Friendlies : 2019

28 Gennaio 2019 - 01:00
Stati Uniti 3 - 0 Panama
02 Febbraio 2019 - 20:30
Stati Uniti 2 - 0 Costa Rica
21 Febbraio 2019 - 14:00
Kazakistan 1 - 0 Moldavia
27 Febbraio 2019 - 19:00
Bermuda 5 - 0 Cuba
07 Marzo 2019 - 03:30
El Salvador 3 - 1 Guatemala
16 Marzo 2019 - 22:00
Bahamas 6 - 1 Isole Turks e Caicos
18 Marzo 2019 - 07:30
Figi 3 - 0 Nuova Caledonia
19 Marzo 2019 - 11:30
Myanmar 0 - 0 Chinese Taipei
20 Marzo 2019 - 08:30
Oman 5 - 0 Afghanistan
20 Marzo 2019 - 12:45
Malaysia 0 - 1 Singapore
20 Marzo 2019 - 15:00
Iraq 1 - 0 Siria
20 Marzo 2019 - 19:45
Galles 1 - 0 Trinidad e Tobago
20 Marzo 2019 - 19:45
Germania 1 - 1 Serbia
21 Marzo 2019 - 03:00
Nuova Caledonia 1 - 3 Mauritius
21 Marzo 2019 - 13:45
Emirati Arabi Uniti 2 - 1 Arabia Saudita
21 Marzo 2019 - 15:30
Kuwait 0 - 0 Nepal
21 Marzo 2019 - 18:00
Kosovo 2 - 2 Danimarca
22 Marzo 2019 - 00:00
Stati Uniti 1 - 0 Ecuador
22 Marzo 2019 - 10:20
Giappone 0 - 1 Colombia
22 Marzo 2019 - 11:00
Corea del Sud 1 - 0 Bolivia
22 Marzo 2019 - 20:00
Argentina 1 - 3 Venezuela
23 Marzo 2019 - 00:00
Perù 1 - 0 Paraguay
23 Marzo 2019 - 01:00
Guatemala 1 - 0 Costa Rica
23 Marzo 2019 - 02:15
Messico 3 - 1 Cile
23 Marzo 2019 - 08:30
Afghanistan 1 - 2 Malaysia
23 Marzo 2019 - 12:45
Oman 1 - 1 Singapore
23 Marzo 2019 - 15:00
Giordania 0 - 1 Siria
23 Marzo 2019 - 17:00
Brasile 1 - 1 Panama
24 Marzo 2019 - 03:00
Figi 1 - 0 Mauritius
24 Marzo 2019 - 10:00
Chinese Taipei 0 - 1 Isole Salomone
25 Marzo 2019 - 11:30
Myanmar 0 - 2 Indonesia
25 Marzo 2019 - 14:00
Azerbagian 0 - 0 Lituania
25 Marzo 2019 - 15:30
Kuwait 1 - 0 Nepal
25 Marzo 2019 - 15:45
Arabia Saudita 3 - 2 Guinea Equatoriale
26 Marzo 2019 - 10:30
Giappone 1 - 0 Bolivia
26 Marzo 2019 - 11:00
Corea del Sud 2 - 1 Colombia
26 Marzo 2019 - 13:45
Emirati Arabi Uniti 0 - 0 Siria
26 Marzo 2019 - 15:00
Iraq 3 - 2 Giordania
26 Marzo 2019 - 17:00
Nigeria 1 - 0 Egitto
26 Marzo 2019 - 17:00
Costa D'Avorio 1 - 0 Liberia
26 Marzo 2019 - 17:00
Senegal 2 - 1 Mali
26 Marzo 2019 - 19:00
Marocco 0 - 1 Argentina
26 Marzo 2019 - 19:45
Gibraltar 0 - 1 Estonia
26 Marzo 2019 - 19:45
Repub. Ceca 1 - 3 Brasile
26 Marzo 2019 - 19:45
Algeria 1 - 0 Tunisia
26 Marzo 2019 - 23:55
Stati Uniti 1 - 1 Cile
27 Marzo 2019 - 00:00
Perù 0 - 2 El Salvador
27 Marzo 2019 - 00:00
Honduras 0 - 0 Ecuador
27 Marzo 2019 - 01:30
Nicaragua  -  Guatemala
27 Marzo 2019 - 02:00
Costa Rica 1 - 0 Giamaica
27 Marzo 2019 - 02:00
Messico 4 - 2 Paraguay
28 Maggio 2019 - 12:30
Laos 2 - 1 Sri Lanka
29 Maggio 2019 - 21:00
Venezuela  -  Trinidad e Tobago
30 Maggio 2019 - 19:00
Turchia 2 - 1 Grecia
31 Maggio 2019 - 12:30
Laos 2 - 2 Sri Lanka
02 Giugno 2019 - 01:30
Venezuela 1 - 1 Ecuador
02 Giugno 2019 - 15:00
Malaysia 2 - 0 Nepal
02 Giugno 2019 - 18:00
Lussemburgo 3 - 3 Madagascar
02 Giugno 2019 - 19:00
Turchia 2 - 0 Uzbekistan
02 Giugno 2019 - 20:00
Francia 2 - 0 Bolivia
02 Giugno 2019 - 21:00
El Salvador 1 - 0 Haiti
03 Giugno 2019 - 23:00
Colombia 3 - 0 Panama
05 Giugno 2019 - 11:30
Giappone 0 - 0 Trinidad e Tobago
06 Giugno 2019 - 00:00
Stati Uniti 0 - 1 Giamaica
06 Giugno 2019 - 00:00
Paraguay 1 - 1 Honduras
06 Giugno 2019 - 01:30
Brasile 2 - 0 Qatar
06 Giugno 2019 - 02:00
Perù 1 - 0 Costa Rica
06 Giugno 2019 - 02:00
Messico 3 - 1 Venezuela
06 Giugno 2019 - 12:00
Chinese Taipei 1 - 1 Nepal
06 Giugno 2019 - 16:15
Iran 5 - 0 Siria
07 Giugno 2019 - 00:00
Bermuda 1 - 0 Guyana
07 Giugno 2019 - 00:00
Cile 2 - 1 Haiti
07 Giugno 2019 - 12:00
Corea del Sud 1 - 0 Australia
07 Giugno 2019 - 12:35
RP Cina  2 - 0 Philippines
07 Giugno 2019 - 15:00
Tagikistan 1 - 1 Afghanistan
07 Giugno 2019 - 16:00
Uzbekistan 4 - 0 Corea del Nord
07 Giugno 2019 - 17:00
Costa D'Avorio 3 - 1 Comoros
07 Giugno 2019 - 19:00
Kenya 1 - 0 Madagascar
07 Giugno 2019 - 19:15
Tunisia 2 - 0 Iraq
07 Giugno 2019 - 19:30
Slovacchia 5 - 1 Giordania
08 Giugno 2019 - 00:00
Uruguay 3 - 0 Panama
08 Giugno 2019 - 01:10
Argentina 5 - 1 Nicaragua
08 Giugno 2019 - 17:00
Nigeria 0 - 0 Zimbabwe
09 Giugno 2019 - 11:00
Giappone 2 - 0 El Salvador
09 Giugno 2019 - 18:30
Camerun 2 - 1 Zambia
09 Giugno 2019 - 19:00
Uganda 0 - 0 Turkmenistan
09 Giugno 2019 - 19:00
Stati Uniti 0 - 3 Venezuela
09 Giugno 2019 - 20:00
Brasile 7 - 0 Honduras
09 Giugno 2019 - 22:00
Perù 0 - 3 Colombia
09 Giugno 2019 - 22:00
Paraguay 2 - 0 Guatemala
10 Giugno 2019 - 00:00
Messico 3 - 2 Ecuador
10 Giugno 2019 - 07:00
Figi 0 - 0 Vanuatu
10 Giugno 2019 - 23:00
Trinidad e Tobago 0 - 2 Canada
11 Giugno 2019 - 12:00
Corea del Sud 1 - 1 Iran
11 Giugno 2019 - 12:45
Singapore 1 - 2 Myanmar
11 Giugno 2019 - 13:00
RP Cina  1 - 0 Tagikistan
11 Giugno 2019 - 13:00
Hong Kong 0 - 2 Chinese Taipei
11 Giugno 2019 - 14:00
Giordania 4 - 1 Indonesia
11 Giugno 2019 - 14:30
Uzbekistan 2 - 0 Siria
11 Giugno 2019 - 15:00
Kirghizistan 2 - 2 Palestina
11 Giugno 2019 - 18:00
Guinea 0 - 1 Benin
11 Giugno 2019 - 19:00
Algeria 1 - 1 Burundi
11 Giugno 2019 - 19:45
Croazia 1 - 2 Tunisia
11 Giugno 2019 - 21:00
Guyana 1 - 3 Haiti
12 Giugno 2019 - 17:30
Marocco 0 - 1 Gambia
13 Giugno 2019 - 20:00
Egitto 1 - 0 Tanzania
14 Giugno 2019 - 17:30
Mauritania 2 - 1 Madagascar
14 Giugno 2019 - 19:00
Camerun 1 - 1 Mali
15 Giugno 2019 - 12:30
Indonesia 6 - 0 Vanuatu
15 Giugno 2019 - 13:30
Costa D'Avorio 0 - 1 Uganda
15 Giugno 2019 - 14:30
Ghana 0 - 0 Sudafrica
15 Giugno 2019 - 18:00
Kenya 1 - 1 Rep. Dem. Del Congo
16 Giugno 2019 - 17:00
Senegal 1 - 0 Nigeria
16 Giugno 2019 - 17:30
Marocco 2 - 3 Zambia
16 Giugno 2019 - 18:00
Tanzania 1 - 1 Zimbabwe
16 Giugno 2019 - 19:00
Algeria 3 - 2 Mali
16 Giugno 2019 - 20:00
Egitto 3 - 1 Guinea
17 Giugno 2019 - 19:15
Tunisia 2 - 1 Burundi
18 Giugno 2019 - 17:30
Benin 3 - 1 Mauritania
19 Giugno 2019 - 13:30
Zambia 1 - 4 Costa D'Avorio
08 Luglio 2019 - 15:30
Siria 5 - 2 Corea del Nord
10 Luglio 2019 - 15:30
Tagikistan 2 - 0 Siria
13 Luglio 2019 - 15:30
India 2 - 5 Corea del Nord
15 Luglio 2019 - 15:30
Corea del Nord 1 - 0 Tagikistan
16 Luglio 2019 - 15:30
India 1 - 1 Siria
19 Luglio 2019 - 15:30
Tagikistan 0 - 1 Corea del Nord
30 Agosto 2019 - 13:45
Malaysia 0 - 1 Giordania
30 Agosto 2019 - 17:00
Emirati Arabi Uniti 4 - 0 Rep. Dominicana
31 Agosto 2019 - 03:00
Belize 1 - 1 St Vincent e Grenadine
05 Settembre 2019 - 11:20
Giappone 2 - 0 Paraguay
05 Settembre 2019 - 14:30
Corea del Sud 2 - 2 Georgia
05 Settembre 2019 - 18:00
Arabia Saudita 1 - 1 Mali
05 Settembre 2019 - 19:45
Montenegro 2 - 1 Ungheria
05 Settembre 2019 - 19:45
Irlanda del Nord 1 - 0 Lussemburgo
06 Settembre 2019 - 01:00
Perù 0 - 1 Ecuador
06 Settembre 2019 - 02:00
Honduras 4 - 0 Puerto Rico
06 Settembre 2019 - 03:30
Cile 0 - 0 Argentina
06 Settembre 2019 - 18:00
Costa D'Avorio 1 - 2 Benin
06 Settembre 2019 - 19:15
Tunisia 1 - 0 Mauritania
06 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Marocco 1 - 1 Burkina Faso
07 Settembre 2019 - 01:30
Brasile 2 - 2 Colombia
07 Settembre 2019 - 01:30
Stati Uniti 0 - 3 Messico
07 Settembre 2019 - 03:00
Costa Rica 1 - 2 Uruguay
09 Settembre 2019 - 19:00
Uzbekistan 0 - 0 Iraq
09 Settembre 2019 - 19:45
Galles 1 - 0 Bielorussia
09 Settembre 2019 - 21:00
Algeria 1 - 0 Benin
10 Settembre 2019 - 16:30
Oman 1 - 0 Libano
10 Settembre 2019 - 17:00
Giordania 2 - 4 Paraguay
10 Settembre 2019 - 18:00
Tunisia 1 - 2 Costa D'Avorio
10 Settembre 2019 - 19:30
Ucraina 2 - 2 Nigeria
10 Settembre 2019 - 19:45
Rep. Di Irlanda 3 - 1 Bulgaria
10 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Marocco 1 - 0 Niger
11 Settembre 2019 - 01:00
Ecuador 3 - 0 Bolivia
11 Settembre 2019 - 01:00
Stati Uniti 1 - 1 Uruguay
11 Settembre 2019 - 02:00
Colombia 0 - 0 Venezuela
11 Settembre 2019 - 02:30
Honduras 2 - 1 Cile
11 Settembre 2019 - 02:30
Argentina 4 - 0 Messico
11 Settembre 2019 - 04:00
Perù 0 - 1 Brasile
03 Ottobre 2019 - 03:06
Messico 2 - 0 Trinidad e Tobago
03 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Bangladesh 2 - 0 Bhutan
05 Ottobre 2019 - 13:45
Malaysia 6 - 0 Sri Lanka
05 Ottobre 2019 - 17:00
Giordania 0 - 0 Singapore
09 Ottobre 2019 - 17:30
Bahrein 2 - 3 Azerbagian
09 Ottobre 2019 - 19:45
Germania 2 - 2 Argentina
10 Ottobre 2019 - 13:00
Tailandia 1 - 1 Congo
10 Ottobre 2019 - 13:00
Brasile 1 - 1 Senegal
10 Ottobre 2019 - 17:00
Kosovo 1 - 0 Gibraltar
10 Ottobre 2019 - 18:00
Burkina Faso 0 - 1 Gabon
10 Ottobre 2019 - 19:45
Serbia 1 - 0 Paraguay
10 Ottobre 2019 - 20:45
Algeria 1 - 1 Rep. Dem. Del Congo
10 Ottobre 2019 - 23:00
Venezuela 4 - 1 Bolivia
11 Ottobre 2019 - 19:00
Marocco 1 - 1 Libia
12 Ottobre 2019 - 00:00
Uruguay 1 - 0 Perù
12 Ottobre 2019 - 17:00
Colombia 0 - 0 Cile
12 Ottobre 2019 - 17:00
Tunisia 0 - 0 Camerun
13 Ottobre 2019 - 13:00
Brasile 1 - 1 Nigeria
13 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Sudafrica 2 - 1 Mali
13 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Kenya 0 - 1 Mozambico
13 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Etiopia 0 - 1 Uganda
13 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Guinea Equatoriale 1 - 1 Togo
13 Ottobre 2019 - 15:00
Argentina 6 - 1 Ecuador
13 Ottobre 2019 - 16:00
Benin 2 - 2 Zambia
13 Ottobre 2019 - 18:00
Costa D'Avorio 3 - 1 Rep. Dem. Del Congo
13 Ottobre 2019 - 19:45
Slovacchia 1 - 1 Paraguay
14 Ottobre 2019 - 17:00
Ruanda 0 - 0 Tanzania
14 Ottobre 2019 - 18:00
Repub. Ceca 2 - 3 Irlanda del Nord
14 Ottobre 2019 - 18:00
Egitto 1 - 0 Botswana
14 Ottobre 2019 - 23:00
Venezuela 2 - 0 Trinidad e Tobago
15 Ottobre 2019 - 13:00
Hong Kong  -  Malaysia
15 Ottobre 2019 - 17:00
Guinea 2 - 3 Cile
15 Ottobre 2019 - 17:00
Kuwait 1 - 1 Turkmenistan
15 Ottobre 2019 - 18:00
Danimarca 4 - 0 Lussemburgo
15 Ottobre 2019 - 18:00
Mauritania 0 - 0 Libia
15 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Marocco 2 - 3 Gabon
15 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Algeria 3 - 0 Colombia
15 Ottobre 2019 - 23:30
Bermuda 0 - 0 Guatemala
16 Ottobre 2019 - 01:00
Bolivia 3 - 1 Haiti
16 Ottobre 2019 - 02:30
Perù 1 - 1 Uruguay
07 Novembre 2019 - 10:30
Nepal 3 - 0 Myanmar
07 Novembre 2019 - 16:00
Egitto 1 - 0 Liberia
08 Novembre 2019 - 01:00
Nicaragua 0 - 0 Cuba
09 Novembre 2019 - 12:00
Uzbekistan 3 - 1 Kirghizistan
09 Novembre 2019 - 12:45
Malaysia 1 - 0 Tagikistan
11 Novembre 2019 - 00:00
Nicaragua 0 - 1 Cuba
14 Novembre 2019 - 11:30
Cambodia 1 - 1 Mongolia
14 Novembre 2019 - 16:30
Qatar 2 - 0 Singapore
14 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Ucraina 1 - 0 Estonia
14 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Bulgaria 0 - 1 Paraguay
14 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Rep. Di Irlanda 3 - 1 Nuova Zelanda
15 Novembre 2019 - 00:00
Ecuador 3 - 0 Trinidad e Tobago
15 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Brasile  -  Argentina
15 Novembre 2019 - 18:00
Ungheria  -  Uruguay
15 Novembre 2019 - 21:00
Cile  -  Bolivia
16 Novembre 2019 - 01:30
Colombia  -  Perù
17 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Lituania  -  Nuova Zelanda
18 Novembre 2019 - 19:15
Argentina  -  Uruguay
19 Novembre 2019 - 10:25
Giappone  -  Venezuela
19 Novembre 2019 - 13:30
Brasile  -  Corea del Sud
19 Novembre 2019 - 16:30
Arabia Saudita  -  Paraguay
19 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Montenegro  -  Bielorussia
19 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Croazia  -  Georgia
19 Novembre 2019 - 21:00
Panama  -  Bolivia
20 Novembre 2019 - 01:00
Ecuador  -  Colombia
20 Novembre 2019 - 01:30
Perù  -  Cile