Squadre : 2019 - 2020

A.I.K.Solna
Allenatore : Rikard Norling
Capitano : Henok Goitom
Ajax
Allenatore : Erik ten Hag
Capitano : Dušan Tadić
APOEL
Allenatore : Kåre Ingebrigtsen
Capitano : Nicholas Ioannou
Ararat-Armenia
Allenatore : Vardan Minasyan
Capitano : Vladimir Khozin
Astana
Allenatore : Michal Bilek
Capitano : Nenad Erić
Basilea
Allenatore : Marcel Koller
Capitano : Valentin Stocker
Bate Borisov
Allenatore : Kirill Alshevsky
Capitano : Ihar Stasevich
BSC Young Boys
Allenatore : Gerardo Seoane
Capitano : Fabian Lustenberger
Celtic
Allenatore : Neil Lennon
Capitano : Scott Brown
CFR Cluj
Allenatore : Dan Petrescu
Capitano : Mário Camora
Club Brugge KV
Allenatore : Philippe Clement
Capitano : Ruud Vormer
Crvena Zvezda
Allenatore : Vladan Milojević
Capitano : Marko Marin
Dinamo Kiev
Allenatore : Oleksiy Mykhaylychenko
Capitano : Serhiy Sydorchuk
Dinamo Zagreb
Allenatore : Zoran Mamić
Capitano : Arijan Ademi
Dundalk
Allenatore : Vinny Perth
Capitano : Brian Gartland
F91 Dudelange
Allenatore : Bertrand Crasson
Capitano : Jonathan Joubert
FC Copenhagen
Allenatore : Ståle Solbakken
Capitano : José Zeca
FC Krasnodar
Allenatore : Murad Musayev
Capitano : Alyaksandr Martynovich
FC Santa Coloma
Allenatore : Marc Rodríguez
Capitano : Eloy Casals
Ferencváros
Allenatore : Serhiy Rebrov
Capitano : Gergő Lovrencsics
Feronikeli
Allenatore : Zekirija Ramadani
Capitano :  
Havnar Bóltfelag
Allenatore : Heimir Guðjónsson
Capitano :  
HJK Helsinki
Allenatore : Toni Koskela
Capitano : Nikolai Alho
İstanbul Başakşehir
Allenatore : Okan Buruk
Capitano : Mahmut Tekdemir
LASK Linz
Allenatore : Valérien Ismaël
Capitano : Gernot Trauner
Lincoln Red Imps
Allenatore : Víctor Afonso
Capitano : Roy Chipolina
Linfield
Allenatore : David Healy
Capitano : Jamie Mulgrew
Ludogorets Razgrad
Allenatore : Pavel Vrba
Capitano : Svetoslav Dyakov
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Allenatore : Vladimir Ivić
Capitano : Sheran Yeini
Maribor
Allenatore : Darko Milanič
Capitano : Marcos Tavares
Nõmme Kalju
Allenatore : Marko Kristal
Capitano : Igor Subbotin
Olympiakos
Allenatore : Pedro Martins
Capitano : Kostas Fortounis
P.S.V.
Allenatore : Roger Schmidt
Capitano : Denzel Dumfries
PAOK
Allenatore : Abel Ferreira
Capitano : Adelino Vieirinha
Partizani Tirana
Allenatore : Franco Lerda
Capitano : Alban Hoxha
Piast Gliwice
Allenatore : Waldemar Fornalik
Capitano : Gerard Badia
Porto
Allenatore : Sérgio Conceição
Capitano : Danilo Pereira
Qarabağ
Allenatore : Qurban Qurbanov
Capitano : Rəşad Sadıqov
Riga FC
Allenatore : Mihails Koņevs
Capitano : Oļegs Laizāns
Rosenborg
Allenatore : Eirik Horneland
Capitano : Tore Reginiussen
Saburtalo
Allenatore : Giorgi Chiabrishvili
Capitano :  
Sarajevo
Allenatore : Husref Musemić
Capitano : Krste Velkoski
Sheriff Tiraspol
Allenatore : Zoran Zekić
Capitano : Veaceslav Posmac
Shkëndija
Allenatore : Qatip Osmani
Capitano : Armend Alimi
Slavia Prague
Allenatore : Jindrich Trpisovsky
Capitano : Jan Bořil
Slovan Bratislava
Allenatore : Ján Kozák
Capitano : Vasil Bozhikov
Sūduva Marijampolė
Allenatore : Vladimir Cheburin
Capitano : Algis Jankauskas
Sutjeska Nikšić
Allenatore : Nikola Rakojević
Capitano : Vladan Giljen
The New Saints
Allenatore : Scott Ruscoe
Capitano : Paul Harrison
Tre Penne
Allenatore : Stefano Ceci
Capitano : Matteo Valli
Valletta
Allenatore : Darren Abdilla
Capitano : Henry Bonello
Valur
Allenatore : Ólafur Jóhannesson
Capitano : Haukur Sigurðsson
Viktoria Plzen
Allenatore : Adrián Guľa
Capitano : Roman Hubník