José
12 February 2020 - 19:00
Freipaulistano 1 - 2 Remo
12 February 2020 - 19:00
Bangu 1 - 1 Oeste
12 February 2020 - 22:15
Brusque 2 - 1 Sport Recife
12 February 2020 - 23:30
Gama 3 - 3 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
12 February 2020 - 23:30
Alagoinhas 0 - 0 Botafogo-PB
13 February 2020 - 00:30
Galvez 0 - 1 Vila Nova
13 February 2020 - 00:30
Águia Negra 2 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa
13 February 2020 - 00:30
Campinense 0 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
13 February 2020 - 00:30
Toledo 0 - 2 Náutico
13 February 2020 - 00:30
Altos 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
13 February 2020 - 01:30
Manaus 1 - 0 Coritiba
13 February 2020 - 19:30
Ferroviária 2 - 0 Avaí
13 February 2020 - 22:15
Novo Hamburgo 1 - 2 Ponte Preta
13 February 2020 - 23:30
Afogados 3 - 0 Atlético Acreano
14 February 2020 - 00:30
São Raimundo 2 - 2 Cruzeiro
19 February 2020 - 18:30
Lagarto 1 - 0 Volta Redonda
19 February 2020 - 22:15
Boavista 0 - 2 Chapecoense
27 February 2020 - 00:30
Moto Club 2 - 4 Fluminense