Results

02 March 2021 - 19:00
Barrow 0 - 1 Harrogate Town
02 March 2021 - 19:00
Bradford City 1 - 0 Mansfield Town
02 March 2021 - 19:00
Cambridge United 0 - 1 Scunthorpe United
02 March 2021 - 19:00
Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Southend United
02 March 2021 - 19:00
Colchester United 2 - 1 Carlisle United
02 March 2021 - 19:00
Exeter City 0 - 0 Walsall
02 March 2021 - 19:00
Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Leyton Orient
02 March 2021 - 19:00
Oldham Athletic 0 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
02 March 2021 - 19:00
Salford City 1 - 0 Port Vale
02 March 2021 - 19:00
Stevenage 3 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
02 March 2021 - 19:00
Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Newport County
02 March 2021 - 18:30
Morecambe 3 - 1 Crawley Town
27 February 2021 - 17:30
Forest Green Rovers 3 - 0 Colchester United
27 February 2021 - 15:00
Harrogate Town 1 - 0 Grimsby Town
27 February 2021 - 15:00
Leyton Orient 1 - 3 Tranmere Rovers
27 February 2021 - 15:00
Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Morecambe
27 February 2021 - 15:00
Newport County 0 - 0 Stevenage
27 February 2021 - 15:00
Port Vale 0 - 1 Cambridge United
27 February 2021 - 15:00
Scunthorpe United 0 - 2 Cheltenham Town
27 February 2021 - 15:00
Southend United 0 - 0 Salford City
27 February 2021 - 15:00
Walsall 1 - 2 Bradford City
27 February 2021 - 15:00
Bolton Wanderers 1 - 0 Barrow
27 February 2021 - 15:00
Carlisle United 1 - 3 Oldham Athletic
27 February 2021 - 13:00
Crawley Town 2 - 0 Exeter City
24 February 2021 - 18:00
Forest Green Rovers 1 - 3 Southend United
24 February 2021 - 17:30
Walsall 0 - 1 Newport County
23 February 2021 - 19:00
Bolton Wanderers 2 - 0 Scunthorpe United
23 February 2021 - 19:00
Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Crawley Town
23 February 2021 - 19:00
Harrogate Town 1 - 0 Mansfield Town
23 February 2021 - 19:00
Oldham Athletic 0 - 1 Barrow
23 February 2021 - 19:00
Port Vale 0 - 0 Stevenage
23 February 2021 - 19:00
Bradford City 1 - 0 Leyton Orient
23 February 2021 - 19:00
Cambridge United 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town
23 February 2021 - 19:00
Carlisle United 2 - 3 Tranmere Rovers
23 February 2021 - 19:00
Colchester United 1 - 2 Exeter City
23 February 2021 - 18:30
Morecambe 2 - 1 Salford City
21 February 2021 - 13:00
Newport County 0 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
20 February 2021 - 15:00
Salford City 1 - 1 Carlisle United
20 February 2021 - 15:00
Scunthorpe United 3 - 1 Harrogate Town
20 February 2021 - 15:00
Southend United 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
20 February 2021 - 15:00
Stevenage 1 - 1 Walsall
20 February 2021 - 15:00
Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Oldham Athletic
20 February 2021 - 15:00
Barrow 1 - 2 Morecambe
20 February 2021 - 15:00
Cheltenham Town 0 - 2 Bradford City
20 February 2021 - 15:00
Crawley Town 1 - 0 Colchester United
20 February 2021 - 15:00
Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Port Vale
20 February 2021 - 15:00
Mansfield Town 0 - 3 Cambridge United
17 February 2021 - 17:00
Mansfield Town 2 - 3 Bolton Wanderers
16 February 2021 - 19:00
Bradford City 2 - 1 Morecambe
16 February 2021 - 19:00
Forest Green Rovers 4 - 3 Oldham Athletic
16 February 2021 - 19:00
Crawley Town 0 - 1 Stevenage
16 February 2021 - 19:00
Harrogate Town 1 - 0 Carlisle United
16 February 2021 - 19:00
Newport County 1 - 1 Exeter City
16 February 2021 - 19:00
Salford City 1 - 0 Barrow
16 February 2021 - 19:00
Walsall 1 - 2 Cheltenham Town
14 February 2021 - 15:00
Colchester United 2 - 2 Mansfield Town
13 February 2021 - 15:00
Bolton Wanderers 1 - 0 Stevenage
13 February 2021 - 15:00
Cambridge United 0 - 0 Southend United
09 February 2021 - 19:00
Bolton Wanderers 1 - 1 Morecambe
09 February 2021 - 19:00
Newport County 0 - 1 Southend United
09 February 2021 - 19:00
Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Stevenage
09 February 2021 - 18:45
Walsall 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
09 February 2021 - 18:00
Harrogate Town 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town
09 February 2021 - 17:30
Salford City 4 - 1 Cambridge United
06 February 2021 - 15:00
Barrow 0 - 2 Cambridge United
06 February 2021 - 15:00
Crawley Town 1 - 3 Harrogate Town
06 February 2021 - 15:00
Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Colchester United
06 February 2021 - 15:00
Newport County 1 - 0 Grimsby Town
06 February 2021 - 15:00
Stevenage 2 - 2 Morecambe
06 February 2021 - 15:00
Tranmere Rovers 3 - 1 Port Vale
06 February 2021 - 13:00
Exeter City 3 - 2 Bradford City
02 February 2021 - 19:00
Crawley Town 0 - 0 Leyton Orient
02 February 2021 - 19:00
Stevenage 0 - 1 Exeter City
02 February 2021 - 18:00
Carlisle United 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
30 January 2021 - 15:00
Bolton Wanderers 2 - 0 Leyton Orient
30 January 2021 - 15:00
Bradford City 2 - 1 Barrow
30 January 2021 - 15:00
Cambridge United 3 - 1 Crawley Town
30 January 2021 - 15:00
Forest Green Rovers 0 - 0 Cheltenham Town
30 January 2021 - 15:00
Grimsby Town 1 - 2 Stevenage
30 January 2021 - 15:00
Harrogate Town 2 - 1 Newport County
30 January 2021 - 15:00
Morecambe 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
30 January 2021 - 15:00
Oldham Athletic 2 - 1 Salford City
30 January 2021 - 15:00
Port Vale 5 - 1 Southend United
30 January 2021 - 13:00
Carlisle United 1 - 0 Exeter City
29 January 2021 - 19:00
Colchester United 0 - 1 Scunthorpe United
26 January 2021 - 19:00
Scunthorpe United 2 - 0 Port Vale
26 January 2021 - 19:00
Southend United 1 - 3 Bradford City
26 January 2021 - 19:00
Stevenage 0 - 0 Colchester United
26 January 2021 - 19:00
Tranmere Rovers 3 - 2 Harrogate Town
26 January 2021 - 19:00
Cheltenham Town 2 - 0 Oldham Athletic
26 January 2021 - 18:00
Exeter City 0 - 2 Morecambe
23 January 2021 - 15:00
Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
23 January 2021 - 15:00
Southend United 0 - 1 Mansfield Town
23 January 2021 - 15:00
Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
23 January 2021 - 15:00
Cambridge United 0 - 0 Bradford City
23 January 2021 - 15:00
Morecambe 3 - 0 Colchester United
23 January 2021 - 15:00
Oldham Athletic 3 - 2 Newport County
23 January 2021 - 15:00
Port Vale 1 - 3 Walsall
23 January 2021 - 13:00
Exeter City 3 - 1 Stevenage
23 January 2021 - 13:00
Scunthorpe United 3 - 0 Grimsby Town
22 January 2021 - 19:00
Salford City 2 - 2 Harrogate Town
19 January 2021 - 19:00
Tranmere Rovers 3 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
19 January 2021 - 19:00
Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Newport County
19 January 2021 - 19:00
Morecambe 1 - 1 Walsall
19 January 2021 - 19:00
Southend United 1 - 2 Cambridge United
19 January 2021 - 18:30
Harrogate Town 0 - 0 Exeter City
16 January 2021 - 15:00
Leyton Orient 2 - 0 Morecambe
16 January 2021 - 15:00
Newport County 0 - 0 Salford City
16 January 2021 - 15:00
Stevenage 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
16 January 2021 - 15:00
Walsall 1 - 1 Oldham Athletic
16 January 2021 - 15:00
Barrow 1 - 0 Scunthorpe United
16 January 2021 - 15:00
Bolton Wanderers 1 - 1 Cheltenham Town
16 January 2021 - 15:00
Colchester United 1 - 1 Cambridge United
16 January 2021 - 15:00
Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Port Vale
16 January 2021 - 15:00
Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Southend United
13 January 2021 - 19:45
Oldham Athletic 2 - 3 Mansfield Town
12 January 2021 - 19:00
Exeter City 1 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
12 January 2021 - 19:00
Scunthorpe United 0 - 1 Salford City
09 January 2021 - 15:00
Port Vale 3 - 0 Grimsby Town
09 January 2021 - 15:00
Southend United 1 - 0 Barrow
09 January 2021 - 15:00
Cambridge United 2 - 1 Harrogate Town
05 January 2021 - 19:00
Mansfield Town 2 - 1 Salford City
02 January 2021 - 15:00
Bolton Wanderers 0 - 1 Crawley Town
02 January 2021 - 15:00
Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Salford City
02 January 2021 - 15:00
Mansfield Town 4 - 0 Port Vale
02 January 2021 - 15:00
Grimsby Town 1 - 2 Cambridge United
02 January 2021 - 15:00
Stevenage 3 - 1 Scunthorpe United
02 January 2021 - 15:00
Walsall 0 - 2 Carlisle United
29 December 2020 - 19:45
Barrow 1 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
29 December 2020 - 19:45
Colchester United 0 - 0 Cheltenham Town
29 December 2020 - 19:00
Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 Crawley Town
29 December 2020 - 19:00
Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Oldham Athletic
29 December 2020 - 19:00
Bradford City 0 - 0 Port Vale
29 December 2020 - 19:00
Leyton Orient 2 - 0 Southend United
29 December 2020 - 19:00
Walsall 1 - 2 Scunthorpe United
29 December 2020 - 17:00
Stevenage 1 - 0 Cambridge United
26 December 2020 - 15:00
Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Bradford City
26 December 2020 - 15:00
Morecambe 3 - 1 Grimsby Town
26 December 2020 - 15:00
Oldham Athletic 1 - 2 Harrogate Town
26 December 2020 - 15:00
Port Vale 0 - 2 Barrow
26 December 2020 - 15:00
Salford City 2 - 0 Walsall
26 December 2020 - 15:00
Carlisle United 3 - 3 Bolton Wanderers
26 December 2020 - 15:00
Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Stevenage
26 December 2020 - 15:00
Crawley Town 1 - 1 Newport County
26 December 2020 - 13:00
Exeter City 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
26 December 2020 - 13:00
Scunthorpe United 2 - 3 Mansfield Town
26 December 2020 - 13:00
Southend United 2 - 0 Colchester United
26 December 2020 - 13:00
Cambridge United 2 - 1 Leyton Orient
22 December 2020 - 19:00
Grimsby Town 1 - 2 Bradford City
19 December 2020 - 15:00
Walsall 4 - 3 Port Vale
19 December 2020 - 15:00
Barrow 3 - 0 Cheltenham Town
19 December 2020 - 15:00
Bolton Wanderers 0 - 3 Tranmere Rovers
19 December 2020 - 15:00
Bradford City 1 - 0 Cambridge United
19 December 2020 - 15:00
Colchester United 1 - 2 Morecambe
19 December 2020 - 15:00
Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Carlisle United
19 December 2020 - 15:00
Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Scunthorpe United
19 December 2020 - 15:00
Harrogate Town 0 - 1 Salford City
19 December 2020 - 15:00
Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Crawley Town
19 December 2020 - 15:00
Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Southend United
19 December 2020 - 15:00
Newport County 2 - 4 Oldham Athletic
15 December 2020 - 19:45
Cambridge United 2 - 1 Colchester United
15 December 2020 - 19:45
Southend United 3 - 1 Grimsby Town
15 December 2020 - 19:45
Cheltenham Town 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
15 December 2020 - 19:45
Crawley Town 1 - 1 Bradford City
15 December 2020 - 19:45
Exeter City 1 - 2 Harrogate Town
15 December 2020 - 19:00
Oldham Athletic 2 - 3 Walsall
15 December 2020 - 19:00
Port Vale 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
15 December 2020 - 19:00
Salford City 1 - 1 Newport County
15 December 2020 - 19:00
Scunthorpe United 2 - 1 Barrow
15 December 2020 - 19:00
Carlisle United 1 - 0 Mansfield Town
15 December 2020 - 18:30
Morecambe 2 - 1 Leyton Orient
12 December 2020 - 15:00
Carlisle United 4 - 0 Stevenage
12 December 2020 - 15:00
Crawley Town 4 - 2 Barrow
12 December 2020 - 15:00
Exeter City 5 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
12 December 2020 - 15:00
Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0 Cambridge United
12 December 2020 - 15:00
Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
12 December 2020 - 15:00
Leyton Orient 2 - 1 Newport County
12 December 2020 - 15:00
Morecambe 1 - 0 Harrogate Town
12 December 2020 - 15:00
Oldham Athletic 3 - 1 Bradford City
12 December 2020 - 15:00
Port Vale 1 - 1 Colchester United
12 December 2020 - 15:00
Salford City 0 - 0 Cheltenham Town
12 December 2020 - 15:00
Southend United 1 - 0 Scunthorpe United
12 December 2020 - 15:00
Walsall 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
08 December 2020 - 19:00
Scunthorpe United 0 - 1 Colchester United
08 December 2020 - 19:00
Grimsby Town 0 - 2 Newport County
05 December 2020 - 17:30
Colchester United 2 - 1 Grimsby Town
05 December 2020 - 15:00
Harrogate Town 0 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
05 December 2020 - 15:00
Mansfield Town 3 - 3 Crawley Town
05 December 2020 - 15:00
Newport County 2 - 1 Morecambe
05 December 2020 - 15:00
Stevenage 0 - 0 Southend United
05 December 2020 - 15:00
Tranmere Rovers 1 - 3 Walsall
05 December 2020 - 15:00
Barrow 0 - 1 Salford City
05 December 2020 - 15:00
Bolton Wanderers 3 - 6 Port Vale
05 December 2020 - 15:00
Bradford City 0 - 1 Carlisle United
05 December 2020 - 15:00
Cambridge United 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic
05 December 2020 - 15:00
Cheltenham Town 5 - 3 Exeter City
05 December 2020 - 13:00
Scunthorpe United 2 - 0 Leyton Orient
02 December 2020 - 19:45
Cambridge United 0 - 1 Mansfield Town
02 December 2020 - 19:00
Carlisle United 2 - 1 Salford City
02 December 2020 - 19:00
Walsall 1 - 1 Stevenage
01 December 2020 - 19:00
Oldham Athletic 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
01 December 2020 - 19:00
Bradford City 1 - 2 Cheltenham Town
01 December 2020 - 19:00
Colchester United 1 - 1 Crawley Town
01 December 2020 - 19:00
Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Newport County
01 December 2020 - 19:00
Grimsby Town 1 - 4 Exeter City
01 December 2020 - 19:00
Harrogate Town 2 - 5 Scunthorpe United
01 December 2020 - 18:30
Morecambe 1 - 0 Barrow
28 November 2020 - 15:00
Bolton Wanderers 3 - 0 Southend United
28 November 2020 - 13:00
Port Vale 2 - 3 Leyton Orient
24 November 2020 - 19:00
Barrow 3 - 4 Oldham Athletic
24 November 2020 - 19:00
Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Cambridge United
24 November 2020 - 19:00
Crawley Town 1 - 2 Grimsby Town
24 November 2020 - 19:00
Exeter City 6 - 1 Colchester United
24 November 2020 - 19:00
Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Bradford City
24 November 2020 - 19:00
Mansfield Town 0 - 1 Harrogate Town
24 November 2020 - 19:00
Newport County 1 - 1 Walsall
24 November 2020 - 19:00
Salford City 2 - 1 Morecambe
24 November 2020 - 19:00
Scunthorpe United 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
24 November 2020 - 19:00
Southend United 0 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
24 November 2020 - 19:00
Stevenage 2 - 1 Port Vale
24 November 2020 - 19:00
Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Carlisle United
21 November 2020 - 15:00
Exeter City 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic
21 November 2020 - 15:00
Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Harrogate Town
21 November 2020 - 15:00
Newport County 1 - 0 Port Vale
21 November 2020 - 15:00
Salford City 3 - 0 Bradford City
21 November 2020 - 15:00
Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Morecambe
21 November 2020 - 15:00
Barrow 2 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
21 November 2020 - 15:00
Cheltenham Town 3 - 0 Walsall
21 November 2020 - 15:00
Stevenage 1 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
21 November 2020 - 15:00
Tranmere Rovers 5 - 0 Grimsby Town
21 November 2020 - 13:30
Crawley Town 0 - 3 Carlisle United
20 November 2020 - 19:00
Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Colchester United
17 November 2020 - 19:00
Port Vale 0 - 1 Scunthorpe United
14 November 2020 - 15:00
Bradford City 2 - 2 Exeter City
14 November 2020 - 15:00
Cambridge United 1 - 1 Barrow
14 November 2020 - 15:00
Carlisle United 1 - 2 Cheltenham Town
14 November 2020 - 15:00
Colchester United 2 - 1 Leyton Orient
14 November 2020 - 15:00
Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 Mansfield Town
14 November 2020 - 15:00
Harrogate Town 1 - 1 Crawley Town
14 November 2020 - 15:00
Morecambe 1 - 1 Stevenage
14 November 2020 - 15:00
Oldham Athletic 0 - 2 Scunthorpe United
14 November 2020 - 15:00
Port Vale 3 - 4 Tranmere Rovers
14 November 2020 - 15:00
Walsall 0 - 1 Southend United
13 November 2020 - 19:45
Bolton Wanderers 2 - 0 Salford City
03 November 2020 - 19:00
Walsall 1 - 0 Crawley Town
03 November 2020 - 19:00
Bolton Wanderers 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
03 November 2020 - 19:00
Bradford City 3 - 0 Southend United
03 November 2020 - 19:00
Cambridge United 2 - 1 Salford City
03 November 2020 - 19:00
Carlisle United 3 - 2 Newport County
03 November 2020 - 19:00
Colchester United 3 - 1 Stevenage
03 November 2020 - 19:00
Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 Leyton Orient
03 November 2020 - 19:00
Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Barrow
03 November 2020 - 19:00
Harrogate Town 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
03 November 2020 - 18:30
Morecambe 2 - 2 Exeter City
03 November 2020 - 18:00
Oldham Athletic 2 - 1 Cheltenham Town
31 October 2020 - 15:00
Southend United 0 - 2 Port Vale
31 October 2020 - 15:00
Stevenage 0 - 0 Grimsby Town
31 October 2020 - 15:00
Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Morecambe
31 October 2020 - 15:00
Leyton Orient 4 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
31 October 2020 - 15:00
Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Walsall
31 October 2020 - 15:00
Newport County 2 - 1 Harrogate Town
31 October 2020 - 15:00
Salford City 2 - 0 Oldham Athletic
31 October 2020 - 15:00
Barrow 1 - 0 Bradford City
31 October 2020 - 15:00
Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
31 October 2020 - 15:00
Crawley Town 2 - 1 Cambridge United
31 October 2020 - 13:00
Exeter City 1 - 0 Carlisle United
27 October 2020 - 19:00
Southend United 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic
27 October 2020 - 19:00
Walsall 0 - 2 Cambridge United
27 October 2020 - 19:00
Bolton Wanderers 1 - 0 Bradford City
27 October 2020 - 19:00
Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Grimsby Town
27 October 2020 - 19:00
Harrogate Town 0 - 0 Stevenage
27 October 2020 - 19:00
Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Exeter City
27 October 2020 - 19:00
Mansfield Town 2 - 4 Barrow
27 October 2020 - 19:00
Newport County 2 - 1 Colchester United
27 October 2020 - 19:00
Port Vale 2 - 1 Cheltenham Town
27 October 2020 - 19:00
Carlisle United 3 - 1 Morecambe
27 October 2020 - 18:30
Crawley Town 4 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
24 October 2020 - 15:00
Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Carlisle United
24 October 2020 - 15:00
Morecambe 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
24 October 2020 - 15:00
Oldham Athletic 1 - 2 Port Vale
24 October 2020 - 15:00
Salford City 1 - 1 Crawley Town
24 October 2020 - 15:00
Stevenage 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
24 October 2020 - 15:00
Tranmere Rovers 2 - 0 Southend United
24 October 2020 - 15:00
Barrow 2 - 2 Walsall
24 October 2020 - 15:00
Bradford City 0 - 3 Newport County
24 October 2020 - 15:00
Cambridge United 1 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
24 October 2020 - 15:00
Cheltenham Town 0 - 0 Mansfield Town
24 October 2020 - 15:00
Colchester United 2 - 1 Harrogate Town
24 October 2020 - 13:00
Exeter City 3 - 1 Scunthorpe United
20 October 2020 - 19:45
Grimsby Town 1 - 2 Harrogate Town
20 October 2020 - 19:45
Salford City 3 - 0 Southend United
20 October 2020 - 19:45
Bradford City 1 - 1 Walsall
20 October 2020 - 19:00
Cambridge United 3 - 1 Port Vale
20 October 2020 - 19:00
Colchester United 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
20 October 2020 - 19:00
Exeter City 2 - 1 Crawley Town
20 October 2020 - 19:00
Barrow 3 - 3 Bolton Wanderers
20 October 2020 - 19:00
Stevenage 0 - 1 Newport County
20 October 2020 - 19:00
Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Leyton Orient
20 October 2020 - 19:00
Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Carlisle United
20 October 2020 - 18:30
Morecambe 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
20 October 2020 - 18:00
Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Scunthorpe United
17 October 2020 - 17:30
Leyton Orient 2 - 3 Grimsby Town
17 October 2020 - 15:00
Mansfield Town 1 - 3 Bradford City
17 October 2020 - 15:00
Newport County 1 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
17 October 2020 - 15:00
Port Vale 1 - 0 Salford City
17 October 2020 - 15:00
Scunthorpe United 0 - 5 Cambridge United
17 October 2020 - 15:00
Southend United 0 - 2 Cheltenham Town
17 October 2020 - 15:00
Walsall 0 - 0 Exeter City
17 October 2020 - 15:00
Bolton Wanderers 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic
17 October 2020 - 15:00
Carlisle United 3 - 2 Colchester United
17 October 2020 - 15:00
Crawley Town 4 - 0 Morecambe
17 October 2020 - 15:00
Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Stevenage
17 October 2020 - 15:00
Harrogate Town 1 - 0 Barrow
13 October 2020 - 19:00
Walsall 2 - 1 Leyton Orient
13 October 2020 - 19:00
Cheltenham Town 1 - 3 Grimsby Town
12 October 2020 - 19:45
Bradford City 0 - 1 Harrogate Town
10 October 2020 - 15:00
Cambridge United 2 - 1 Newport County
10 October 2020 - 15:00
Cheltenham Town 2 - 0 Crawley Town
10 October 2020 - 15:00
Mansfield Town 0 - 0 Stevenage
10 October 2020 - 15:00
Oldham Athletic 2 - 3 Morecambe
10 October 2020 - 15:00
Port Vale 0 - 1 Carlisle United
10 October 2020 - 15:00
Salford City 2 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
10 October 2020 - 15:00
Scunthorpe United 1 - 4 Forest Green Rovers
10 October 2020 - 15:00
Southend United 2 - 2 Exeter City
10 October 2020 - 15:00
Walsall 1 - 1 Colchester United
10 October 2020 - 15:00
Barrow 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
10 October 2020 - 15:00
Bolton Wanderers 0 - 0 Grimsby Town
03 October 2020 - 15:00
Carlisle United 1 - 0 Barrow
03 October 2020 - 15:00
Colchester United 3 - 3 Oldham Athletic
03 October 2020 - 15:00
Crawley Town 1 - 1 Southend United
03 October 2020 - 15:00
Exeter City 2 - 0 Cambridge United
03 October 2020 - 15:00
Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Walsall
03 October 2020 - 15:00
Harrogate Town 1 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
03 October 2020 - 15:00
Leyton Orient 0 - 2 Cheltenham Town
03 October 2020 - 15:00
Morecambe 1 - 0 Port Vale
03 October 2020 - 15:00
Newport County 2 - 1 Mansfield Town
03 October 2020 - 15:00
Stevenage 0 - 1 Salford City
03 October 2020 - 15:00
Tranmere Rovers 2 - 0 Scunthorpe United
26 September 2020 - 15:00
Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Exeter City
26 September 2020 - 15:00
Oldham Athletic 2 - 3 Crawley Town
26 September 2020 - 15:00
Port Vale 0 - 0 Harrogate Town
26 September 2020 - 15:00
Salford City 0 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
26 September 2020 - 15:00
Scunthorpe United 1 - 0 Carlisle United
26 September 2020 - 15:00
Southend United 1 - 2 Morecambe
26 September 2020 - 15:00
Barrow 1 - 1 Colchester United
26 September 2020 - 15:00
Bolton Wanderers 0 - 2 Newport County
26 September 2020 - 15:00
Bradford City 2 - 1 Stevenage
26 September 2020 - 15:00
Cambridge United 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
19 September 2020 - 15:00
Colchester United 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
19 September 2020 - 15:00
Crawley Town 1 - 0 Scunthorpe United
19 September 2020 - 15:00
Exeter City 0 - 2 Port Vale
19 September 2020 - 15:00
Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 Bradford City
19 September 2020 - 15:00
Grimsby Town 0 - 4 Salford City
19 September 2020 - 15:00
Harrogate Town 2 - 2 Walsall
19 September 2020 - 15:00
Leyton Orient 2 - 2 Mansfield Town
19 September 2020 - 15:00
Morecambe 0 - 5 Cambridge United
19 September 2020 - 15:00
Newport County 2 - 1 Barrow
19 September 2020 - 15:00
Stevenage 3 - 0 Oldham Athletic
19 September 2020 - 15:00
Tranmere Rovers 0 - 3 Cheltenham Town
19 September 2020 - 13:00
Carlisle United 2 - 0 Southend United
12 September 2020 - 15:00
Barrow 1 - 1 Stevenage
12 September 2020 - 15:00
Bolton Wanderers 0 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
12 September 2020 - 15:00
Bradford City 0 - 0 Colchester United
12 September 2020 - 15:00
Cambridge United 3 - 0 Carlisle United
12 September 2020 - 15:00
Cheltenham Town 1 - 2 Morecambe
12 September 2020 - 15:00
Mansfield Town 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
12 September 2020 - 15:00
Oldham Athletic 0 - 1 Leyton Orient
12 September 2020 - 15:00
Port Vale 2 - 0 Crawley Town
12 September 2020 - 15:00
Salford City 2 - 2 Exeter City
12 September 2020 - 15:00
Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Newport County
12 September 2020 - 15:00
Southend United 0 - 4 Harrogate Town
12 September 2020 - 15:00
Walsall 1 - 0 Grimsby Town