Risultati

06 Agosto 2020 - 20:00
Wolves 1 - 0 Olympiakos
Round of 16
06 Agosto 2020 - 20:00
Basilea 1 - 0 E.Francoforte
Round of 16
06 Agosto 2020 - 17:55
Siviglia 2 - 0 Roma
Round of 16
06 Agosto 2020 - 17:55
B. Leverkusen 1 - 0 Rangers
Round of 16
05 Agosto 2020 - 20:00
Inter 2 - 0 Getafe
Round of 16
05 Agosto 2020 - 20:00
Man. Utd. 2 - 1 LASK Linz
Round of 16
05 Agosto 2020 - 17:55
FC Copenhagen 3 - 0 İstanbul Başakşehir
Round of 16
05 Agosto 2020 - 17:55
Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Wolfsburg
Round of 16
12 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Olympiakos 1 - 1 Wolves
Round of 16
12 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Rangers 1 - 3 B. Leverkusen
Round of 16
12 Marzo 2020 - 20:00
Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Round of 16
12 Marzo 2020 - 17:55
E.Francoforte 0 - 3 Basilea
Round of 16
12 Marzo 2020 - 17:55
LASK Linz 0 - 5 Man. Utd.
Round of 16
12 Marzo 2020 - 17:55
İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 0 FC Copenhagen
Round of 16
28 Febbraio 2020 - 17:00
RB Salzburg 2 - 2 E.Francoforte
Round of 32
27 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Inter 2 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Round of 32
27 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Celtic 1 - 3 FC Copenhagen
Round of 32
27 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Arsenal 1 - 2 Olympiakos
Round of 32
27 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Man. Utd. 5 - 0 Club Brugge KV
Round of 32
27 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Benfica 3 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Round of 32
27 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Ajax 2 - 1 Getafe
Round of 32
27 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Siviglia 0 - 0 CFR Cluj
Round of 32
27 Febbraio 2020 - 17:55
Porto 1 - 3 B. Leverkusen
Round of 32
27 Febbraio 2020 - 17:55
Espanyol 3 - 2 Wolves
Round of 32
27 Febbraio 2020 - 17:55
Malmo 0 - 3 Wolfsburg
Round of 32
27 Febbraio 2020 - 17:55
LASK Linz 2 - 0 AZ
Round of 32
27 Febbraio 2020 - 17:55
Gent 1 - 1 Roma
Round of 32
27 Febbraio 2020 - 17:55
Basilea 1 - 0 APOEL
Round of 32
27 Febbraio 2020 - 17:55
İstanbul Başakşehir 4 - 1 Sporting Lisbona
Round of 32
26 Febbraio 2020 - 17:00
Sporting Braga 0 - 1 Rangers
Round of 32
20 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
AZ 1 - 1 LASK Linz
Round of 32
20 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Malmo
Round of 32
20 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Wolves 4 - 0 Espanyol
Round of 32
20 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
APOEL 0 - 3 Basilea
Round of 32
20 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Roma 1 - 0 Gent
Round of 32
20 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
B. Leverkusen 2 - 1 Porto
Round of 32
20 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Rangers 3 - 2 Sporting Braga
Round of 32
20 Febbraio 2020 - 20:00
Olympiakos 0 - 1 Arsenal
Round of 32
20 Febbraio 2020 - 17:55
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Benfica
Round of 32
20 Febbraio 2020 - 17:55
Getafe 2 - 0 Ajax
Round of 32
20 Febbraio 2020 - 17:55
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Siviglia
Round of 32
20 Febbraio 2020 - 17:55
Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 2 Inter
Round of 32
20 Febbraio 2020 - 17:55
E.Francoforte 4 - 1 RB Salzburg
Round of 32
20 Febbraio 2020 - 17:55
FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 Celtic
Round of 32
20 Febbraio 2020 - 17:55
Sporting Lisbona 3 - 1 İstanbul Başakşehir
Round of 32
20 Febbraio 2020 - 17:55
Club Brugge KV 1 - 1 Man. Utd.
Round of 32
12 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Gent 2 - 1 Oleksandria
Gruppo I
12 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Man. Utd. 4 - 0 AZ
Gruppo L
12 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
B.M'gladbach 1 - 2 İstanbul Başakşehir
Gruppo J
12 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Rangers 1 - 1 BSC Young Boys
Gruppo G
12 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Roma 2 - 2 St Andrä
Gruppo J
12 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Wolves 4 - 0 Besiktas
Gruppo K
12 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Partizan 4 - 1 Astana
Gruppo L
12 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Porto 3 - 2 Feyenoord
Gruppo G
12 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Espanyol 0 - 1 CSKA Mosca
Gruppo H
12 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Saint-Etienne
Gruppo I
12 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4 Sporting Braga
Gruppo K
12 Dicembre 2019 - 20:00
Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Ferencváros
Gruppo H
12 Dicembre 2019 - 17:55
CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Celtic
Gruppo E
12 Dicembre 2019 - 17:55
Getafe 3 - 0 FC Krasnodar
Gruppo C
12 Dicembre 2019 - 17:55
Basilea 2 - 0 Trabzonspor Kulubu
Gruppo C
12 Dicembre 2019 - 17:55
P.S.V. 1 - 1 Rosenborg
Gruppo D
12 Dicembre 2019 - 17:55
Rennes 2 - 0 Lazio
Gruppo E
12 Dicembre 2019 - 17:55
Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Lugano
Gruppo B
12 Dicembre 2019 - 17:55
E.Francoforte 2 - 3 Vitoria Guimarae
Gruppo F
12 Dicembre 2019 - 17:55
Qarabağ 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange
Gruppo A
12 Dicembre 2019 - 17:55
LASK Linz 3 - 0 Sporting Lisbona
Gruppo D
12 Dicembre 2019 - 17:55
APOEL 1 - 0 Siviglia
Gruppo A
12 Dicembre 2019 - 17:55
FC Copenhagen 0 - 1 Malmo
Gruppo B
12 Dicembre 2019 - 17:55
Standard Liege 2 - 2 Arsenal
Gruppo F
28 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Sporting Lisbona 4 - 0 P.S.V.
Gruppo D
28 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Celtic 3 - 1 Rennes
Gruppo E
28 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Arsenal 1 - 2 E.Francoforte
Gruppo F
28 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Lazio 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
Gruppo E
28 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Vitoria Guimarae 1 - 1 Standard Liege
Gruppo F
28 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
F91 Dudelange 0 - 2 APOEL
Gruppo A
28 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Siviglia 2 - 0 Qarabağ
Gruppo A
28 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Rosenborg 1 - 2 LASK Linz
Gruppo D
28 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Malmo 4 - 3 Dinamo Kiev
Gruppo B
28 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Lugano 0 - 1 FC Copenhagen
Gruppo B
28 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
St Andrä 0 - 1 B.M'gladbach
Gruppo J
28 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
İstanbul Başakşehir 0 - 3 Roma
Gruppo J
28 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
Besiktas 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Gruppo K
28 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
Ferencváros 2 - 2 Espanyol
Gruppo H
28 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
Oleksandria 0 - 1 Wolfsburg
Gruppo I
28 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
Sporting Braga 3 - 3 Wolves
Gruppo K
28 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
CSKA Mosca 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Gruppo H
28 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
AZ 2 - 2 Partizan
Gruppo L
28 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
BSC Young Boys 1 - 2 Porto
Gruppo G
28 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
Saint-Etienne 0 - 0 Gent
Gruppo I
28 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
Feyenoord 2 - 2 Rangers
Gruppo G
28 Novembre 2019 - 15:50
Trabzonspor Kulubu 0 - 1 Getafe
Gruppo C
28 Novembre 2019 - 15:50
Astana 2 - 1 Man. Utd.
Gruppo L
28 Novembre 2019 - 15:50
FC Krasnodar 1 - 0 Basilea
Gruppo C
07 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
St Andrä 0 - 3 İstanbul Başakşehir
Gruppo J
07 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Ferencváros 0 - 0 CSKA Mosca
Gruppo H
07 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Wolfsburg 1 - 3 Gent
Gruppo I
07 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Oleksandria 2 - 2 Saint-Etienne
Gruppo I
07 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Besiktas
Gruppo K
07 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Feyenoord 1 - 1 BSC Young Boys
Gruppo G
07 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Espanyol 6 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
Gruppo H
07 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Wolves 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
Gruppo K
07 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
B.M'gladbach 2 - 1 Roma
Gruppo J
07 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Rangers 2 - 0 Porto
Gruppo G
07 Novembre 2019 - 20:00
Man. Utd. 3 - 0 Partizan
Gruppo L
07 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
Lazio 1 - 2 Celtic
Gruppo E
07 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
Standard Liege 2 - 1 E.Francoforte
Gruppo F
07 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
APOEL 2 - 1 Qarabağ
Gruppo A
07 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
Gruppo B
07 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
LASK Linz 4 - 1 P.S.V.
Gruppo D
07 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
Rosenborg 0 - 2 Sporting Lisbona
Gruppo D
07 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
F91 Dudelange 2 - 5 Siviglia
Gruppo A
07 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
Basilea 2 - 1 Getafe
Gruppo C
07 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
Lugano 0 - 0 Malmo
Gruppo B
07 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
FC Krasnodar 3 - 1 Trabzonspor Kulubu
Gruppo C
07 Novembre 2019 - 17:55
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Rennes
Gruppo E
07 Novembre 2019 - 15:50
Astana 0 - 5 AZ
Gruppo L
06 Novembre 2019 - 15:50
Vitoria Guimarae 1 - 1 Arsenal
Gruppo F
24 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen
Gruppo B
24 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Siviglia 3 - 0 F91 Dudelange
Gruppo A
24 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Rennes 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
Gruppo E
24 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
P.S.V. 0 - 0 LASK Linz
Gruppo D
24 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Malmo 2 - 1 Lugano
Gruppo B
24 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Trabzonspor Kulubu 0 - 2 FC Krasnodar
Gruppo C
24 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Sporting Lisbona 1 - 0 Rosenborg
Gruppo D
24 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
E.Francoforte 2 - 1 Standard Liege
Gruppo F
24 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Arsenal 3 - 2 Vitoria Guimarae
Gruppo F
24 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Celtic 2 - 1 Lazio
Gruppo E
24 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Getafe 0 - 1 Basilea
Gruppo C
24 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
Besiktas 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
Gruppo K
24 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 0 St Andrä
Gruppo J
24 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 1 Espanyol
Gruppo H
24 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
Roma 1 - 1 B.M'gladbach
Gruppo J
24 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
Partizan 0 - 1 Man. Utd.
Gruppo L
24 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
Gent 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
Gruppo I
24 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
Qarabağ 2 - 2 APOEL
Gruppo A
24 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
AZ 6 - 0 Astana
Gruppo L
24 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
BSC Young Boys 2 - 0 Feyenoord
Gruppo G
24 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
CSKA Mosca 0 - 1 Ferencváros
Gruppo H
24 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2 Wolves
Gruppo K
24 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 Oleksandria
Gruppo I
24 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
Porto 1 - 1 Rangers
Gruppo G
03 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Vitoria Guimarae 0 - 1 E.Francoforte
Gruppo F
03 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Siviglia 1 - 0 APOEL
Gruppo A
03 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
F91 Dudelange 1 - 4 Qarabağ
Gruppo A
03 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Malmo 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen
Gruppo B
03 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Rosenborg 1 - 4 P.S.V.
Gruppo D
03 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Trabzonspor Kulubu 2 - 2 Basilea
Gruppo C
03 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Sporting Lisbona 2 - 1 LASK Linz
Gruppo D
03 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Celtic 2 - 0 CFR Cluj
Gruppo E
03 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Arsenal 4 - 0 Standard Liege
Gruppo F
03 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Lazio 2 - 1 Rennes
Gruppo E
03 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
FC Krasnodar 1 - 2 Getafe
Gruppo C
03 Ottobre 2019 - 20:00
Lugano 0 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
Gruppo B
03 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
St Andrä 1 - 1 Roma
Gruppo J
03 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
İstanbul Başakşehir 1 - 1 B.M'gladbach
Gruppo J
03 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
Ferencváros 0 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad
Gruppo H
03 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
Besiktas 0 - 1 Wolves
Gruppo K
03 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
Oleksandria 1 - 1 Gent
Gruppo I
03 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
BSC Young Boys 2 - 1 Rangers
Gruppo G
03 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
AZ 0 - 0 Man. Utd.
Gruppo L
03 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Gruppo K
03 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
Feyenoord 2 - 0 Porto
Gruppo G
03 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 Wolfsburg
Gruppo I
03 Ottobre 2019 - 17:55
CSKA Mosca 0 - 2 Espanyol
Gruppo H
03 Ottobre 2019 - 15:50
Astana 1 - 2 Partizan
Gruppo L
19 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Ludogorets Razgrad 5 - 1 CSKA Mosca
Gruppo H
19 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Porto 2 - 1 BSC Young Boys
Gruppo G
19 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Espanyol 1 - 1 Ferencváros
Gruppo H
19 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Wolves 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
Gruppo K
19 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2 Besiktas
Gruppo K
19 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Oleksandria
Gruppo I
19 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
B.M'gladbach 0 - 4 St Andrä
Gruppo J
19 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Rangers 1 - 0 Feyenoord
Gruppo G
19 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Man. Utd. 1 - 0 Astana
Gruppo L
19 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Roma 4 - 0 İstanbul Başakşehir
Gruppo J
19 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Partizan 2 - 2 AZ
Gruppo L
19 Settembre 2019 - 20:00
Gent 3 - 2 Saint-Etienne
Gruppo I
19 Settembre 2019 - 17:55
Standard Liege 2 - 0 Vitoria Guimarae
Gruppo F
19 Settembre 2019 - 17:55
Qarabağ 0 - 3 Siviglia
Gruppo A
19 Settembre 2019 - 17:55
LASK Linz 1 - 0 Rosenborg
Gruppo D
19 Settembre 2019 - 17:55
FC Copenhagen 1 - 0 Lugano
Gruppo B
19 Settembre 2019 - 17:55
APOEL 3 - 4 F91 Dudelange
Gruppo A
19 Settembre 2019 - 17:55
E.Francoforte 0 - 3 Arsenal
Gruppo F
19 Settembre 2019 - 17:55
Dinamo Kiev 1 - 0 Malmo
Gruppo B
19 Settembre 2019 - 17:55
P.S.V. 3 - 2 Sporting Lisbona
Gruppo D
19 Settembre 2019 - 17:55
Rennes 1 - 1 Celtic
Gruppo E
19 Settembre 2019 - 17:55
Getafe 1 - 0 Trabzonspor Kulubu
Gruppo C
19 Settembre 2019 - 17:55
Basilea 5 - 0 FC Krasnodar
Gruppo C
19 Settembre 2019 - 17:55
CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Lazio
Gruppo E