Risultati

05 Settembre 2020 - 14:30
Baroka 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
05 Settembre 2020 - 14:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 0 Black Leopards
05 Settembre 2020 - 14:30
Chippa United 1 - 0 Golden Arrows
05 Settembre 2020 - 14:30
Cape Town City 1 - 0 SuperSport United
05 Settembre 2020 - 14:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 3 - 1 Maritzburg United
05 Settembre 2020 - 14:30
Bidvest Wits 3 - 1 Polokwane City
05 Settembre 2020 - 14:30
AmaZulu 1 - 1 Highlands Park
05 Settembre 2020 - 14:30
Orlando Pirates 1 - 0 Stellenbosch
02 Settembre 2020 - 17:00
Highlands Park 1 - 0 Cape Town City
02 Settembre 2020 - 17:00
SuperSport United 4 - 1 Baroka
02 Settembre 2020 - 17:00
Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Chippa United
02 Settembre 2020 - 17:00
Golden Arrows 0 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
02 Settembre 2020 - 17:00
Black Leopards 1 - 0 Bidvest Wits
02 Settembre 2020 - 17:00
Stellenbosch 1 - 1 AmaZulu
02 Settembre 2020 - 17:00
Polokwane City 0 - 3 Mamelodi Sundowns
02 Settembre 2020 - 17:00
Maritzburg United 0 - 1 Orlando Pirates
30 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 1 Baroka
30 Agosto 2020 - 14:30
Bidvest Wits 1 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs
30 Agosto 2020 - 12:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 0 - 0 Polokwane City
29 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Golden Arrows 1 - 4 Cape Town City
29 Agosto 2020 - 14:30
AmaZulu 1 - 0 Black Leopards
29 Agosto 2020 - 12:30
Orlando Pirates 2 - 1 SuperSport United
29 Agosto 2020 - 12:30
Highlands Park 1 - 1 Maritzburg United
28 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Stellenbosch 1 - 1 Chippa United
27 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
27 Agosto 2020 - 14:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 Bidvest Wits
25 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Black Leopards 0 - 1 SuperSport United
24 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Golden Arrows
24 Agosto 2020 - 14:30
Maritzburg United 0 - 0 Bidvest Wits
24 Agosto 2020 - 14:30
AmaZulu 2 - 2 Bloemfontein Celtic
23 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Stellenbosch
23 Agosto 2020 - 14:30
Cape Town City 1 - 0 Orlando Pirates
22 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Baroka 0 - 1 Chippa United
22 Agosto 2020 - 14:30
Polokwane City 1 - 1 Highlands Park
21 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Maritzburg United 2 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
21 Agosto 2020 - 14:30
Bidvest Wits 2 - 1 AmaZulu
21 Agosto 2020 - 12:30
Golden Arrows 1 - 2 Black Leopards
20 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Stellenbosch 1 - 0 Cape Town City
19 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Bloemfontein Celtic 3 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
19 Agosto 2020 - 14:30
SuperSport United 2 - 0 Polokwane City
18 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Orlando Pirates 1 - 1 Baroka
18 Agosto 2020 - 14:30
Chippa United 0 - 0 Highlands Park
18 Agosto 2020 - 14:30
Bidvest Wits 0 - 0 Golden Arrows
17 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Cape Town City 3 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
16 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
SuperSport United 1 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
16 Agosto 2020 - 14:30
Black Leopards 3 - 2 Maritzburg United
15 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Orlando Pirates 0 - 0 Bidvest Wits
15 Agosto 2020 - 14:30
Polokwane City 2 - 3 Kaizer Chiefs
15 Agosto 2020 - 12:30
AmaZulu 0 - 0 Baroka
15 Agosto 2020 - 12:30
Stellenbosch 1 - 0 Golden Arrows
14 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Highlands Park 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
14 Agosto 2020 - 14:30
Chippa United 0 - 1 Cape Town City
12 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Bidvest Wits
11 Agosto 2020 - 17:00
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates
11 Marzo 2020 - 17:30
Stellenbosch 0 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
10 Marzo 2020 - 17:30
Bidvest Wits 1 - 0 Black Leopards
08 Marzo 2020 - 13:30
Cape Town City 2 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
08 Marzo 2020 - 13:30
Highlands Park 0 - 2 SuperSport United
07 Marzo 2020 - 18:15
Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 1 AmaZulu
07 Marzo 2020 - 18:15
Bidvest Wits 0 - 0 Chippa United
07 Marzo 2020 - 16:00
Golden Arrows 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates
07 Marzo 2020 - 13:30
Baroka 2 - 0 Black Leopards
06 Marzo 2020 - 18:00
Maritzburg United 1 - 0 Polokwane City
01 Marzo 2020 - 13:30
Polokwane City 2 - 1 Black Leopards
01 Marzo 2020 - 13:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 2 - 1 Baroka
29 Febbraio 2020 - 18:15
SuperSport United 2 - 0 Bidvest Wits
29 Febbraio 2020 - 16:00
Chippa United 1 - 0 AmaZulu
29 Febbraio 2020 - 13:30
Orlando Pirates 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
29 Febbraio 2020 - 13:30
Golden Arrows 1 - 1 Highlands Park
28 Febbraio 2020 - 18:00
Maritzburg United 3 - 0 Stellenbosch
19 Febbraio 2020 - 17:30
Bidvest Wits 2 - 2 Highlands Park
19 Febbraio 2020 - 17:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
16 Febbraio 2020 - 13:30
Black Leopards 0 - 1 Orlando Pirates
16 Febbraio 2020 - 13:30
Polokwane City 3 - 2 Cape Town City
15 Febbraio 2020 - 18:15
AmaZulu 1 - 2 Golden Arrows
15 Febbraio 2020 - 16:00
Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 2 Maritzburg United
15 Febbraio 2020 - 13:30
Highlands Park 2 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
15 Febbraio 2020 - 13:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 0 Chippa United
15 Febbraio 2020 - 13:30
Baroka 0 - 1 Bidvest Wits
14 Febbraio 2020 - 18:00
Stellenbosch 1 - 0 SuperSport United
12 Febbraio 2020 - 17:30
Bidvest Wits 0 - 1 Maritzburg United
02 Febbraio 2020 - 13:30
AmaZulu 1 - 0 Polokwane City
02 Febbraio 2020 - 13:30
Black Leopards 2 - 1 Stellenbosch
01 Febbraio 2020 - 18:15
Highlands Park 1 - 0 Baroka
01 Febbraio 2020 - 16:00
Chippa United 1 - 2 Orlando Pirates
01 Febbraio 2020 - 13:30
Golden Arrows 1 - 0 SuperSport United
31 Gennaio 2020 - 18:00
Maritzburg United 1 - 1 Cape Town City
26 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
Baroka 2 - 1 Maritzburg United
25 Gennaio 2020 - 16:00
Orlando Pirates 1 - 0 AmaZulu
25 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
Stellenbosch 1 - 0 Polokwane City
25 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
Golden Arrows 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
24 Gennaio 2020 - 18:00
SuperSport United 3 - 0 Chippa United
24 Gennaio 2020 - 18:00
Cape Town City 1 - 0 Black Leopards
19 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 Chippa United
19 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
SuperSport United 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
19 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
Polokwane City 1 - 1 Golden Arrows
18 Gennaio 2020 - 18:15
Cape Town City 2 - 0 Bidvest Wits
18 Gennaio 2020 - 16:00
Orlando Pirates 3 - 1 Highlands Park
18 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
Black Leopards 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
17 Gennaio 2020 - 18:00
Maritzburg United 1 - 0 AmaZulu
17 Gennaio 2020 - 18:00
Stellenbosch 1 - 0 Baroka
15 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
Orlando Pirates 1 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
15 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
Bidvest Wits 3 - 2 Bloemfontein Celtic
12 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
AmaZulu 0 - 2 SuperSport United
12 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 4 - 2 Black Leopards
12 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
Kaizer Chiefs 3 - 0 Cape Town City
11 Gennaio 2020 - 18:15
Chippa United 0 - 0 Maritzburg United
11 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
Baroka 1 - 0 Polokwane City
11 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
Highlands Park 1 - 4 Stellenbosch
08 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
Kaizer Chiefs 3 - 0 Highlands Park
08 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
SuperSport United 2 - 2 Maritzburg United
08 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
Black Leopards 1 - 2 Chippa United
08 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
Golden Arrows 1 - 0 Baroka
08 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
Cape Town City 2 - 2 AmaZulu
07 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
Stellenbosch 1 - 2 Bloemfontein Celtic
07 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
Polokwane City 1 - 4 Orlando Pirates
07 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 0 Bidvest Wits
05 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
Highlands Park 2 - 1 Black Leopards
05 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
Cape Town City 1 - 0 Baroka
04 Gennaio 2020 - 18:15
AmaZulu 0 - 3 Mamelodi Sundowns
04 Gennaio 2020 - 16:00
SuperSport United 2 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
04 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 Orlando Pirates
04 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
Stellenbosch 0 - 2 Bidvest Wits
04 Gennaio 2020 - 13:30
Polokwane City 2 - 0 Chippa United
03 Gennaio 2020 - 18:00
Maritzburg United 2 - 1 Golden Arrows
22 Dicembre 2019 - 13:30
Maritzburg United 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
22 Dicembre 2019 - 13:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 2 AmaZulu
21 Dicembre 2019 - 18:15
Chippa United 1 - 0 SuperSport United
21 Dicembre 2019 - 16:00
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Polokwane City
21 Dicembre 2019 - 13:30
Orlando Pirates 3 - 1 Black Leopards
21 Dicembre 2019 - 13:30
Highlands Park 2 - 0 Golden Arrows
21 Dicembre 2019 - 13:30
Baroka 0 - 1 Stellenbosch
20 Dicembre 2019 - 18:00
Bidvest Wits 2 - 0 Cape Town City
17 Dicembre 2019 - 17:30
Bidvest Wits 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
12 Dicembre 2019 - 16:00
Golden Arrows 0 - 1 Bidvest Wits
11 Dicembre 2019 - 17:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 1 Stellenbosch
08 Dicembre 2019 - 13:30
Polokwane City 0 - 1 Maritzburg United
07 Dicembre 2019 - 18:15
Kaizer Chiefs 5 - 3 Bloemfontein Celtic
07 Dicembre 2019 - 16:00
Cape Town City 0 - 1 Chippa United
07 Dicembre 2019 - 13:30
Black Leopards 0 - 0 AmaZulu
07 Dicembre 2019 - 13:30
Baroka 2 - 2 Orlando Pirates
06 Dicembre 2019 - 18:00
SuperSport United 2 - 0 Highlands Park
01 Dicembre 2019 - 13:30
Chippa United 0 - 0 Baroka
01 Dicembre 2019 - 13:30
AmaZulu 0 - 0 Maritzburg United
30 Novembre 2019 - 18:15
SuperSport United 1 - 1 Stellenbosch
30 Novembre 2019 - 16:00
Cape Town City 0 - 0 Highlands Park
30 Novembre 2019 - 16:00
Black Leopards 2 - 1 Golden Arrows
30 Novembre 2019 - 13:30
Polokwane City 0 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
27 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Maritzburg United 0 - 2 SuperSport United
27 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Baroka 0 - 1 Golden Arrows
27 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Chippa United 3 - 0 Black Leopards
27 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Stellenbosch 0 - 4 Kaizer Chiefs
27 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 0 - 0 Cape Town City
26 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 AmaZulu
26 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Highlands Park 1 - 1 Bidvest Wits
26 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Orlando Pirates 3 - 2 Polokwane City
10 Novembre 2019 - 13:30
Golden Arrows 3 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
10 Novembre 2019 - 13:30
Black Leopards 2 - 1 Cape Town City
09 Novembre 2019 - 18:15
AmaZulu 0 - 2 Chippa United
09 Novembre 2019 - 13:30
Kaizer Chiefs 3 - 2 Orlando Pirates
09 Novembre 2019 - 13:30
Stellenbosch 0 - 0 Highlands Park
09 Novembre 2019 - 13:30
Polokwane City 0 - 1 Baroka
08 Novembre 2019 - 18:00
Bidvest Wits 0 - 1 SuperSport United
08 Novembre 2019 - 18:00
Maritzburg United 2 - 2 Bloemfontein Celtic
06 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Baroka 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
06 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Chippa United 0 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs
06 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Cape Town City 5 - 3 Polokwane City
06 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
AmaZulu 2 - 0 Stellenbosch
05 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 3 - 1 Highlands Park
05 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Orlando Pirates 0 - 0 Maritzburg United
05 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
SuperSport United 0 - 0 Golden Arrows
30 Ottobre 2019 - 17:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 SuperSport United
29 Ottobre 2019 - 17:30
Highlands Park 0 - 1 Orlando Pirates
27 Ottobre 2019 - 13:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs
27 Ottobre 2019 - 13:30
Baroka 0 - 1 AmaZulu
26 Ottobre 2019 - 19:15
Highlands Park 2 - 0 Chippa United
26 Ottobre 2019 - 14:30
Golden Arrows 2 - 1 Polokwane City
26 Ottobre 2019 - 14:30
Stellenbosch 1 - 0 Orlando Pirates
25 Ottobre 2019 - 19:00
SuperSport United 2 - 2 Black Leopards
25 Ottobre 2019 - 19:00
Cape Town City 0 - 1 Maritzburg United
23 Ottobre 2019 - 18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Highlands Park
02 Ottobre 2019 - 18:30
Polokwane City 0 - 2 Stellenbosch
02 Ottobre 2019 - 18:30
Maritzburg United 1 - 0 Baroka
02 Ottobre 2019 - 18:30
Black Leopards 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
01 Ottobre 2019 - 18:30
Chippa United 0 - 1 Bidvest Wits
01 Ottobre 2019 - 18:30
Kaizer Chiefs 2 - 0 Golden Arrows
01 Ottobre 2019 - 18:30
AmaZulu 2 - 1 Cape Town City
29 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Black Leopards 1 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
29 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Highlands Park 2 - 0 Polokwane City
28 Settembre 2019 - 19:15
SuperSport United 1 - 0 AmaZulu
28 Settembre 2019 - 17:00
Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Baroka
28 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Orlando Pirates 3 - 3 Cape Town City
28 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Golden Arrows 2 - 2 Stellenbosch
27 Settembre 2019 - 19:00
Maritzburg United 1 - 0 Chippa United
24 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
AmaZulu 0 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs
22 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Cape Town City 1 - 1 Golden Arrows
22 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Baroka 1 - 2 Highlands Park
21 Settembre 2019 - 19:15
Bidvest Wits 4 - 3 Orlando Pirates
21 Settembre 2019 - 17:00
Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 1 Maritzburg United
21 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Stellenbosch 2 - 2 Black Leopards
21 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Chippa United 0 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
21 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Polokwane City 3 - 1 SuperSport United
15 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Black Leopards 0 - 2 Baroka
15 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Bloemfontein Celtic 2 - 1 Stellenbosch
14 Settembre 2019 - 19:15
SuperSport United 3 - 3 Cape Town City
14 Settembre 2019 - 17:00
Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 1 Polokwane City
14 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Golden Arrows 1 - 1 AmaZulu
14 Settembre 2019 - 14:00
Orlando Pirates 2 - 1 Chippa United
28 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
Bidvest Wits 2 - 1 Stellenbosch
28 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
Orlando Pirates 0 - 0 Golden Arrows
28 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
Chippa United 0 - 0 Polokwane City
28 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
Maritzburg United 0 - 1 Black Leopards
28 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
28 Agosto 2019 - 18:03
Baroka 0 - 2 SuperSport United
27 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
Highlands Park 2 - 1 AmaZulu
27 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
Cape Town City 1 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs
25 Agosto 2019 - 14:00
Baroka 0 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
25 Agosto 2019 - 14:00
Stellenbosch 0 - 0 Maritzburg United
24 Agosto 2019 - 17:00
Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 SuperSport United
24 Agosto 2019 - 14:00
Golden Arrows 2 - 1 Chippa United
24 Agosto 2019 - 14:00
Black Leopards 1 - 1 Highlands Park
20 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 1 Cape Town City
20 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
AmaZulu 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates
14 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
SuperSport United 3 - 0 Orlando Pirates
14 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
Chippa United 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
14 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
Polokwane City 0 - 1 Bidvest Wits
11 Agosto 2019 - 14:00
Bloemfontein Celtic 5 - 0 Golden Arrows
10 Agosto 2019 - 19:15
Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Black Leopards
10 Agosto 2019 - 17:00
Cape Town City 1 - 0 Stellenbosch
10 Agosto 2019 - 14:00
Polokwane City 1 - 0 AmaZulu
09 Agosto 2019 - 19:00
Maritzburg United 1 - 1 Highlands Park
06 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
Bidvest Wits 0 - 1 Baroka
04 Agosto 2019 - 14:00
Black Leopards 0 - 1 Polokwane City
04 Agosto 2019 - 14:00
Golden Arrows 1 - 0 Maritzburg United
04 Agosto 2019 - 14:00
Highlands Park 2 - 3 Kaizer Chiefs
03 Agosto 2019 - 19:15
AmaZulu 0 - 3 Bidvest Wits
03 Agosto 2019 - 17:00
Orlando Pirates 3 - 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
03 Agosto 2019 - 14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 0 SuperSport United
03 Agosto 2019 - 14:00
Baroka 2 - 2 Cape Town City
03 Agosto 2019 - 14:00
Chippa United 0 - 0 Stellenbosch