Play-Offs : 2017 - 2018

16 August 2017 - 17:00
Utrecht 1 - 0 Zenit
17 August 2017 - 18:00
Krasnodar 3 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
17 August 2017 - 18:00
Apollon Limassol 3 - 2 FC Midtjylland
17 August 2017 - 18:00
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Skënderbeu Korçë
17 August 2017 - 18:00
BATE Borisov 1 - 1 Oleksandriya
17 August 2017 - 18:45
FH 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
17 August 2017 - 19:00
PAOK 3 - 1 Östersunds FK
17 August 2017 - 19:00
Vardar 2 - 0 Fenerbahçe
17 August 2017 - 19:15
Viktoria Plzeň 3 - 1 AEK Larnaca
17 August 2017 - 19:30
Panathinaikos 2 - 3 Athletic Bilbao
17 August 2017 - 19:30
Ludogorets 2 - 0 Sūduva Marijampolė
17 August 2017 - 19:30
SCR Altach 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
17 August 2017 - 19:45
AC Milan 6 - 0 Shkëndija
17 August 2017 - 19:45
Viitorul Constanța 1 - 3 Red Bull Salzburg
17 August 2017 - 19:45
Legia Warszawa 1 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
17 August 2017 - 19:45
Domžale 1 - 1 Marseille
17 August 2017 - 19:45
Club Brugge 0 - 0 AEK Athens
17 August 2017 - 19:45
Osijek 1 - 2 Austria Wien
17 August 2017 - 19:45
Ajax 0 - 1 Rosenborg
17 August 2017 - 20:00
Partizan 0 - 0 Videoton
17 August 2017 - 20:05
Everton 2 - 0 Hajduk Split
17 August 2017 - 20:30
Marítimo 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
24 August 2017 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca  -  Viktoria Plzeň
24 August 2017 - 17:45
Dynamo Kyiv  -  Marítimo
24 August 2017 - 18:00
Östersunds FK  -  PAOK
24 August 2017 - 18:00
Red Bull Salzburg  -  Viitorul Constanța
24 August 2017 - 18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol  -  Legia Warszawa
24 August 2017 - 18:00
Zenit  -  Utrecht
24 August 2017 - 18:00
Oleksandriya  -  BATE Borisov
24 August 2017 - 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv  -  SCR Altach
24 August 2017 - 18:30
Sūduva Marijampolė  -  Ludogorets
24 August 2017 - 18:30
Fenerbahçe  -  Vardar
24 August 2017 - 19:00
Videoton  -  Partizan
24 August 2017 - 19:00
FC Midtjylland  -  Apollon Limassol
24 August 2017 - 19:00
Skënderbeu Korçë  -  Dinamo Zagreb
24 August 2017 - 19:00
AEK Athens  -  Club Brugge
24 August 2017 - 19:45
Sporting Braga  -  FH
24 August 2017 - 19:45
Marseille  -  Domžale
24 August 2017 - 19:45
Athletic Bilbao  -  Panathinaikos
24 August 2017 - 19:45
Rosenborg  -  Ajax
24 August 2017 - 19:45
Shkëndija  -  AC Milan
24 August 2017 - 20:00
Hajduk Split  -  Everton
24 August 2017 - 20:00
Crvena Zvezda  -  Krasnodar
24 August 2017 - 20:05
Austria Wien  -  Osijek