Risultati

16 Febbraio 2020 - 18:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
16 Febbraio 2020 - 17:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona 3 - 0 Hapoel Ra'anana
15 Febbraio 2020 - 17:50
Maccabi Haifa 1 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
15 Febbraio 2020 - 16:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 3 FC Ashdod
15 Febbraio 2020 - 15:30
Bnei Yehuda 0 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
15 Febbraio 2020 - 13:00
Maccabi Netanya 0 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
10 Febbraio 2020 - 18:15
Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
09 Febbraio 2020 - 18:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
09 Febbraio 2020 - 17:00
FC Ashdod 0 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
08 Febbraio 2020 - 17:50
Hapoel Haifa 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
08 Febbraio 2020 - 16:30
Hapoel Hadera 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
08 Febbraio 2020 - 15:30
Hapoel Ra'anana 1 - 2 Maccabi Netanya
08 Febbraio 2020 - 13:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
05 Febbraio 2020 - 18:15
Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
05 Febbraio 2020 - 18:00
Maccabi Netanya 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
05 Febbraio 2020 - 17:00
Bnei Yehuda 0 - 1 Hapoel Hadera
04 Febbraio 2020 - 18:15
Maccabi Haifa 5 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
04 Febbraio 2020 - 17:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 2 Hapoel Haifa
04 Febbraio 2020 - 17:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 - 2 FC Ashdod
03 Febbraio 2020 - 18:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Hapoel Ra'anana
02 Febbraio 2020 - 18:15
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 3 Bnei Yehuda
01 Febbraio 2020 - 17:50
Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
01 Febbraio 2020 - 16:30
Hapoel Hadera 1 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
01 Febbraio 2020 - 15:30
Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
01 Febbraio 2020 - 13:00
FC Ashdod 0 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
29 Gennaio 2020 - 18:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
29 Gennaio 2020 - 17:00
Hapoel Ra'anana 1 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
27 Gennaio 2020 - 18:15
Bnei Yehuda 1 - 3 Maccabi Haifa
26 Gennaio 2020 - 18:15
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
26 Gennaio 2020 - 17:00
Maccabi Netanya 1 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
25 Gennaio 2020 - 17:50
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 FC Ashdod
25 Gennaio 2020 - 16:30
Hapoel Haifa 2 - 2 Hapoel Ra'anana
25 Gennaio 2020 - 15:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
25 Gennaio 2020 - 13:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
20 Gennaio 2020 - 18:15
Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
20 Gennaio 2020 - 18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
20 Gennaio 2020 - 17:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
19 Gennaio 2020 - 18:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Hapoel Ra'anana
18 Gennaio 2020 - 17:50
Hapoel Hadera 0 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
18 Gennaio 2020 - 15:30
Maccabi Haifa 4 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
18 Gennaio 2020 - 13:00
FC Ashdod 1 - 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
13 Gennaio 2020 - 18:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
12 Gennaio 2020 - 18:15
Bnei Yehuda 1 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
12 Gennaio 2020 - 17:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
11 Gennaio 2020 - 17:50
Maccabi Netanya 0 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
11 Gennaio 2020 - 16:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 1 Hapoel Hadera
11 Gennaio 2020 - 15:30
Hapoel Ra'anana 2 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
11 Gennaio 2020 - 13:00
Hapoel Haifa 1 - 0 FC Ashdod
06 Gennaio 2020 - 18:15
Maccabi Haifa 3 - 4 Maccabi Tel Aviv
06 Gennaio 2020 - 17:00
Bnei Yehuda 1 - 2 Sektzia Nes Tziona
05 Gennaio 2020 - 18:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
05 Gennaio 2020 - 17:00
FC Ashdod 3 - 0 Hapoel Ra'anana
04 Gennaio 2020 - 17:50
Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 2 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
04 Gennaio 2020 - 16:30
Hapoel Hadera 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
04 Gennaio 2020 - 15:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 2 Maccabi Netanya
30 Dicembre 2019 - 18:15
Hapoel Haifa 1 - 4 Beitar Jerusalem
29 Dicembre 2019 - 18:15
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
29 Dicembre 2019 - 17:00
Maccabi Netanya 0 - 3 Bnei Yehuda
28 Dicembre 2019 - 17:50
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 1 FC Ashdod
28 Dicembre 2019 - 16:30
Hapoel Ra'anana 1 - 1 Hapoel Hadera
28 Dicembre 2019 - 15:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
28 Dicembre 2019 - 13:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
25 Dicembre 2019 - 18:15
Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 0 Hapoel Ra'anana
25 Dicembre 2019 - 17:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 0 FC Ashdod
25 Dicembre 2019 - 17:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
24 Dicembre 2019 - 18:15
Bnei Yehuda 0 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
24 Dicembre 2019 - 18:15
Maccabi Haifa 3 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
24 Dicembre 2019 - 17:30
Hapoel Hadera 0 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
24 Dicembre 2019 - 17:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 3 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
16 Dicembre 2019 - 18:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
15 Dicembre 2019 - 18:15
Maccabi Netanya 4 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
15 Dicembre 2019 - 17:00
FC Ashdod 0 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
14 Dicembre 2019 - 17:50
Hapoel Ra'anana 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
14 Dicembre 2019 - 16:30
Hapoel Haifa 0 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
14 Dicembre 2019 - 15:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
14 Dicembre 2019 - 13:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
09 Dicembre 2019 - 18:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
08 Dicembre 2019 - 18:15
FC Ashdod 2 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
08 Dicembre 2019 - 17:45
Hapoel Hadera 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
07 Dicembre 2019 - 17:50
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
07 Dicembre 2019 - 16:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
07 Dicembre 2019 - 15:30
Hapoel Haifa 3 - 0 Bnei Yehuda
07 Dicembre 2019 - 13:00
Hapoel Ra'anana 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
04 Dicembre 2019 - 18:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
04 Dicembre 2019 - 18:10
Maccabi Haifa 3 - 3 FC Ashdod
04 Dicembre 2019 - 18:00
Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
04 Dicembre 2019 - 17:45
Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 - 2 Hapoel Haifa
03 Dicembre 2019 - 18:15
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
03 Dicembre 2019 - 17:45
Maccabi Netanya 1 - 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
03 Dicembre 2019 - 17:00
Bnei Yehuda 1 - 1 Hapoel Ra'anana
01 Dicembre 2019 - 18:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
01 Dicembre 2019 - 18:00
Hapoel Hadera 0 - 3 Maccabi Haifa
30 Novembre 2019 - 17:50
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Bnei Yehuda
30 Novembre 2019 - 16:00
FC Ashdod 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
30 Novembre 2019 - 15:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
30 Novembre 2019 - 13:00
Hapoel Haifa 1 - 3 Maccabi Netanya
30 Novembre 2019 - 13:00
Hapoel Ra'anana 0 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
10 Novembre 2019 - 18:15
Maccabi Haifa 3 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
10 Novembre 2019 - 18:15
Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 FC Ashdod
10 Novembre 2019 - 18:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
09 Novembre 2019 - 17:50
Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
09 Novembre 2019 - 16:30
Maccabi Netanya 1 - 0 Hapoel Ra'anana
09 Novembre 2019 - 15:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
09 Novembre 2019 - 13:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
04 Novembre 2019 - 18:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
03 Novembre 2019 - 18:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
03 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
FC Ashdod 2 - 2 Sektzia Nes Tziona
02 Novembre 2019 - 17:50
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
02 Novembre 2019 - 16:30
Hapoel Hadera 0 - 0 Bnei Yehuda
02 Novembre 2019 - 15:30
Hapoel Ra'anana 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
02 Novembre 2019 - 13:00
Hapoel Haifa 2 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
28 Ottobre 2019 - 18:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
27 Ottobre 2019 - 18:15
Bnei Yehuda 0 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
27 Ottobre 2019 - 17:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
26 Ottobre 2019 - 18:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 3 Maccabi Haifa
26 Ottobre 2019 - 17:30
Maccabi Netanya 2 - 4 FC Ashdod
26 Ottobre 2019 - 16:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 - 1 Hapoel Ra'anana
26 Ottobre 2019 - 14:00
Hapoel Haifa 3 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
21 Ottobre 2019 - 18:15
Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
21 Ottobre 2019 - 18:00
FC Ashdod 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
21 Ottobre 2019 - 16:00
Hapoel Ra'anana 0 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
19 Ottobre 2019 - 18:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 - 4 Beitar Jerusalem
19 Ottobre 2019 - 17:00
Hapoel Hadera 1 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
19 Ottobre 2019 - 17:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19 Ottobre 2019 - 16:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
07 Ottobre 2019 - 18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 - 0 FC Ashdod
06 Ottobre 2019 - 18:15
Maccabi Netanya 0 - 3 Beitar Jerusalem
06 Ottobre 2019 - 18:00
Hapoel Ra'anana 2 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
06 Ottobre 2019 - 17:00
Bnei Yehuda 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
05 Ottobre 2019 - 18:30
Hapoel Haifa 0 - 3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
05 Ottobre 2019 - 17:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 - 3 Maccabi Haifa
05 Ottobre 2019 - 16:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
28 Settembre 2019 - 18:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 0 Hapoel Ra'anana
28 Settembre 2019 - 18:30
Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 4 Maccabi Tel Aviv
28 Settembre 2019 - 17:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
28 Settembre 2019 - 16:00
FC Ashdod 1 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
28 Settembre 2019 - 15:00
Hapoel Hadera 2 - 2 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
25 Settembre 2019 - 18:15
Maccabi Haifa 3 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
25 Settembre 2019 - 17:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
23 Settembre 2019 - 18:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
22 Settembre 2019 - 18:15
Hapoel Haifa 1 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
22 Settembre 2019 - 17:00
Hapoel Ra'anana 1 - 1 FC Ashdod
21 Settembre 2019 - 18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
21 Settembre 2019 - 18:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
21 Settembre 2019 - 17:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
21 Settembre 2019 - 16:00
Maccabi Netanya 2 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
16 Settembre 2019 - 18:15
Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 2 Hapoel Haifa
15 Settembre 2019 - 18:15
FC Ashdod 2 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
15 Settembre 2019 - 17:00
Bnei Yehuda 0 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
14 Settembre 2019 - 18:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
14 Settembre 2019 - 17:00
Hapoel Hadera 4 - 0 Hapoel Ra'anana
14 Settembre 2019 - 17:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
14 Settembre 2019 - 16:00
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
02 Settembre 2019 - 18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
01 Settembre 2019 - 18:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Bnei Yehuda
01 Settembre 2019 - 18:00
Hapoel Ra'anana 2 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
01 Settembre 2019 - 17:50
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
31 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
Hapoel Haifa 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
31 Agosto 2019 - 17:00
Maccabi Netanya 3 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
31 Agosto 2019 - 16:00
FC Ashdod 2 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
26 Agosto 2019 - 18:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
25 Agosto 2019 - 18:15
Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
25 Agosto 2019 - 18:00
Bnei Yehuda 2 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
25 Agosto 2019 - 17:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
24 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
24 Agosto 2019 - 17:00
Hapoel Hadera 1 - 1 FC Ashdod
24 Agosto 2019 - 16:00
Maccabi Haifa 4 - 3 Hapoel Ra'anana