Results

28 November 2021 - 19:15
Mura 3 - 1 Maribor
28 November 2021 - 12:00
Bravo 1 - 2 Koper
27 November 2021 - 16:00
Aluminij 3 - 2 Tabor Sežana
27 November 2021 - 14:00
Radomlje 0 - 2 Domžale
22 November 2021 - 16:00
Domžale 1 - 0 Celje
21 November 2021 - 19:15
Koper 3 - 2 Radomlje
21 November 2021 - 16:00
Maribor 3 - 0 Aluminij
21 November 2021 - 12:00
Tabor Sežana 0 - 2 Bravo
07 November 2021 - 19:15
Mura 1 - 1 Domžale
07 November 2021 - 16:00
Aluminij 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
06 November 2021 - 19:15
Koper 1 - 0 Tabor Sežana
06 November 2021 - 12:30
Bravo 0 - 2 Maribor
05 November 2021 - 16:00
Radomlje 3 - 2 Celje
01 November 2021 - 19:15
Maribor 2 - 0 Koper
31 October 2021 - 16:00
Celje 1 - 0 Mura
31 October 2021 - 14:00
Domžale 1 - 1 Aluminij
30 October 2021 - 16:00
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1 Bravo
30 October 2021 - 13:00
Tabor Sežana 0 - 1 Radomlje
24 October 2021 - 16:00
Radomlje 2 - 2 Mura
24 October 2021 - 14:00
Tabor Sežana 0 - 1 Maribor
23 October 2021 - 19:15
Koper 0 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
23 October 2021 - 16:00
Aluminij 0 - 1 Celje
23 October 2021 - 14:00
Bravo 0 - 1 Domžale
18 October 2021 - 16:00
Celje 1 - 0 Bravo
17 October 2021 - 19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 Tabor Sežana
17 October 2021 - 16:00
Domžale 2 - 3 Koper
16 October 2021 - 19:15
Maribor 1 - 0 Radomlje
16 October 2021 - 16:00
Mura 3 - 2 Aluminij
03 October 2021 - 16:00
Koper 2 - 2 Celje
03 October 2021 - 14:00
Bravo 0 - 0 Mura
02 October 2021 - 19:15
Maribor 0 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
02 October 2021 - 14:00
Tabor Sežana 0 - 0 Domžale
01 October 2021 - 19:15
Radomlje 2 - 2 Aluminij
29 September 2021 - 16:00
Koper 4 - 2 Domžale
27 September 2021 - 16:00
Celje 2 - 2 Tabor Sežana
26 September 2021 - 19:15
Mura 0 - 0 Koper
26 September 2021 - 16:00
Domžale 3 - 3 Maribor
26 September 2021 - 14:00
Aluminij 0 - 1 Bravo
25 September 2021 - 19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 3 Radomlje
23 September 2021 - 19:15
Maribor 2 - 0 Celje
23 September 2021 - 16:00
Koper 1 - 3 Aluminij
23 September 2021 - 14:00
Tabor Sežana 1 - 1 Mura
22 September 2021 - 19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 1 Domžale
22 September 2021 - 16:00
Radomlje 0 - 2 Bravo
19 September 2021 - 19:15
Maribor 1 - 2 Mura
19 September 2021 - 16:00
Koper 0 - 1 Bravo
19 September 2021 - 14:00
Tabor Sežana 4 - 0 Aluminij
18 September 2021 - 19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 Celje
18 September 2021 - 16:00
Domžale 2 - 0 Radomlje
12 September 2021 - 19:15
Aluminij 3 - 0 Maribor
12 September 2021 - 16:00
Radomlje 1 - 4 Koper
12 September 2021 - 14:00
Bravo 0 - 2 Tabor Sežana
11 September 2021 - 19:15
Mura 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
11 September 2021 - 16:00
Celje 3 - 1 Domžale
03 September 2021 - 16:00
Mura 4 - 2 Radomlje
29 August 2021 - 19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 Aluminij
29 August 2021 - 16:00
Domžale 4 - 1 Mura
28 August 2021 - 19:15
Maribor 1 - 1 Bravo
28 August 2021 - 16:00
Tabor Sežana 0 - 1 Koper
27 August 2021 - 19:15
Celje 2 - 0 Radomlje
25 August 2021 - 16:00
Domžale 0 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
22 August 2021 - 19:15
Mura 1 - 0 Celje
22 August 2021 - 16:00
Bravo 2 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
21 August 2021 - 19:15
Koper 2 - 0 Maribor
21 August 2021 - 16:00
Radomlje 0 - 1 Tabor Sežana
20 August 2021 - 19:15
Aluminij 0 - 1 Domžale
15 August 2021 - 19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 3 Koper
14 August 2021 - 19:15
Maribor 2 - 0 Tabor Sežana
14 August 2021 - 16:00
Domžale 0 - 2 Bravo
13 August 2021 - 19:15
Celje 0 - 0 Aluminij
08 August 2021 - 19:15
Aluminij 1 - 1 Mura
08 August 2021 - 16:00
Tabor Sežana 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
07 August 2021 - 19:15
Radomlje 1 - 2 Maribor
06 August 2021 - 16:00
Bravo 2 - 1 Celje
01 August 2021 - 19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 Maribor
01 August 2021 - 16:00
Domžale 1 - 1 Tabor Sežana
31 July 2021 - 19:15
Celje 1 - 3 Koper
31 July 2021 - 16:00
Mura 1 - 1 Bravo
30 July 2021 - 19:15
Aluminij 0 - 2 Radomlje
25 July 2021 - 19:15
Maribor 3 - 1 Domžale
25 July 2021 - 16:00
Radomlje 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
24 July 2021 - 19:15
Koper 3 - 2 Mura
24 July 2021 - 16:00
Bravo 0 - 0 Aluminij
23 July 2021 - 16:00
Tabor Sežana 0 - 1 Celje
18 July 2021 - 19:15
Celje 2 - 3 Maribor
17 July 2021 - 19:15
Mura 0 - 3 Tabor Sežana
17 July 2021 - 16:00
Aluminij 0 - 0 Koper
16 July 2021 - 16:00
Bravo 0 - 0 Radomlje