Risultati

15 Gennaio 2023 - 15:00
Rangers 2 - 1 Aberdeen
Semi-Finals
14 Gennaio 2023 - 17:30
Celtic 2 - 0 Kilmarnock
Semi-Finals
19 Ottobre 2022 - 20:15
Rangers 1 - 0 Dundee
Quarter-Finals
19 Ottobre 2022 - 19:45
Aberdeen 4 - 1 Partick
Quarter-Finals
19 Ottobre 2022 - 18:15
Motherwell 0 - 4 Celtic
Quarter-Finals
18 Ottobre 2022 - 19:45
Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Dundee Utd.
Quarter-Finals
31 Agosto 2022 - 19:45
Ross Co 1 - 4 Celtic
Second Round
31 Agosto 2022 - 19:45
Hearts 0 - 1 Kilmarnock
Second Round
31 Agosto 2022 - 19:45
Livingston 1 - 2 Dundee Utd.
Second Round
31 Agosto 2022 - 19:45
Motherwell 4 - 0 Inverness C.T.
Second Round
30 Agosto 2022 - 19:45
Partick 1 - 0 Arbroath
Second Round
30 Agosto 2022 - 19:45
Rangers 3 - 1 Qn.O'South
Second Round
30 Agosto 2022 - 19:45
Annan Athletic 1 - 4 Aberdeen
Second Round
30 Agosto 2022 - 19:45
Dundee 3 - 0 Falkirk
Second Round
24 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Aberdeen 3 - 0 Raith
Group A
23 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Stirling 3 - 0 Peterhead
Group A
23 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Hamilton 1 - 1 Queens Pk
Group H
23 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Dundee 5 - 1 Forfar
Group H
23 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Livingston 2 - 0 Kelty Hearts
Group G
23 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Inverness C.T. 1 - 1 Cove Rangers
Group G
23 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
St Johnstone 1 - 0 Ayr
Group F
23 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Elgin 0 - 2 Qn.O'South
Group F
23 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
St Mirren 3 - 1 FC Edinburgh
Group E
23 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Arbroath 3 - 0 Airdrie Utd
Group E
23 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Morton 3 - 1 Bonnyrigg Rose
Group D
23 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Falkirk 1 - 0 Clyde
Group D
23 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Ross Co 7 - 0 East Fife
Group C
23 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Dunfermline 1 - 1 Alloa
Group C
23 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Partick 4 - 2 Montrose
Group B
23 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Kilmarnock 4 - 1 Stenhousemuir
Group B
20 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Hibernian 0 - 3 Morton
Group D
20 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Bonnyrigg Rose 1 - 1 Falkirk
Group D
20 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
FC Edinburgh 3 - 0 Cowdenbeath
Group E
19 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Airdrie Utd 2 - 0 St Mirren
Group E
19 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Partick 2 - 0 Fraserburgh
Group B
19 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Montrose 0 - 2 Stenhousemuir
Group B
19 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
East Fife 3 - 2 Buckie Thistle
Group C
19 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Alloa 0 - 2 Ross Co
Group C
19 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Elgin 2 - 4 St Johnstone
Group F
19 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Annan Athletic 1 - 1 Ayr
Group F
19 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Inverness C.T. 4 - 0 Albion
Group G
19 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Cove Rangers 2 - 3 Kelty Hearts
Group G
19 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Queens Pk 1 - 2 Dundee
Group H
19 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Forfar 3 - 0 Stranraer
Group H
19 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Stirling 0 - 5 Aberdeen
Group A
19 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Dumbarton 0 - 0 Raith
Group A
17 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Bonnyrigg Rose 1 - 4 Hibernian
Group D
16 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Clyde 2 - 0 Morton
Group D
16 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
FC Edinburgh 1 - 3 Arbroath
Group E
16 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Cowdenbeath 0 - 2 St Mirren
Group E
16 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Ross Co 1 - 0 Dunfermline
Group C
16 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Buckie Thistle 1 - 4 Alloa
Group C
16 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Stenhousemuir 3 - 0 Fraserburgh
Group B
16 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Montrose 0 - 3 Kilmarnock
Group B
16 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Stranraer 0 - 3 Dundee
Group H
16 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Forfar 0 - 3 Hamilton
Group H
16 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Kelty Hearts 0 - 2 Albion
Group G
16 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Cove Rangers 1 - 2 Livingston
Group G
16 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Qn.O'South 2 - 2 St Johnstone
Group F
16 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Annan Athletic 4 - 0 Elgin
Group F
16 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Raith 1 - 1 Stirling
Group A
16 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Peterhead 0 - 2 Dumbarton
Group A
13 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Raith 6 - 0 Peterhead
Group A
13 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Aberdeen 2 - 0 Dumbarton
Group A
13 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Kilmarnock 1 - 1 Partick
Group B
13 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Arbroath 3 - 0 Cowdenbeath
Group E
13 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Clyde 1 - 2 Bonnyrigg Rose
Group D
12 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Falkirk 1 - 0 Hibernian
Group D
12 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Airdrie Utd 1 - 1 FC Edinburgh
Group E
12 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Fraserburgh 2 - 4 Montrose
Group B
12 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Dunfermline 5 - 0 Buckie Thistle
Group C
12 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Alloa 1 - 1 East Fife
Group C
12 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
St Johnstone 0 - 0 Annan Athletic
Group F
12 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Ayr 0 - 3 Qn.O'South
Group F
12 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Livingston 1 - 2 Inverness C.T.
Group G
12 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Albion 1 - 2 Cove Rangers
Group G
12 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Queens Pk 4 - 1 Forfar
Group H
12 Luglio 2022 - 19:45
Hamilton 5 - 2 Stranraer
Group H
10 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Peterhead 0 - 2 Aberdeen
Group A
09 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Dumbarton 1 - 2 Stirling
Group A
09 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Stranraer 2 - 5 Queens Pk
Group H
09 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Dundee 3 - 0 Hamilton
Group H
09 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Kelty Hearts 0 - 1 Inverness C.T.
Group G
09 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Albion 2 - 3 Livingston
Group G
09 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Qn.O'South 2 - 3 Annan Athletic
Group F
09 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Ayr 3 - 0 Elgin
Group F
09 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
East Fife 0 - 2 Dunfermline
Group C
09 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Buckie Thistle 1 - 1 Ross Co
Group C
09 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 Partick
Group B
09 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Fraserburgh 1 - 3 Kilmarnock
Group B
09 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
St Mirren 0 - 1 Arbroath
Group E
09 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Cowdenbeath 0 - 3 Airdrie Utd
Group E
09 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Morton 0 - 0 Falkirk
Group D
09 Luglio 2022 - 15:00
Hibernian 5 - 0 Clyde
Group D