Risultati

13 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Cremonese 1 - 0 Chievo
13 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Salernitana 4 - 1 Cittadella
13 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Venezia 1 - 1 Pescara
13 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Ascoli 1 - 0 Empoli
13 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Livorno 0 - 1 Spezia
13 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Crotone 1 - 0 Pordenone
13 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Frosinone 2 - 2 Juve Stabia
13 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Entella 1 - 1 Pisa
13 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Trapani 2 - 0 Benevento
13 Luglio 2020 - 17:45
Cosenza 2 - 1 Perugia
10 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Chievo 1 - 1 Trapani
10 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Empoli 2 - 0 Frosinone
10 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Pescara 2 - 2 Perugia
10 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Spezia 5 - 1 Cosenza
10 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Livorno 1 - 2 Cremonese
10 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Ascoli 3 - 2 Salernitana
10 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Benevento 1 - 1 Venezia
10 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Cittadella 1 - 3 Crotone
10 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Pordenone 1 - 0 Pisa
10 Luglio 2020 - 17:45
Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Entella
03 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Frosinone 2 - 1 Spezia
03 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Crotone 3 - 0 Benevento
03 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Venezia 0 - 2 Empoli
03 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Salernitana 2 - 1 Juve Stabia
03 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Perugia 1 - 2 Pordenone
03 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Cosenza 0 - 1 Ascoli
03 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Cremonese 1 - 0 Pescara
03 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Entella 1 - 1 Chievo
03 Luglio 2020 - 20:00
Trapani 2 - 1 Livorno
03 Luglio 2020 - 17:45
Pisa 2 - 0 Cittadella
29 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Spezia 1 - 2 Pisa
29 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Ascoli 1 - 1 Crotone
29 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Livorno 0 - 2 Venezia
29 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Cittadella 2 - 0 Perugia
29 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Benevento 1 - 0 Juve Stabia
29 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Cosenza 2 - 2 Trapani
29 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Chievo 2 - 0 Frosinone
29 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Pescara 1 - 1 Empoli
29 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Pordenone 2 - 0 Entella
29 Giugno 2020 - 17:45
Salernitana 3 - 3 Cremonese
26 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Empoli 0 - 0 Benevento
26 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Chievo 1 - 3 Spezia
26 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Cremonese 0 - 2 Cosenza
26 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Venezia 2 - 1 Ascoli
26 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Perugia 0 - 0 Crotone
26 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Juve Stabia 2 - 3 Livorno
26 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Pisa 2 - 1 Pescara
26 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Frosinone 0 - 2 Cittadella
26 Giugno 2020 - 20:00
Entella 1 - 0 Salernitana
26 Giugno 2020 - 17:45
Trapani 3 - 0 Pordenone
21 Giugno 2020 - 19:30
Ascoli 0 - 1 Perugia
21 Giugno 2020 - 17:00
Cremonese 0 - 1 Benevento
20 Giugno 2020 - 19:30
Pordenone 0 - 0 Venezia
20 Giugno 2020 - 17:00
Trapani 0 - 0 Frosinone
20 Giugno 2020 - 17:00
Cosenza 2 - 1 Entella
20 Giugno 2020 - 17:00
Pescara 3 - 1 Juve Stabia
20 Giugno 2020 - 17:00
Salernitana 1 - 1 Pisa
20 Giugno 2020 - 17:00
Livorno 0 - 2 Cittadella
20 Giugno 2020 - 17:00
Crotone 1 - 1 Chievo
19 Giugno 2020 - 16:30
Spezia 1 - 0 Empoli
17 Giugno 2020 - 17:30
Ascoli 1 - 3 Cremonese
09 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Chievo 2 - 0 Cosenza
08 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Benevento 4 - 0 Pescara
08 Marzo 2020 - 14:00
Juve Stabia 3 - 1 Spezia
08 Marzo 2020 - 14:00
Entella 3 - 0 Ascoli
07 Marzo 2020 - 17:00
Pisa 1 - 0 Livorno
07 Marzo 2020 - 14:00
Frosinone 0 - 2 Cremonese
07 Marzo 2020 - 14:00
Empoli 1 - 1 Trapani
07 Marzo 2020 - 14:00
Perugia 1 - 0 Salernitana
07 Marzo 2020 - 14:00
Venezia 1 - 3 Crotone
07 Marzo 2020 - 13:30
Cittadella 0 - 2 Pordenone
04 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Spezia 2 - 0 Pescara
04 Marzo 2020 - 17:50
Ascoli 1 - 1 Chievo
03 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Livorno 2 - 2 Frosinone
03 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Crotone 1 - 0 Pisa
03 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Perugia 1 - 2 Benevento
03 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Salernitana 2 - 0 Venezia
03 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Cosenza 1 - 2 Cittadella
03 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Cremonese 2 - 3 Empoli
03 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Pordenone 2 - 1 Juve Stabia
03 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Trapani 4 - 1 Entella
01 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Pescara 2 - 1 Ascoli
29 Febbraio 2020 - 17:00
Chievo 0 - 1 Livorno
29 Febbraio 2020 - 17:00
Frosinone 1 - 0 Salernitana
29 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Pisa 1 - 0 Perugia
29 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Juve Stabia 2 - 2 Trapani
29 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Benevento 3 - 1 Spezia
29 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Cittadella 0 - 0 Cremonese
29 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Empoli 0 - 1 Pordenone
29 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Venezia 1 - 1 Cosenza
28 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Entella 1 - 2 Crotone
24 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Perugia 0 - 1 Empoli
23 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Crotone 4 - 1 Pescara
23 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Salernitana 1 - 0 Livorno
23 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Pordenone 0 - 1 Chievo
22 Febbraio 2020 - 17:00
Pisa 1 - 2 Venezia
22 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Cittadella 3 - 0 Juve Stabia
22 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Entella 0 - 4 Benevento
22 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Trapani 1 - 1 Spezia
21 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Cosenza 0 - 2 Frosinone
17 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Chievo 2 - 0 Salernitana
16 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Empoli 2 - 1 Pisa
16 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Cremonese 5 - 0 Trapani
16 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Frosinone 1 - 0 Perugia
15 Febbraio 2020 - 17:00
Spezia 3 - 1 Ascoli
15 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Benevento 2 - 1 Pordenone
15 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Juve Stabia 3 - 2 Crotone
15 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Livorno 0 - 3 Cosenza
15 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Venezia 2 - 2 Entella
14 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Pescara 1 - 2 Cittadella
11 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Spezia 3 - 2 Cremonese
10 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Salernitana 1 - 0 Trapani
09 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Cosenza 0 - 1 Benevento
09 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Pisa 1 - 1 Chievo
09 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Entella 2 - 0 Pescara
08 Febbraio 2020 - 17:00
Perugia 0 - 3 Spezia
08 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Venezia 0 - 1 Frosinone
08 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Crotone 1 - 0 Cremonese
08 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Cittadella 1 - 2 Empoli
08 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Pordenone 2 - 2 Livorno
07 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Ascoli 2 - 2 Juve Stabia
03 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Pescara 2 - 1 Cosenza
02 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Benevento 1 - 1 Salernitana
02 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Juve Stabia 1 - 2 Perugia
02 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Chievo 0 - 1 Venezia
01 Febbraio 2020 - 17:00
Empoli 3 - 1 Crotone
01 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Livorno 0 - 3 Ascoli
01 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Frosinone 1 - 0 Entella
01 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Spezia 1 - 0 Pordenone
01 Febbraio 2020 - 14:00
Trapani 0 - 3 Cittadella
31 Gennaio 2020 - 20:00
Cremonese 3 - 4 Pisa
27 Gennaio 2020 - 20:00
Perugia 1 - 0 Livorno
26 Gennaio 2020 - 20:00
Ascoli 0 - 1 Frosinone
26 Gennaio 2020 - 14:00
Crotone 1 - 2 Spezia
26 Gennaio 2020 - 14:00
Venezia 1 - 1 Trapani
25 Gennaio 2020 - 17:00
Salernitana 2 - 1 Cosenza
25 Gennaio 2020 - 14:00
Pisa 1 - 1 Juve Stabia
25 Gennaio 2020 - 14:00
Cittadella 1 - 2 Benevento
25 Gennaio 2020 - 14:00
Pordenone 0 - 2 Pescara
25 Gennaio 2020 - 14:00
Entella 1 - 1 Cremonese
24 Gennaio 2020 - 20:00
Empoli 1 - 1 Chievo
20 Gennaio 2020 - 20:00
Cosenza 0 - 1 Crotone
19 Gennaio 2020 - 20:00
Benevento 1 - 1 Pisa
19 Gennaio 2020 - 14:00
Spezia 1 - 1 Cittadella
19 Gennaio 2020 - 14:00
Pescara 1 - 2 Salernitana
18 Gennaio 2020 - 17:00
Chievo 2 - 0 Perugia
18 Gennaio 2020 - 14:00
Cremonese 0 - 0 Venezia
18 Gennaio 2020 - 14:00
Juve Stabia 1 - 0 Empoli
18 Gennaio 2020 - 14:00
Livorno 4 - 4 Entella
18 Gennaio 2020 - 14:00
Trapani 3 - 1 Ascoli
17 Gennaio 2020 - 20:00
Frosinone 2 - 2 Pordenone
29 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Empoli 1 - 1 Livorno
29 Dicembre 2019 - 17:00
Benevento 4 - 0 Ascoli
29 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Cittadella 1 - 3 Entella
29 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Crotone 3 - 0 Trapani
29 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Spezia 2 - 1 Salernitana
29 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Pisa 0 - 0 Frosinone
29 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Juve Stabia 1 - 0 Cosenza
29 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Perugia 0 - 1 Venezia
29 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Pordenone 1 - 0 Cremonese
29 Dicembre 2019 - 11:30
Pescara 0 - 0 Chievo
26 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Entella 0 - 0 Spezia
26 Dicembre 2019 - 17:00
Ascoli 1 - 0 Pisa
26 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Livorno 0 - 2 Pescara
26 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Frosinone 1 - 2 Crotone
26 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Venezia 1 - 2 Cittadella
26 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Salernitana 4 - 0 Pordenone
26 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Chievo 1 - 2 Benevento
26 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Cremonese 1 - 1 Juve Stabia
26 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Trapani 2 - 2 Perugia
26 Dicembre 2019 - 11:30
Cosenza 1 - 0 Empoli
22 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Pordenone 2 - 1 Ascoli
22 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Pescara 1 - 1 Trapani
22 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Pisa 1 - 3 Cosenza
21 Dicembre 2019 - 17:00
Benevento 1 - 0 Frosinone
21 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Cittadella 1 - 1 Chievo
21 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Crotone 2 - 1 Livorno
21 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Juve Stabia 2 - 0 Venezia
21 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Perugia 2 - 0 Entella
21 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Empoli 1 - 1 Salernitana
16 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Trapani 1 - 3 Pisa
15 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Salernitana 3 - 2 Crotone
15 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Cremonese 2 - 1 Perugia
15 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Cosenza 1 - 2 Pordenone
14 Dicembre 2019 - 17:00
Livorno 0 - 2 Benevento
14 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Ascoli 1 - 0 Cittadella
14 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Frosinone 2 - 0 Pescara
14 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Venezia 0 - 0 Spezia
14 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Entella 2 - 0 Empoli
13 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Chievo 2 - 3 Juve Stabia
09 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Perugia 2 - 2 Cosenza
08 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Pordenone 1 - 0 Crotone
08 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Juve Stabia 0 - 2 Frosinone
08 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Pisa 0 - 2 Entella
07 Dicembre 2019 - 17:00
Chievo 1 - 0 Cremonese
07 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Empoli 2 - 1 Ascoli
07 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Pescara 2 - 2 Venezia
07 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Spezia 2 - 0 Livorno
07 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Cittadella 4 - 3 Salernitana
06 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Benevento 5 - 0 Trapani
02 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Pisa 2 - 0 Pordenone
01 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Perugia 3 - 1 Pescara
01 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Entella 2 - 0 Juve Stabia
01 Dicembre 2019 - 14:00
Trapani 1 - 0 Chievo
30 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Salernitana 1 - 1 Ascoli
30 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Venezia 0 - 2 Benevento
30 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Cremonese 0 - 0 Livorno
30 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Frosinone 4 - 0 Empoli
30 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Crotone 1 - 1 Cittadella
29 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Cosenza 1 - 1 Spezia
25 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Chievo 2 - 1 Entella
24 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Spezia 2 - 0 Frosinone
24 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Cittadella 1 - 1 Pisa
24 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Ascoli 3 - 2 Cosenza
23 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Empoli 1 - 1 Venezia
23 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Juve Stabia 2 - 0 Salernitana
23 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Livorno 1 - 2 Trapani
23 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Benevento 2 - 0 Crotone
23 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Pordenone 3 - 0 Perugia
22 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Pescara 1 - 1 Cremonese
10 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Frosinone 2 - 0 Chievo
10 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Cremonese 1 - 0 Salernitana
10 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Trapani 2 - 2 Cosenza
09 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Empoli 1 - 2 Pescara
09 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Venezia 1 - 0 Livorno
09 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Perugia 0 - 2 Cittadella
09 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Benevento
09 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Entella 1 - 1 Pordenone
09 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Pisa 3 - 2 Spezia
08 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Crotone 3 - 1 Ascoli
04 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Cosenza 2 - 0 Cremonese
03 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Benevento 2 - 0 Empoli
03 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Cittadella 0 - 0 Frosinone
03 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Pordenone 2 - 1 Trapani
02 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Salernitana 2 - 1 Entella
02 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Pescara 3 - 0 Pisa
02 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Ascoli 1 - 1 Venezia
02 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Livorno 2 - 1 Juve Stabia
02 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Crotone 2 - 3 Perugia
01 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Spezia 0 - 0 Chievo
30 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Frosinone 3 - 0 Trapani
30 Ottobre 2019 - 17:50
Benevento 2 - 0 Cremonese
29 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Cittadella 1 - 0 Livorno
29 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Pisa 2 - 1 Salernitana
29 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Juve Stabia 2 - 1 Pescara
29 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Perugia 1 - 1 Ascoli
29 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Venezia 1 - 2 Pordenone
29 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Empoli 1 - 1 Spezia
29 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Chievo 2 - 1 Crotone
29 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Entella 1 - 0 Cosenza
27 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Cremonese 1 - 1 Frosinone
26 Ottobre 2019 - 17:00
Livorno 1 - 0 Pisa
26 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Spezia 2 - 0 Juve Stabia
26 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Crotone 3 - 2 Venezia
26 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Cosenza 1 - 1 Chievo
26 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Salernitana 1 - 1 Perugia
26 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Pescara 4 - 0 Benevento
26 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Pordenone 0 - 0 Cittadella
26 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Trapani 2 - 2 Empoli
25 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Ascoli 2 - 1 Entella
21 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Frosinone 1 - 0 Livorno
20 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Empoli 1 - 1 Cremonese
20 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Chievo 2 - 0 Ascoli
20 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Pisa 1 - 1 Crotone
19 Ottobre 2019 - 17:00
Benevento 1 - 0 Perugia
19 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Juve Stabia 4 - 2 Pordenone
19 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Entella 1 - 1 Trapani
19 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Pescara 1 - 2 Spezia
19 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Venezia 1 - 0 Salernitana
18 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Cittadella 1 - 3 Cosenza
06 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Ascoli 0 - 2 Pescara
06 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Salernitana 1 - 1 Frosinone
06 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Cremonese 0 - 2 Cittadella
05 Ottobre 2019 - 17:00
Trapani 1 - 2 Juve Stabia
05 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Pordenone 2 - 0 Empoli
05 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Cosenza 1 - 1 Venezia
05 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Livorno 3 - 4 Chievo
05 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Spezia 0 - 1 Benevento
05 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Crotone 3 - 1 Entella
04 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Perugia 1 - 0 Pisa
30 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Cremonese 1 - 0 Ascoli
29 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Livorno 2 - 3 Salernitana
29 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Benevento 1 - 1 Entella
29 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Chievo 1 - 1 Pordenone
29 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Spezia 2 - 4 Trapani
28 Settembre 2019 - 17:00
Empoli 3 - 0 Perugia
28 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Venezia 1 - 1 Pisa
28 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Juve Stabia 0 - 1 Cittadella
28 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Frosinone 1 - 1 Cosenza
27 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Pescara 0 - 3 Crotone
25 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Salernitana 1 - 1 Chievo
25 Settembre 2019 - 18:00
Trapani 0 - 0 Cremonese
24 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Entella 0 - 2 Venezia
24 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Pordenone 1 - 1 Benevento
24 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Cosenza 1 - 1 Livorno
24 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Perugia 3 - 1 Frosinone
24 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Crotone 2 - 0 Juve Stabia
24 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Pisa 2 - 3 Empoli
24 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Cittadella 2 - 1 Pescara
24 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Ascoli 3 - 0 Spezia
22 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Trapani 0 - 1 Salernitana
21 Settembre 2019 - 17:00
Chievo 2 - 2 Pisa
21 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Empoli 1 - 0 Cittadella
21 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Cremonese 2 - 1 Crotone
21 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Juve Stabia 1 - 5 Ascoli
21 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Pescara 1 - 1 Entella
21 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Livorno 2 - 1 Pordenone
21 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Benevento 1 - 0 Cosenza
21 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Spezia 2 - 2 Perugia
20 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Frosinone 1 - 1 Venezia
16 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Salernitana 0 - 2 Benevento
15 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Pisa 4 - 1 Cremonese
15 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Crotone 0 - 0 Empoli
15 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Cosenza 1 - 2 Pescara
14 Settembre 2019 - 17:00
Venezia 0 - 2 Chievo
14 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Perugia 0 - 0 Juve Stabia
14 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Cittadella 2 - 0 Trapani
14 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Ascoli 2 - 0 Livorno
14 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Entella 1 - 0 Frosinone
13 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Pordenone 1 - 0 Spezia
01 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Frosinone 2 - 1 Ascoli
01 Settembre 2019 - 17:00
Juve Stabia 0 - 2 Pisa
01 Settembre 2019 - 17:00
Pescara 4 - 2 Pordenone
31 Agosto 2019 - 20:00
Cosenza 0 - 1 Salernitana
31 Agosto 2019 - 20:00
Cremonese 0 - 1 Entella
31 Agosto 2019 - 20:00
Livorno 0 - 1 Perugia
31 Agosto 2019 - 20:00
Trapani 0 - 1 Venezia
31 Agosto 2019 - 17:00
Benevento 4 - 1 Cittadella
31 Agosto 2019 - 17:00
Spezia 1 - 2 Crotone
30 Agosto 2019 - 20:00
Chievo 1 - 1 Empoli
26 Agosto 2019 - 20:00
Pordenone 3 - 0 Frosinone
25 Agosto 2019 - 20:00
Perugia 2 - 1 Chievo
25 Agosto 2019 - 17:00
Empoli 2 - 1 Juve Stabia
24 Agosto 2019 - 20:00
Venezia 1 - 2 Cremonese
24 Agosto 2019 - 20:00
Cittadella 0 - 3 Spezia
24 Agosto 2019 - 20:00
Ascoli 3 - 1 Trapani
24 Agosto 2019 - 20:00
Entella 1 - 0 Livorno
24 Agosto 2019 - 17:00
Crotone 0 - 0 Cosenza
24 Agosto 2019 - 17:00
Salernitana 3 - 1 Pescara
23 Agosto 2019 - 20:00
Pisa 0 - 0 Benevento