Risultati

28 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
Amburgo 1 - 5 SV Sandhausen
28 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 2 VFL Osnabrück
28 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
Stoccarda 1 - 3 SV Darmstadt 98
28 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
A.Bielefeld 3 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim
28 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 1 - 2 Karlsruher
28 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
Hanover 2 - 0 Bochum
28 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
SV Wehen 5 - 3 FC St. Pauli
28 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
Jahn Regensburg 1 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
28 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Nurnberg
21 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
SV Sandhausen 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
21 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 Hanover
21 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
SV Darmstadt 98 3 - 1 SV Wehen
21 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
VFL Osnabrück 4 - 1 Holstein Kiel
21 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
FC St. Pauli 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
21 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
Nurnberg 0 - 6 Stoccarda
21 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
Bochum 2 - 2 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
21 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
Karlsruher 3 - 3 A.Bielefeld
21 Giugno 2020 - 14:30
1. FC Heidenheim 2 - 1 Amburgo
18 Giugno 2020 - 19:30
A.Bielefeld 1 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
18 Giugno 2020 - 17:30
Holstein Kiel 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
17 Giugno 2020 - 17:30
Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 Karlsruher
17 Giugno 2020 - 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 2 Bochum
17 Giugno 2020 - 17:30
Hanover 4 - 0 FC St. Pauli
17 Giugno 2020 - 17:30
Stoccarda 5 - 1 SV Sandhausen
16 Giugno 2020 - 17:30
Amburgo 1 - 1 VFL Osnabrück
16 Giugno 2020 - 17:30
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 0 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim
16 Giugno 2020 - 17:30
SV Wehen 0 - 6 Nurnberg
15 Giugno 2020 - 19:30
A.Bielefeld 4 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
14 Giugno 2020 - 12:30
FC St. Pauli 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
14 Giugno 2020 - 12:30
Karlsruher 2 - 1 Stoccarda
14 Giugno 2020 - 12:30
SV Darmstadt 98 3 - 2 Hanover
13 Giugno 2020 - 12:00
Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 SV Wehen
13 Giugno 2020 - 12:00
VFL Osnabrück 0 - 2 Bochum
13 Giugno 2020 - 12:00
Nurnberg 0 - 1 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
13 Giugno 2020 - 12:00
1. FC Heidenheim 4 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
12 Giugno 2020 - 17:30
Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Amburgo
12 Giugno 2020 - 17:30
SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 A.Bielefeld
09 Giugno 2020 - 17:30
Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
08 Giugno 2020 - 19:30
Amburgo 3 - 3 Holstein Kiel
07 Giugno 2020 - 12:30
Stoccarda 0 - 0 VFL Osnabrück
07 Giugno 2020 - 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Karlsruher
07 Giugno 2020 - 12:30
Hanover 2 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim
06 Giugno 2020 - 12:00
SV Wehen 2 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
06 Giugno 2020 - 12:00
Jahn Regensburg 3 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
06 Giugno 2020 - 12:00
A.Bielefeld 1 - 1 Nurnberg
05 Giugno 2020 - 17:30
Bochum 2 - 0 FC St. Pauli
05 Giugno 2020 - 17:30
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 1 - 2 SV Sandhausen
03 Giugno 2020 - 17:30
Hanover 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
31 Maggio 2020 - 12:30
Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2 Stoccarda
31 Maggio 2020 - 12:30
Amburgo 3 - 2 SV Wehen
31 Maggio 2020 - 12:30
1. FC Heidenheim 3 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
30 Maggio 2020 - 12:00
SV Sandhausen 3 - 1 Hanover
30 Maggio 2020 - 12:00
Karlsruher 1 - 1 FC St. Pauli
30 Maggio 2020 - 12:00
Nurnberg 0 - 0 Bochum
30 Maggio 2020 - 12:00
Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 A.Bielefeld
29 Maggio 2020 - 17:30
SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
29 Maggio 2020 - 17:30
VFL Osnabrück 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
28 Maggio 2020 - 19:30
Stoccarda 3 - 2 Amburgo
27 Maggio 2020 - 17:30
FC St. Pauli 0 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim
27 Maggio 2020 - 17:30
Bochum 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
27 Maggio 2020 - 17:30
Hanover 1 - 1 Karlsruher
26 Maggio 2020 - 17:30
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 0 - 2 VFL Osnabrück
26 Maggio 2020 - 17:30
SV Wehen 0 - 1 SV Sandhausen
26 Maggio 2020 - 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 3 SV Darmstadt 98
26 Maggio 2020 - 17:30
Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Nurnberg
24 Maggio 2020 - 12:30
Holstein Kiel 3 - 2 Stoccarda
24 Maggio 2020 - 12:30
Karlsruher 0 - 0 Bochum
24 Maggio 2020 - 12:30
Amburgo 0 - 0 A.Bielefeld
23 Maggio 2020 - 12:00
SV Darmstadt 98 4 - 0 FC St. Pauli
23 Maggio 2020 - 12:00
VFL Osnabrück 2 - 4 Hanover
23 Maggio 2020 - 12:00
SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
22 Maggio 2020 - 17:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1 - 0 SV Wehen
22 Maggio 2020 - 17:30
Nurnberg 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
17 Maggio 2020 - 12:30
FC St. Pauli 1 - 0 Nurnberg
17 Maggio 2020 - 12:30
A.Bielefeld 1 - 1 VFL Osnabrück
17 Maggio 2020 - 12:30
SV Wehen 2 - 1 Stoccarda
17 Maggio 2020 - 12:30
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 2 - 2 Amburgo
16 Maggio 2020 - 12:00
Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
16 Maggio 2020 - 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 SV Sandhausen
16 Maggio 2020 - 12:00
Karlsruher 2 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
16 Maggio 2020 - 12:00
Bochum 3 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim
09 Marzo 2020 - 19:30
Stoccarda 1 - 1 A.Bielefeld
08 Marzo 2020 - 12:30
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
08 Marzo 2020 - 12:30
Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
08 Marzo 2020 - 12:30
SV Sandhausen 2 - 2 FC St. Pauli
07 Marzo 2020 - 12:00
1. FC Heidenheim 3 - 1 Karlsruher
07 Marzo 2020 - 12:00
SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 0 Bochum
07 Marzo 2020 - 12:00
Amburgo 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
06 Marzo 2020 - 17:30
Nurnberg 0 - 3 Hanover
06 Marzo 2020 - 17:30
VFL Osnabrück 2 - 6 SV Wehen
02 Marzo 2020 - 19:30
Hanover 3 - 1 Holstein Kiel
01 Marzo 2020 - 12:30
FC St. Pauli 3 - 1 VFL Osnabrück
01 Marzo 2020 - 12:30
A.Bielefeld 1 - 0 SV Wehen
01 Marzo 2020 - 12:30
Bochum 4 - 4 SV Sandhausen
29 Febbraio 2020 - 12:00
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 2 - 0 Stoccarda
29 Febbraio 2020 - 12:00
SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim
29 Febbraio 2020 - 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 0 Amburgo
28 Febbraio 2020 - 17:30
Jahn Regensburg 1 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
28 Febbraio 2020 - 17:30
Karlsruher 0 - 1 Nurnberg
23 Febbraio 2020 - 12:30
Nurnberg 1 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98
23 Febbraio 2020 - 12:30
A.Bielefeld 1 - 0 Hanover
23 Febbraio 2020 - 12:30
SV Sandhausen 0 - 2 Karlsruher
22 Febbraio 2020 - 12:00
Holstein Kiel 0 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim
22 Febbraio 2020 - 12:00
Stoccarda 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
22 Febbraio 2020 - 12:00
Amburgo 0 - 2 FC St. Pauli
22 Febbraio 2020 - 12:00
Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 Bochum
21 Febbraio 2020 - 17:30
VFL Osnabrück 0 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
21 Febbraio 2020 - 17:30
SV Wehen 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
17 Febbraio 2020 - 19:30
Bochum 0 - 1 Stoccarda
16 Febbraio 2020 - 12:30
Karlsruher 1 - 1 VFL Osnabrück
16 Febbraio 2020 - 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel
16 Febbraio 2020 - 12:30
SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen
15 Febbraio 2020 - 12:00
Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 SV Wehen
15 Febbraio 2020 - 12:00
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 2 - 4 A.Bielefeld
15 Febbraio 2020 - 12:00
Hanover 1 - 1 Amburgo
14 Febbraio 2020 - 17:30
FC St. Pauli 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
14 Febbraio 2020 - 17:30
1. FC Heidenheim 2 - 2 Nurnberg
10 Febbraio 2020 - 19:30
Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli
09 Febbraio 2020 - 12:30
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 1 - 3 Hanover
09 Febbraio 2020 - 12:30
SV Wehen 0 - 1 Bochum
09 Febbraio 2020 - 12:30
A.Bielefeld 6 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
08 Febbraio 2020 - 12:00
Stoccarda 3 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
08 Febbraio 2020 - 12:00
Amburgo 2 - 0 Karlsruher
08 Febbraio 2020 - 12:00
VFL Osnabrück 0 - 1 Nurnberg
07 Febbraio 2020 - 17:30
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 3 SV Darmstadt 98
07 Febbraio 2020 - 17:30
SV Sandhausen 0 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim
03 Febbraio 2020 - 19:30
Bochum 1 - 3 Amburgo
02 Febbraio 2020 - 12:30
Nurnberg 2 - 0 SV Sandhausen
02 Febbraio 2020 - 12:30
SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 VFL Osnabrück
02 Febbraio 2020 - 12:30
1. FC Heidenheim 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
01 Febbraio 2020 - 12:00
Hanover 2 - 2 SV Wehen
01 Febbraio 2020 - 12:00
FC St. Pauli 1 - 1 Stoccarda
01 Febbraio 2020 - 12:00
Karlsruher 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel
31 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
Jahn Regensburg 0 - 2 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
31 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 A.Bielefeld
30 Gennaio 2020 - 19:30
Amburgo 4 - 1 Nurnberg
29 Gennaio 2020 - 19:30
Dynamo Dresden 1 - 0 Karlsruher
29 Gennaio 2020 - 19:30
Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
29 Gennaio 2020 - 19:30
VFL Osnabrück 1 - 3 SV Sandhausen
29 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
Stoccarda 3 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim
28 Gennaio 2020 - 19:30
SV Wehen 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
28 Gennaio 2020 - 19:30
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 3 - 0 FC St. Pauli
28 Gennaio 2020 - 19:30
Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Hanover
28 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
A.Bielefeld 2 - 0 Bochum
22 Dicembre 2019 - 12:30
Bochum 2 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
22 Dicembre 2019 - 12:30
SV Sandhausen 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
22 Dicembre 2019 - 12:30
1. FC Heidenheim 3 - 1 VFL Osnabrück
21 Dicembre 2019 - 12:00
FC St. Pauli 3 - 0 A.Bielefeld
21 Dicembre 2019 - 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
21 Dicembre 2019 - 12:00
Hanover 2 - 2 Stoccarda
21 Dicembre 2019 - 12:00
SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 Amburgo
20 Dicembre 2019 - 17:30
Nurnberg 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
20 Dicembre 2019 - 17:30
Karlsruher 0 - 1 SV Wehen
16 Dicembre 2019 - 19:30
SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 Stoccarda
15 Dicembre 2019 - 12:30
VFL Osnabrück 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
15 Dicembre 2019 - 12:30
SV Sandhausen 1 - 1 Amburgo
15 Dicembre 2019 - 12:30
Nurnberg 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
14 Dicembre 2019 - 12:00
FC St. Pauli 3 - 1 SV Wehen
14 Dicembre 2019 - 12:00
Karlsruher 1 - 5 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
14 Dicembre 2019 - 12:00
1. FC Heidenheim 0 - 0 A.Bielefeld
13 Dicembre 2019 - 17:30
Bochum 2 - 1 Hanover
13 Dicembre 2019 - 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
09 Dicembre 2019 - 19:30
Stoccarda 3 - 1 Nurnberg
08 Dicembre 2019 - 12:30
Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen
08 Dicembre 2019 - 12:30
Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 FC St. Pauli
08 Dicembre 2019 - 12:30
SV Wehen 0 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
07 Dicembre 2019 - 12:00
Hanover 3 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
07 Dicembre 2019 - 12:00
Holstein Kiel 2 - 4 VFL Osnabrück
07 Dicembre 2019 - 12:00
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 3 - 1 Bochum
06 Dicembre 2019 - 17:30
A.Bielefeld 2 - 2 Karlsruher
06 Dicembre 2019 - 17:30
Amburgo 0 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim
01 Dicembre 2019 - 12:30
SV Sandhausen 2 - 1 Stoccarda
01 Dicembre 2019 - 12:30
SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 3 A.Bielefeld
01 Dicembre 2019 - 12:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1 - 0 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
30 Novembre 2019 - 12:00
Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel
30 Novembre 2019 - 12:00
Bochum 2 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
30 Novembre 2019 - 12:00
Nurnberg 0 - 2 SV Wehen
30 Novembre 2019 - 12:00
FC St. Pauli 0 - 1 Hanover
29 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Karlsruher 4 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
29 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
VFL Osnabrück 2 - 1 Amburgo
25 Novembre 2019 - 19:30
Hanover 1 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98
24 Novembre 2019 - 12:30
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 0 - 0 Nurnberg
24 Novembre 2019 - 12:30
Jahn Regensburg 3 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim
24 Novembre 2019 - 12:30
Stoccarda 3 - 0 Karlsruher
23 Novembre 2019 - 12:00
A.Bielefeld 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen
23 Novembre 2019 - 12:00
Amburgo 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
23 Novembre 2019 - 12:00
SV Wehen 3 - 6 Holstein Kiel
22 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 FC St. Pauli
22 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Bochum 1 - 1 VFL Osnabrück
11 Novembre 2019 - 19:30
Karlsruher 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
10 Novembre 2019 - 12:30
Nurnberg 1 - 5 A.Bielefeld
10 Novembre 2019 - 12:30
SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
10 Novembre 2019 - 12:30
1. FC Heidenheim 4 - 0 Hanover
09 Novembre 2019 - 12:00
SV Sandhausen 3 - 2 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
09 Novembre 2019 - 12:00
Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Amburgo
09 Novembre 2019 - 12:00
VFL Osnabrück 1 - 0 Stoccarda
08 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
FC St. Pauli 1 - 1 Bochum
08 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Dynamo Dresden 1 - 0 SV Wehen
04 Novembre 2019 - 19:30
Bochum 3 - 1 Nurnberg
03 Novembre 2019 - 12:30
Stoccarda 3 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
03 Novembre 2019 - 12:30
A.Bielefeld 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
03 Novembre 2019 - 12:30
SV Wehen 1 - 1 Amburgo
02 Novembre 2019 - 12:00
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 3 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
02 Novembre 2019 - 12:00
Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim
02 Novembre 2019 - 12:00
FC St. Pauli 2 - 2 Karlsruher
01 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Jahn Regensburg 3 - 3 VFL Osnabrück
01 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Hanover 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen
28 Ottobre 2019 - 19:30
SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 SV Wehen
27 Ottobre 2019 - 12:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1 - 0 FC St. Pauli
27 Ottobre 2019 - 12:30
VFL Osnabrück 0 - 0 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
27 Ottobre 2019 - 12:30
Nurnberg 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
26 Ottobre 2019 - 12:00
Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 A.Bielefeld
26 Ottobre 2019 - 12:00
Karlsruher 3 - 3 Hanover
26 Ottobre 2019 - 12:00
Amburgo 6 - 2 Stoccarda
25 Ottobre 2019 - 17:30
SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
25 Ottobre 2019 - 17:30
Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Bochum
21 Ottobre 2019 - 19:30
A.Bielefeld 1 - 1 Amburgo
20 Ottobre 2019 - 12:30
Stoccarda 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
20 Ottobre 2019 - 12:30
Bochum 3 - 3 Karlsruher
20 Ottobre 2019 - 12:30
Hanover 0 - 0 VFL Osnabrück
19 Ottobre 2019 - 12:00
SV Wehen 0 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim
19 Ottobre 2019 - 12:00
Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen
19 Ottobre 2019 - 12:00
FC St. Pauli 0 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
18 Ottobre 2019 - 17:30
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
18 Ottobre 2019 - 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue 4 - 3 Nurnberg
07 Ottobre 2019 - 19:30
VFL Osnabrück 0 - 1 A.Bielefeld
06 Ottobre 2019 - 12:30
Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
06 Ottobre 2019 - 12:30
Nurnberg 1 - 1 FC St. Pauli
06 Ottobre 2019 - 12:30
1. FC Heidenheim 2 - 3 Bochum
05 Ottobre 2019 - 12:00
SV Sandhausen 2 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
05 Ottobre 2019 - 12:00
Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2 Hanover
05 Ottobre 2019 - 12:00
Amburgo 2 - 0 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
04 Ottobre 2019 - 17:30
Stoccarda 1 - 2 SV Wehen
04 Ottobre 2019 - 17:30
SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 Karlsruher
30 Settembre 2019 - 19:30
Hanover 0 - 4 Nurnberg
29 Settembre 2019 - 12:30
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 0 - 3 Holstein Kiel
29 Settembre 2019 - 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue 4 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
29 Settembre 2019 - 12:30
FC St. Pauli 2 - 0 SV Sandhausen
28 Settembre 2019 - 12:00
Karlsruher 1 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim
28 Settembre 2019 - 12:00
Bochum 2 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98
28 Settembre 2019 - 12:00
Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Amburgo
27 Settembre 2019 - 17:30
SV Wehen 2 - 0 VFL Osnabrück
27 Settembre 2019 - 17:30
A.Bielefeld 0 - 1 Stoccarda
22 Settembre 2019 - 12:30
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
22 Settembre 2019 - 12:30
Amburgo 4 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
22 Settembre 2019 - 12:30
VFL Osnabrück 1 - 1 FC St. Pauli
21 Settembre 2019 - 12:00
SV Wehen 2 - 5 A.Bielefeld
21 Settembre 2019 - 12:00
SV Sandhausen 1 - 1 Bochum
21 Settembre 2019 - 12:00
Nurnberg 1 - 1 Karlsruher
21 Settembre 2019 - 12:00
Stoccarda 2 - 0 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
20 Settembre 2019 - 17:30
Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Hanover
20 Settembre 2019 - 17:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
16 Settembre 2019 - 19:30
FC St. Pauli 2 - 0 Amburgo
15 Settembre 2019 - 12:30
Bochum 2 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
15 Settembre 2019 - 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 VFL Osnabrück
15 Settembre 2019 - 12:30
SV Darmstadt 98 3 - 3 Nurnberg
14 Settembre 2019 - 12:00
Hanover 0 - 2 A.Bielefeld
14 Settembre 2019 - 12:00
Jahn Regensburg 2 - 3 Stoccarda
14 Settembre 2019 - 12:00
1. FC Heidenheim 3 - 0 Holstein Kiel
13 Settembre 2019 - 17:30
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 2 - 1 SV Wehen
13 Settembre 2019 - 17:30
Karlsruher 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen
02 Settembre 2019 - 19:30
Stoccarda 2 - 1 Bochum
01 Settembre 2019 - 12:30
Amburgo 3 - 0 Hanover
01 Settembre 2019 - 12:30
VFL Osnabrück 3 - 0 Karlsruher
01 Settembre 2019 - 12:30
Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
31 Agosto 2019 - 12:00
SV Wehen 0 - 5 Jahn Regensburg
31 Agosto 2019 - 12:00
Dynamo Dresden 3 - 3 FC St. Pauli
31 Agosto 2019 - 12:00
A.Bielefeld 2 - 2 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
30 Agosto 2019 - 17:30
Nurnberg 2 - 2 1. FC Heidenheim
30 Agosto 2019 - 17:30
SV Sandhausen 1 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
26 Agosto 2019 - 19:30
FC St. Pauli 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
25 Agosto 2019 - 12:30
Nurnberg 1 - 0 VFL Osnabrück
25 Agosto 2019 - 12:30
Karlsruher 2 - 4 Amburgo
25 Agosto 2019 - 12:30
1. FC Heidenheim 0 - 2 SV Sandhausen
24 Agosto 2019 - 12:00
Bochum 3 - 3 SV Wehen
24 Agosto 2019 - 12:00
Hanover 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
24 Agosto 2019 - 12:00
Jahn Regensburg 1 - 3 A.Bielefeld
23 Agosto 2019 - 17:30
Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 Stoccarda
23 Agosto 2019 - 17:30
SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
19 Agosto 2019 - 19:30
VFL Osnabrück 4 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
18 Agosto 2019 - 12:30
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
18 Agosto 2019 - 12:30
Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Karlsruher
18 Agosto 2019 - 12:30
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim
17 Agosto 2019 - 12:00
A.Bielefeld 3 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
17 Agosto 2019 - 12:00
Stoccarda 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli
17 Agosto 2019 - 12:00
SV Wehen 0 - 3 Hanover
16 Agosto 2019 - 17:30
SV Sandhausen 3 - 2 Nurnberg
16 Agosto 2019 - 17:30
Amburgo 1 - 0 Bochum
05 Agosto 2019 - 19:30
Nurnberg 0 - 4 Amburgo
04 Agosto 2019 - 14:30
Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 2 SV Wehen
04 Agosto 2019 - 14:30
SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 0 Holstein Kiel
04 Agosto 2019 - 12:30
1. FC Heidenheim 2 - 2 Stoccarda
03 Agosto 2019 - 14:30
Hanover 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
03 Agosto 2019 - 12:00
Karlsruher 4 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
02 Agosto 2019 - 19:30
FC St. Pauli 1 - 3 Greuther Fürth SpVgg
02 Agosto 2019 - 17:30
Bochum 3 - 3 A.Bielefeld
02 Agosto 2019 - 17:30
SV Sandhausen 0 - 1 VFL Osnabrück
29 Luglio 2019 - 19:30
A.Bielefeld 1 - 1 FC St. Pauli
28 Luglio 2019 - 14:30
Greuther Fürth SpVgg 0 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
28 Luglio 2019 - 14:30
SV Wehen 1 - 2 Karlsruher
28 Luglio 2019 - 14:30
Jahn Regensburg 3 - 1 Bochum
28 Luglio 2019 - 12:30
Amburgo 1 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
27 Luglio 2019 - 14:30
Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen
27 Luglio 2019 - 14:30
VFL Osnabrück 1 - 3 1. FC Heidenheim
27 Luglio 2019 - 12:00
Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Nurnberg
26 Luglio 2019 - 19:30
Stoccarda 2 - 1 Hanover