Risultati

06 Luglio 2020 - 21:00
Moreirense 0 - 0 Sporting Lisbona
05 Luglio 2020 - 21:30
Porto 5 - 0 Belenenses
05 Luglio 2020 - 19:15
Tondela 0 - 1 Famalicão
05 Luglio 2020 - 17:00
Gil Vicente 1 - 0 Rio Ave
04 Luglio 2020 - 21:30
Sporting Braga 4 - 0 Desportivo Aves
04 Luglio 2020 - 21:15
Benfica 3 - 1 Boavista
04 Luglio 2020 - 19:15
Portimonense 0 - 1 Vitoria Guimarae
04 Luglio 2020 - 17:00
Vit. Setúbal 2 - 3 Paços de Ferreira
03 Luglio 2020 - 19:15
Santa Clara 0 - 1 Marítimo
01 Luglio 2020 - 21:15
Sporting Lisbona 2 - 1 Gil Vicente
01 Luglio 2020 - 19:00
Belenenses 1 - 1 Tondela
30 Giugno 2020 - 21:30
Rio Ave 4 - 3 Sporting Braga
30 Giugno 2020 - 19:15
Vitoria Guimarae 2 - 0 Vit. Setúbal
30 Giugno 2020 - 17:00
Famalicão 0 - 1 Portimonense
29 Giugno 2020 - 21:15
Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Porto
29 Giugno 2020 - 18:00
Marítimo 2 - 0 Benfica
29 Giugno 2020 - 17:00
Desportivo Aves 0 - 1 Moreirense
28 Giugno 2020 - 21:00
Boavista  1 - 0 Santa Clara
26 Giugno 2020 - 19:15
Belenenses 1 - 3 Sporting Lisbona
25 Giugno 2020 - 21:00
Sporting Braga 3 - 2 Vitoria Guimarae
24 Giugno 2020 - 21:15
Moreirense 1 - 1 Famalicão
24 Giugno 2020 - 19:00
Tondela 1 - 3 Paços de Ferreira
23 Giugno 2020 - 21:15
Porto 4 - 0 Boavista
23 Giugno 2020 - 19:15
Benfica 3 - 4 Santa Clara
23 Giugno 2020 - 19:00
Vit. Setúbal 1 - 2 Rio Ave
22 Giugno 2020 - 21:00
Portimonense 3 - 2 Marítimo
21 Giugno 2020 - 21:00
Gil Vicente 3 - 0 Desportivo Aves
19 Giugno 2020 - 21:15
Famalicão 0 - 0 Sporting Braga
19 Giugno 2020 - 19:00
Vitoria Guimarae 1 - 1 Moreirense
18 Giugno 2020 - 21:15
Sporting Lisbona 2 - 0 Tondela
18 Giugno 2020 - 19:00
Boavista  3 - 1 Vit. Setúbal
17 Giugno 2020 - 21:15
Rio Ave 1 - 2 Benfica
17 Giugno 2020 - 19:00
Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Belenenses
16 Giugno 2020 - 21:15
Desportivo Aves 0 - 0 Porto
16 Giugno 2020 - 19:00
Santa Clara 1 - 1 Portimonense
15 Giugno 2020 - 19:00
Marítimo 2 - 1 Gil Vicente
13 Giugno 2020 - 21:00
Sporting Braga 0 - 1 Boavista
12 Giugno 2020 - 21:15
Sporting Lisbona 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
12 Giugno 2020 - 19:00
Moreirense 0 - 1 Rio Ave
11 Giugno 2020 - 21:15
Tondela 2 - 0 Desportivo Aves
11 Giugno 2020 - 19:00
Belenenses 1 - 1 Vitoria Guimarae
10 Giugno 2020 - 21:30
Porto 1 - 0 Marítimo
10 Giugno 2020 - 19:15
Portimonense 2 - 2 Benfica
10 Giugno 2020 - 17:00
Vit. Setúbal 2 - 2 Santa Clara
09 Giugno 2020 - 21:00
Gil Vicente 1 - 3 Famalicão
07 Giugno 2020 - 21:00
Rio Ave 2 - 3 Paços de Ferreira
06 Giugno 2020 - 21:15
Boavista  0 - 1 Moreirense
05 Giugno 2020 - 21:15
Desportivo Aves 0 - 2 Belenenses
05 Giugno 2020 - 19:00
Santa Clara 3 - 2 Sporting Braga
04 Giugno 2020 - 21:15
Vitoria Guimarae 2 - 2 Sporting Lisbona
04 Giugno 2020 - 19:15
Benfica 0 - 0 Tondela
04 Giugno 2020 - 18:00
Marítimo 1 - 1 Vit. Setúbal
03 Giugno 2020 - 21:15
Famalicão 2 - 1 Porto
03 Giugno 2020 - 19:00
Portimonense 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
08 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Vitoria Guimarae
08 Marzo 2020 - 17:30
Sporting Lisbona 2 - 0 Desportivo Aves
08 Marzo 2020 - 17:00
Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Santa Clara
08 Marzo 2020 - 15:00
Belenenses 0 - 0 Famalicão
08 Marzo 2020 - 15:00
Moreirense 2 - 0 Marítimo
07 Marzo 2020 - 20:30
Porto 1 - 1 Rio Ave
07 Marzo 2020 - 18:00
Vit. Setúbal 1 - 1 Benfica
07 Marzo 2020 - 15:30
Tondela 1 - 1 Boavista
06 Marzo 2020 - 20:30
Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Portimonense
03 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Famalicão 3 - 1 Sporting Lisbona
02 Marzo 2020 - 20:45
Benfica 1 - 1 Moreirense
02 Marzo 2020 - 19:30
Santa Clara 0 - 2 Porto
01 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Vitoria Guimarae 2 - 0 Tondela
01 Marzo 2020 - 17:30
Marítimo 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
01 Marzo 2020 - 15:00
Desportivo Aves 1 - 3 Paços de Ferreira
29 Febbraio 2020 - 20:30
Boavista  0 - 1 Gil Vicente
29 Febbraio 2020 - 18:00
Rio Ave 0 - 0 Belenenses
28 Febbraio 2020 - 20:30
Portimonense 0 - 0 Vit. Setúbal
24 Febbraio 2020 - 19:30
Gil Vicente 0 - 1 Benfica
23 Febbraio 2020 - 20:30
Porto 1 - 0 Portimonense
23 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Vit. Setúbal
23 Febbraio 2020 - 17:30
Sporting Lisbona 2 - 0 Boavista
23 Febbraio 2020 - 15:00
Moreirense 2 - 1 Santa Clara
23 Febbraio 2020 - 15:00
Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Famalicão
22 Febbraio 2020 - 20:30
Belenenses 1 - 0 Marítimo
22 Febbraio 2020 - 18:00
Tondela 1 - 2 Rio Ave
21 Febbraio 2020 - 20:30
Desportivo Aves 0 - 2 Vitoria Guimarae
16 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Famalicão 1 - 1 Desportivo Aves
16 Febbraio 2020 - 17:30
Vitoria Guimarae 1 - 2 Porto
16 Febbraio 2020 - 15:00
Marítimo 3 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
16 Febbraio 2020 - 15:00
Boavista  1 - 2 Belenenses
15 Febbraio 2020 - 20:30
Rio Ave 1 - 1 Sporting Lisbona
15 Febbraio 2020 - 18:00
Benfica 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
15 Febbraio 2020 - 15:30
Santa Clara 1 - 0 Tondela
15 Febbraio 2020 - 15:30
Portimonense 1 - 1 Moreirense
14 Febbraio 2020 - 20:30
Vit. Setúbal 1 - 2 Gil Vicente
09 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Desportivo Aves 0 - 4 Rio Ave
09 Febbraio 2020 - 17:30
Sporting Lisbona 2 - 1 Portimonense
09 Febbraio 2020 - 15:00
Tondela 0 - 0 Marítimo
09 Febbraio 2020 - 15:00
Moreirense 1 - 1 Vit. Setúbal
08 Febbraio 2020 - 20:30
Porto 3 - 2 Benfica
08 Febbraio 2020 - 18:00
Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Gil Vicente
08 Febbraio 2020 - 15:30
Famalicão 0 - 7 Vitoria Guimarae
08 Febbraio 2020 - 15:30
Belenenses 0 - 2 Santa Clara
07 Febbraio 2020 - 20:30
Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Boavista
02 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Boavista  2 - 0 Vitoria Guimarae
02 Febbraio 2020 - 17:30
Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Sporting Lisbona
02 Febbraio 2020 - 15:00
Gil Vicente 1 - 5 Moreirense
02 Febbraio 2020 - 15:00
Marítimo 1 - 2 Desportivo Aves
01 Febbraio 2020 - 20:30
Santa Clara 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira
01 Febbraio 2020 - 18:00
Vit. Setúbal 0 - 4 Porto
01 Febbraio 2020 - 15:30
Portimonense 0 - 1 Tondela
31 Gennaio 2020 - 21:15
Rio Ave 2 - 2 Famalicão
31 Gennaio 2020 - 19:00
Benfica 3 - 2 Belenenses
29 Gennaio 2020 - 20:15
Moreirense 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
28 Gennaio 2020 - 20:15
Porto 2 - 1 Gil Vicente
27 Gennaio 2020 - 21:00
Sporting Lisbona 1 - 0 Marítimo
27 Gennaio 2020 - 18:45
Vitoria Guimarae 1 - 2 Rio Ave
26 Gennaio 2020 - 20:00
Desportivo Aves 0 - 1 Boavista
26 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
Paços de Ferreira 0 - 2 Benfica
26 Gennaio 2020 - 15:00
Tondela 0 - 3 Vit. Setúbal
26 Gennaio 2020 - 15:00
Famalicão 0 - 1 Santa Clara
26 Gennaio 2020 - 15:00
Belenenses 2 - 1 Portimonense
19 Gennaio 2020 - 20:00
Rio Ave 2 - 0 Boavista
19 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
Famalicão 1 - 1 Marítimo
19 Gennaio 2020 - 15:00
Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Gil Vicente
18 Gennaio 2020 - 20:30
Belenenses 0 - 1 Vit. Setúbal
18 Gennaio 2020 - 18:00
Tondela 1 - 1 Moreirense
18 Gennaio 2020 - 15:30
Vitoria Guimarae 1 - 0 Santa Clara
18 Gennaio 2020 - 15:30
Desportivo Aves 3 - 0 Portimonense
17 Gennaio 2020 - 21:15
Sporting Lisbona 0 - 2 Benfica
17 Gennaio 2020 - 19:00
Porto 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
12 Gennaio 2020 - 20:00
Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Tondela
12 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
Marítimo 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimarae
12 Gennaio 2020 - 15:00
Gil Vicente 2 - 0 Belenenses
11 Gennaio 2020 - 20:30
Vit. Setúbal 1 - 3 Sporting Lisbona
11 Gennaio 2020 - 18:00
Boavista  0 - 1 Famalicão
11 Gennaio 2020 - 15:30
Portimonense 0 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
10 Gennaio 2020 - 21:15
Moreirense 2 - 4 Porto
10 Gennaio 2020 - 19:00
Santa Clara 0 - 1 Rio Ave
10 Gennaio 2020 - 19:00
Benfica 2 - 1 Desportivo Aves
05 Gennaio 2020 - 20:00
Famalicão 3 - 0 Vit. Setúbal
05 Gennaio 2020 - 17:30
Sporting Lisbona 1 - 2 Porto
05 Gennaio 2020 - 15:00
Rio Ave 0 - 1 Marítimo
05 Gennaio 2020 - 15:00
Tondela 1 - 1 Gil Vicente
05 Gennaio 2020 - 15:00
Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Moreirense
04 Gennaio 2020 - 20:30
Vitoria Guimarae 0 - 1 Benfica
04 Gennaio 2020 - 18:00
Belenenses 1 - 7 Sporting Braga
04 Gennaio 2020 - 15:30
Boavista  1 - 1 Portimonense
04 Gennaio 2020 - 15:30
Desportivo Aves 0 - 1 Santa Clara
16 Dicembre 2019 - 20:15
Porto 3 - 0 Tondela
16 Dicembre 2019 - 19:00
Santa Clara 0 - 4 Sporting Lisbona
15 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Sporting Braga 0 - 1 Paços de Ferreira
15 Dicembre 2019 - 17:30
Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Vitoria Guimarae
15 Dicembre 2019 - 15:00
Moreirense 2 - 1 Belenenses
14 Dicembre 2019 - 20:30
Vit. Setúbal 1 - 0 Desportivo Aves
14 Dicembre 2019 - 18:00
Benfica 4 - 0 Famalicão
14 Dicembre 2019 - 15:30
Marítimo 1 - 0 Boavista
13 Dicembre 2019 - 20:30
Portimonense 1 - 1 Rio Ave
09 Dicembre 2019 - 20:15
Rio Ave 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
08 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Belenenses 1 - 1 Porto
08 Dicembre 2019 - 17:30
Sporting Lisbona 1 - 0 Moreirense
08 Dicembre 2019 - 15:00
Vitoria Guimarae 2 - 0 Portimonense
08 Dicembre 2019 - 15:00
Paços de Ferreira 2 - 3 Vit. Setúbal
07 Dicembre 2019 - 20:30
Desportivo Aves 1 - 0 Sporting Braga
07 Dicembre 2019 - 18:00
Famalicão 2 - 3 Tondela
07 Dicembre 2019 - 15:00
Marítimo 2 - 2 Santa Clara
06 Dicembre 2019 - 20:30
Boavista  1 - 4 Benfica
02 Dicembre 2019 - 20:45
Porto 2 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
02 Dicembre 2019 - 18:45
Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Rio Ave
01 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Gil Vicente 3 - 1 Sporting Lisbona
01 Dicembre 2019 - 17:30
Vit. Setúbal 1 - 1 Vitoria Guimarae
01 Dicembre 2019 - 15:00
Tondela 0 - 1 Belenenses
30 Novembre 2019 - 20:30
Portimonense 2 - 1 Famalicão
30 Novembre 2019 - 18:00
Benfica 4 - 0 Marítimo
30 Novembre 2019 - 15:30
Moreirense 3 - 2 Desportivo Aves
29 Novembre 2019 - 20:30
Santa Clara 1 - 2 Boavista
10 Novembre 2019 - 21:00
Boavista  0 - 1 Porto
10 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Vitoria Guimarae 0 - 2 Sporting Braga
10 Novembre 2019 - 18:30
Sporting Lisbona 2 - 0 Belenenses
10 Novembre 2019 - 15:00
Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Tondela
10 Novembre 2019 - 15:00
Marítimo 1 - 1 Portimonense
09 Novembre 2019 - 20:30
Famalicão 3 - 3 Moreirense
09 Novembre 2019 - 18:00
Santa Clara 1 - 2 Benfica
09 Novembre 2019 - 15:30
Rio Ave 1 - 0 Vit. Setúbal
08 Novembre 2019 - 20:30
Desportivo Aves 1 - 2 Gil Vicente
04 Novembre 2019 - 21:00
Vit. Setúbal 1 - 0 Boavista
04 Novembre 2019 - 21:00
Portimonense 1 - 1 Santa Clara
04 Novembre 2019 - 19:00
Belenenses 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
03 Novembre 2019 - 20:15
Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Famalicão
03 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Porto 1 - 0 Desportivo Aves
03 Novembre 2019 - 17:30
Tondela 1 - 0 Sporting Lisbona
03 Novembre 2019 - 15:00
Gil Vicente 2 - 0 Marítimo
02 Novembre 2019 - 20:30
Moreirense 1 - 1 Vitoria Guimarae
02 Novembre 2019 - 18:00
Benfica 2 - 0 Rio Ave
31 Ottobre 2019 - 20:15
Boavista  2 - 0 Sporting Braga
31 Ottobre 2019 - 20:15
Santa Clara 1 - 1 Vit. Setúbal
31 Ottobre 2019 - 19:45
Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbona
30 Ottobre 2019 - 21:00
Famalicão 2 - 1 Gil Vicente
30 Ottobre 2019 - 20:15
Benfica 4 - 0 Portimonense
30 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Vitoria Guimarae 5 - 0 Belenenses
30 Ottobre 2019 - 18:45
Marítimo 1 - 1 Porto
30 Ottobre 2019 - 17:00
Rio Ave 1 - 1 Moreirense
28 Ottobre 2019 - 20:15
Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Santa Clara
27 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Sporting Lisbona 3 - 1 Vitoria Guimarae
27 Ottobre 2019 - 17:30
Porto 3 - 0 Famalicão
27 Ottobre 2019 - 15:00
Tondela 0 - 1 Benfica
26 Ottobre 2019 - 20:30
Moreirense 1 - 1 Boavista
26 Ottobre 2019 - 18:00
Vit. Setúbal 0 - 0 Marítimo
26 Ottobre 2019 - 15:30
Belenenses 3 - 2 Desportivo Aves
26 Ottobre 2019 - 15:30
Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Portimonense
25 Ottobre 2019 - 20:30
Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Rio Ave
05 Ottobre 2019 - 15:30
Desportivo Aves 0 - 1 Tondela
30 Settembre 2019 - 20:15
Desportivo Aves 0 - 1 Sporting Lisbona
29 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Rio Ave 0 - 1 Porto
29 Settembre 2019 - 18:00
Portimonense 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
29 Settembre 2019 - 16:00
Santa Clara 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
29 Settembre 2019 - 16:00
Vitoria Guimarae 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
28 Settembre 2019 - 21:30
Famalicão 3 - 1 Belenenses
28 Settembre 2019 - 19:00
Benfica 1 - 0 Vit. Setúbal
28 Settembre 2019 - 16:30
Marítimo 2 - 1 Moreirense
27 Settembre 2019 - 20:30
Boavista  0 - 0 Tondela
23 Settembre 2019 - 21:00
Sporting Lisbona 1 - 2 Famalicão
23 Settembre 2019 - 19:00
Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Marítimo
22 Settembre 2019 - 20:30
Porto 2 - 0 Santa Clara
22 Settembre 2019 - 18:00
Tondela 1 - 3 Vitoria Guimarae
22 Settembre 2019 - 18:00
Vit. Setúbal 0 - 0 Portimonense
22 Settembre 2019 - 15:30
Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Boavista
21 Settembre 2019 - 20:30
Moreirense 1 - 2 Benfica
21 Settembre 2019 - 18:00
Belenenses 0 - 2 Rio Ave
20 Settembre 2019 - 20:30
Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Desportivo Aves
15 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Boavista  1 - 1 Sporting Lisbona
15 Settembre 2019 - 18:00
Portimonense 2 - 3 Porto
15 Settembre 2019 - 16:00
Marítimo 1 - 3 Belenenses
15 Settembre 2019 - 16:00
Santa Clara 2 - 0 Moreirense
15 Settembre 2019 - 16:00
Rio Ave 2 - 4 Tondela
14 Settembre 2019 - 21:30
Vitoria Guimarae 5 - 1 Desportivo Aves
14 Settembre 2019 - 19:00
Benfica 2 - 0 Gil Vicente
14 Settembre 2019 - 16:30
Famalicão 4 - 2 Paços de Ferreira
13 Settembre 2019 - 20:30
Vit. Setúbal 1 - 0 Sporting Braga
08 Settembre 2019 - 15:00
Rio Ave 1 - 1 Vitoria Guimarae
01 Settembre 2019 - 21:00
Sporting Braga 0 - 4 Benfica
01 Settembre 2019 - 18:30
Porto 3 - 0 Vitoria Guimarae
01 Settembre 2019 - 16:00
Tondela 0 - 0 Santa Clara
31 Agosto 2019 - 21:30
Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Vit. Setúbal
31 Agosto 2019 - 19:00
Sporting Lisbona 2 - 3 Rio Ave
31 Agosto 2019 - 16:30
Desportivo Aves 2 - 3 Famalicão
31 Agosto 2019 - 16:30
Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Marítimo
30 Agosto 2019 - 21:15
Belenenses 0 - 1 Boavista
30 Agosto 2019 - 19:00
Moreirense 1 - 0 Portimonense
25 Agosto 2019 - 21:00
Vitoria Guimarae 1 - 1 Famalicão
25 Agosto 2019 - 20:30
Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Sporting Braga
25 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
Portimonense 1 - 3 Sporting Lisbona
25 Agosto 2019 - 16:00
Marítimo 2 - 3 Tondela
25 Agosto 2019 - 16:00
Santa Clara 0 - 0 Belenenses
24 Agosto 2019 - 21:30
Boavista  1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira
24 Agosto 2019 - 19:00
Benfica 0 - 2 Porto
23 Agosto 2019 - 21:15
Rio Ave 5 - 1 Desportivo Aves
23 Agosto 2019 - 19:00
Vit. Setúbal 0 - 0 Moreirense
19 Agosto 2019 - 20:15
Tondela 1 - 2 Portimonense
18 Agosto 2019 - 21:00
Sporting Lisbona 2 - 1 Sporting Braga
18 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
Vitoria Guimarae 1 - 1 Boavista
18 Agosto 2019 - 16:00
Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Santa Clara
18 Agosto 2019 - 16:00
Desportivo Aves 3 - 1 Marítimo
17 Agosto 2019 - 21:30
Porto 4 - 0 Vit. Setúbal
17 Agosto 2019 - 19:00
Belenenses 0 - 2 Benfica
17 Agosto 2019 - 16:30
Moreirense 3 - 0 Gil Vicente
16 Agosto 2019 - 20:30
Famalicão 1 - 0 Rio Ave
12 Agosto 2019 - 20:15
Vit. Setúbal 0 - 0 Tondela
11 Agosto 2019 - 21:00
Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Moreirense
11 Agosto 2019 - 18:30
Marítimo 1 - 1 Sporting Lisbona
11 Agosto 2019 - 16:00
Boavista  2 - 1 Desportivo Aves
10 Agosto 2019 - 21:30
Benfica 5 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
10 Agosto 2019 - 19:00
Gil Vicente 2 - 1 Porto
10 Agosto 2019 - 16:30
Santa Clara 0 - 2 Famalicão
09 Agosto 2019 - 20:30
Portimonense 0 - 0 Belenenses