Risultati

26 Agosto 2021 - 20:00
Sturm Graz 2 - 0 Mura
Play-Offs
26 Agosto 2021 - 20:00
Antwerp 2 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Play-Offs
26 Agosto 2021 - 20:00
Legia Warsaw 2 - 1 Slavia Prague
Play-Offs
26 Agosto 2021 - 19:45
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 Olympiakos
Play-Offs
26 Agosto 2021 - 19:30
CFR Cluj 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
Play-Offs
26 Agosto 2021 - 19:15
AZ 2 - 1 Celtic
Play-Offs
26 Agosto 2021 - 19:00
Galatasaray 2 - 1 Randers
Play-Offs
26 Agosto 2021 - 17:30
Zorya Luhansk 2 - 3 Rapid Vienna
Play-Offs
26 Agosto 2021 - 17:00
HJK Helsinki 2 - 5 Fenerbahce
Play-Offs
26 Agosto 2021 - 16:00
Alashkert 0 - 0 Rangers
Play-Offs
19 Agosto 2021 - 20:00
Rapid Vienna 3 - 0 Zorya Luhansk
Play-Offs
19 Agosto 2021 - 20:00
Olympiakos 3 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
Play-Offs
19 Agosto 2021 - 20:00
Rangers 1 - 0 Alashkert
Play-Offs
19 Agosto 2021 - 19:45
Fenerbahce 1 - 0 HJK Helsinki
Play-Offs
19 Agosto 2021 - 19:00
Mura 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
Play-Offs
19 Agosto 2021 - 18:00
Randers 1 - 1 Galatasaray
Play-Offs
19 Agosto 2021 - 18:00
Omonia Nicosia 4 - 2 Antwerp
Play-Offs
19 Agosto 2021 - 18:00
Slavia Prague 2 - 2 Legia Warsaw
Play-Offs
18 Agosto 2021 - 19:45
Celtic 2 - 0 AZ
Play-Offs
17 Agosto 2021 - 20:00
Crvena Zvezda 4 - 0 CFR Cluj
Play-Offs
12 Agosto 2021 - 19:45
Celtic 3 - 0 FK Jablonec
Third Round
12 Agosto 2021 - 19:00
St Johnstone 2 - 4 Galatasaray
Third Round
12 Agosto 2021 - 18:00
Žalgiris Vilnius 0 - 1 Mura
Third Round
12 Agosto 2021 - 18:00
Anorthosis F. 2 - 1 Rapid Vienna
Third Round
12 Agosto 2021 - 17:00
HJK Helsinki 3 - 0 Neftçi
Third Round
12 Agosto 2021 - 16:00
Alashkert 3 - 2 Kairat
Third Round
10 Agosto 2021 - 19:30
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Lincoln Red Imps
Third Round
10 Agosto 2021 - 17:00
Flora 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
Third Round
05 Agosto 2021 - 19:30
Rapid Vienna 3 - 0 Anorthosis F.
Third Round
05 Agosto 2021 - 19:00
Mura 0 - 0 Žalgiris Vilnius
Third Round
05 Agosto 2021 - 19:00
Galatasaray 1 - 1 St Johnstone
Third Round
05 Agosto 2021 - 17:00
Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
Third Round
05 Agosto 2021 - 17:00
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Flora
Third Round
05 Agosto 2021 - 16:45
FK Jablonec 2 - 4 Celtic
Third Round
05 Agosto 2021 - 15:00
Kairat 0 - 0 Alashkert
Third Round
03 Agosto 2021 - 18:00
Neftçi 2 - 2 HJK Helsinki
Third Round