Results

10 March 2020 - 00:10
Estudiantes 1 - 2 Racing Club
09 March 2020 - 22:00
Unión de Santa Fe 0 - 3 Vélez Sarsfield
09 March 2020 - 00:50
Talleres 2 - 0 Colón
09 March 2020 - 00:45
Newell´s Old Boys 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz
08 March 2020 - 22:40
Independiente 3 - 0 Central Córdoba
08 March 2020 - 20:35
San Lorenzo 4 - 3 Lanús
08 March 2020 - 00:00
Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
08 March 2020 - 00:00
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 River Plate
07 March 2020 - 21:00
Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Patronato
07 March 2020 - 21:00
Banfield 0 - 3 Huracán
07 March 2020 - 00:10
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Rosario Central
06 March 2020 - 22:00
Arsenal de Sarandí 4 - 0 Aldosivi
04 March 2020 - 22:00
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz
03 March 2020 - 00:10
Huracán 1 - 0 Independiente
02 March 2020 - 22:00
Patronato 3 - 2 Talleres
02 March 2020 - 00:50
Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
01 March 2020 - 22:45
Rosario Central 3 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
01 March 2020 - 22:40
Lanús 1 - 1 Estudiantes
01 March 2020 - 20:35
Aldosivi 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
01 March 2020 - 00:50
Central Córdoba 1 - 1 Banfield
01 March 2020 - 00:50
Godoy Cruz 1 - 3 Unión de Santa Fe
29 February 2020 - 22:40
River Plate 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
29 February 2020 - 20:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
29 February 2020 - 00:10
Colón 0 - 4 Boca Juniors
28 February 2020 - 22:00
Racing Club 1 - 1 Newell´s Old Boys
25 February 2020 - 00:50
Talleres 4 - 2 Huracán
25 February 2020 - 00:45
Unión de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Central Córdoba
24 February 2020 - 22:40
Defensa y Justicia 3 - 0 Rosario Central
24 February 2020 - 00:45
Estudiantes 0 - 2 River Plate
23 February 2020 - 22:40
Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz
23 February 2020 - 20:35
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 4 Vélez Sarsfield
23 February 2020 - 00:50
Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 Lanús
23 February 2020 - 00:45
Newell´s Old Boys 4 - 0 Colón
22 February 2020 - 22:40
Independiente 0 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
22 February 2020 - 20:35
San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Racing Club
22 February 2020 - 00:10
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Patronato
21 February 2020 - 22:00
Banfield 0 - 1 Aldosivi
18 February 2020 - 00:10
Independiente 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
17 February 2020 - 22:00
Estudiantes 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia
17 February 2020 - 00:50
Central Córdoba 0 - 4 Boca Juniors
16 February 2020 - 22:40
Lanús 1 - 1 Newell´s Old Boys
16 February 2020 - 22:40
River Plate 1 - 0 Banfield
16 February 2020 - 00:50
Talleres 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
15 February 2020 - 22:45
Rosario Central 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
15 February 2020 - 22:40
Atlético Tucumán 0 - 2 Argentinos Juniors
15 February 2020 - 20:35
Huracán 0 - 2 Aldosivi
15 February 2020 - 00:10
Colón 1 - 1 Racing Club
14 February 2020 - 22:00
Patronato 1 - 0 Unión de Santa Fe
11 February 2020 - 00:10
Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Huracán
10 February 2020 - 22:00
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Talleres
10 February 2020 - 00:45
Unión de Santa Fe 1 - 2 River Plate
09 February 2020 - 22:40
Racing Club 1 - 0 Independiente
09 February 2020 - 20:35
San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
09 February 2020 - 00:45
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
08 February 2020 - 22:40
Newell´s Old Boys 0 - 0 Estudiantes
08 February 2020 - 22:40
Banfield 1 - 1 Rosario Central
08 February 2020 - 20:35
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Colón
08 February 2020 - 20:35
Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 - 1 Patronato
08 February 2020 - 00:10
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Lanús
07 February 2020 - 22:00
Aldosivi 0 - 2 Central Córdoba
04 February 2020 - 00:10
Newell´s Old Boys 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
03 February 2020 - 22:00
Patronato 2 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí
03 February 2020 - 00:45
Talleres 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
02 February 2020 - 22:40
Lanús 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz
02 February 2020 - 22:40
Colón 0 - 1 Banfield
02 February 2020 - 20:35
River Plate 2 - 0 Central Córdoba
02 February 2020 - 00:45
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Racing Club
01 February 2020 - 22:40
Estudiantes 3 - 1 Unión de Santa Fe
01 February 2020 - 22:40
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
01 February 2020 - 20:35
Independiente 5 - 0 Rosario Central
01 February 2020 - 00:10
Huracán 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
31 January 2020 - 00:10
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Aldosivi
27 January 2020 - 00:45
Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Independiente
26 January 2020 - 22:40
Racing Club 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
26 January 2020 - 20:35
Banfield 3 - 3 Patronato
26 January 2020 - 20:35
Defensa y Justicia 4 - 1 Talleres
26 January 2020 - 00:45
Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 River Plate
25 January 2020 - 22:40
Central Córdoba 1 - 0 Colón
25 January 2020 - 22:40
San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Estudiantes
25 January 2020 - 20:35
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Newell´s Old Boys
25 January 2020 - 00:45
Unión de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
25 January 2020 - 00:45
Rosario Central 2 - 1 Huracán
24 January 2020 - 22:40
Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
24 January 2020 - 20:35
Aldosivi 2 - 0 Lanús
19 January 2020 - 22:10
Independiente 1 - 2 River Plate
13 December 2019 - 20:10
Independiente 2 - 3 Newell´s Old Boys
13 December 2019 - 00:00
Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 1 Colón
10 December 2019 - 00:10
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Estudiantes
09 December 2019 - 22:00
Patronato 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
09 December 2019 - 00:45
River Plate 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
08 December 2019 - 22:40
Rosario Central 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
08 December 2019 - 20:35
Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 - 1 Central Córdoba
08 December 2019 - 20:35
Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz
08 December 2019 - 00:45
Lanús 1 - 0 Racing Club
07 December 2019 - 22:40
Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 Newell´s Old Boys
07 December 2019 - 22:40
Talleres 0 - 0 Unión de Santa Fe
07 December 2019 - 20:35
Huracán 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí
07 December 2019 - 00:10
Independiente 0 - 1 Banfield
06 December 2019 - 22:00
Colón 0 - 2 Aldosivi
03 December 2019 - 00:10
Unión de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Huracán
02 December 2019 - 22:00
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Lanús
02 December 2019 - 00:45
Central Córdoba 1 - 1 Rosario Central
02 December 2019 - 00:45
Aldosivi 0 - 0 Independiente
01 December 2019 - 22:40
Godoy Cruz 0 - 5 Talleres
01 December 2019 - 22:40
Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Colón
01 December 2019 - 20:10
San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Patronato
01 December 2019 - 00:45
Newell´s Old Boys 2 - 3 River Plate
30 November 2019 - 22:40
Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
30 November 2019 - 20:35
Estudiantes 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
30 November 2019 - 00:10
Racing Club 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
29 November 2019 - 22:00
Banfield 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
26 November 2019 - 00:10
Rosario Central 5 - 1 Aldosivi
26 November 2019 - 00:10
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Newell´s Old Boys
25 November 2019 - 22:00
Colón 3 - 2 Estudiantes
25 November 2019 - 22:00
Patronato 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz
25 November 2019 - 00:45
Talleres 3 - 3 Racing Club
24 November 2019 - 22:40
Banfield 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
24 November 2019 - 22:40
Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
24 November 2019 - 20:10
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Unión de Santa Fe
24 November 2019 - 00:45
Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
23 November 2019 - 22:40
Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Lanús
23 November 2019 - 22:40
Huracán 1 - 1 Central Córdoba
10 November 2019 - 23:00
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
10 November 2019 - 20:45
Racing Club 1 - 0 Huracán
10 November 2019 - 18:30
Newell´s Old Boys 2 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
10 November 2019 - 16:15
Aldosivi 0 - 3 Gimnasia y Esgrima
10 November 2019 - 14:00
River Plate 0 - 1 Rosario Central
10 November 2019 - 00:10
Central Córdoba 3 - 2 Patronato
09 November 2019 - 23:00
Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 Independiente
09 November 2019 - 20:45
San Lorenzo 3 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
09 November 2019 - 18:30
Lanús 0 - 1 Banfield
09 November 2019 - 00:10
Unión de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
08 November 2019 - 22:00
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Talleres
05 November 2019 - 00:10
Huracán 0 - 1 Lanús
05 November 2019 - 00:10
Central Córdoba 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
04 November 2019 - 22:00
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
03 November 2019 - 23:00
Independiente 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
03 November 2019 - 20:45
Patronato 1 - 1 Racing Club
03 November 2019 - 18:30
Talleres 1 - 0 Newell´s Old Boys
03 November 2019 - 16:15
Banfield 3 - 3 Unión de Santa Fe
03 November 2019 - 14:00
Boca Juniors 5 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
02 November 2019 - 23:00
Aldosivi 1 - 2 River Plate
02 November 2019 - 20:45
Rosario Central 5 - 2 Godoy Cruz
02 November 2019 - 18:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 - 1 Estudiantes
02 November 2019 - 16:15
Colón 0 - 2 Atlético Tucumán
01 November 2019 - 00:20
Lanús 2 - 1 Boca Juniors
31 October 2019 - 22:10
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Huracán
31 October 2019 - 20:00
Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 2 Central Córdoba
31 October 2019 - 00:20
Racing Club 0 - 0 Banfield
30 October 2019 - 22:10
Unión de Santa Fe 2 - 2 Independiente
30 October 2019 - 20:00
San Lorenzo 1 - 3 Defensa y Justicia
30 October 2019 - 18:00
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Talleres
30 October 2019 - 00:20
River Plate 2 - 1 Colón
29 October 2019 - 22:10
Newell´s Old Boys 0 - 4 Gimnasia y Esgrima
29 October 2019 - 22:10
Atlético Tucumán 2 - 0 Patronato
29 October 2019 - 20:00
Estudiantes 3 - 0 Rosario Central
29 October 2019 - 18:00
Godoy Cruz 3 - 2 Aldosivi
22 October 2019 - 01:20
Colón 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz
21 October 2019 - 23:00
Central Córdoba 0 - 1 Estudiantes
20 October 2019 - 21:45
Rosario Central 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
20 October 2019 - 19:30
Huracán 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
20 October 2019 - 17:15
Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 - 1 Unión de Santa Fe
20 October 2019 - 15:00
Aldosivi 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
20 October 2019 - 00:00
Talleres 2 - 4 Lanús
19 October 2019 - 21:45
Patronato 1 - 3 Newell´s Old Boys
19 October 2019 - 19:30
Independiente 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
19 October 2019 - 17:15
Banfield 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán
19 October 2019 - 01:10
Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Racing Club
18 October 2019 - 23:00
Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 3 River Plate
07 October 2019 - 00:00
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
06 October 2019 - 21:45
River Plate 2 - 0 Patronato
06 October 2019 - 19:30
Unión de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Colón
06 October 2019 - 17:15
Lanús 1 - 1 Rosario Central
06 October 2019 - 15:00
Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Independiente
06 October 2019 - 00:00
Racing Club 2 - 0 Aldosivi
05 October 2019 - 21:45
Estudiantes 0 - 0 Huracán
05 October 2019 - 19:30
San Lorenzo 1 - 4 Central Córdoba
05 October 2019 - 17:15
Godoy Cruz 2 - 4 Gimnasia y Esgrima
05 October 2019 - 17:15
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
05 October 2019 - 01:10
Atlético Tucumán 2 - 1 Talleres
04 October 2019 - 23:00
Newell´s Old Boys 0 - 0 Banfield
01 October 2019 - 01:10
Colón 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
30 September 2019 - 23:00
Central Córdoba 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
30 September 2019 - 00:00
Independiente 3 - 2 Talleres
29 September 2019 - 21:45
Rosario Central 1 - 1 Racing Club
29 September 2019 - 19:30
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
29 September 2019 - 17:15
Huracán 0 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
29 September 2019 - 15:00
Banfield 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
29 September 2019 - 00:00
Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Newell´s Old Boys
28 September 2019 - 21:45
Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 - 2 River Plate
28 September 2019 - 19:30
Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 0 Estudiantes
28 September 2019 - 01:10
Patronato 1 - 1 Lanús
27 September 2019 - 23:00
Aldosivi 1 - 2 Unión de Santa Fe
24 September 2019 - 01:00
Talleres 2 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
23 September 2019 - 00:00
River Plate 1 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield
22 September 2019 - 21:45
Racing Club 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí
22 September 2019 - 19:30
Lanús 3 - 2 Colón
22 September 2019 - 17:15
Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Banfield
22 September 2019 - 15:00
Newell´s Old Boys 2 - 0 Aldosivi
22 September 2019 - 00:00
Atlético Tucumán 0 - 1 Independiente
21 September 2019 - 21:45
San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
21 September 2019 - 19:30
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Huracán
21 September 2019 - 17:15
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Patronato
21 September 2019 - 01:10
Argentinos Juniors 3 - 1 Central Córdoba
20 September 2019 - 23:00
Unión de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Rosario Central
17 September 2019 - 01:10
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
16 September 2019 - 23:00
Aldosivi 1 - 1 Patronato
16 September 2019 - 00:00
Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Estudiantes
15 September 2019 - 21:45
Independiente 2 - 2 Lanús
15 September 2019 - 19:30
Rosario Central 1 - 1 Newell´s Old Boys
15 September 2019 - 17:15
Banfield 0 - 1 Talleres
15 September 2019 - 15:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima 1 - 2 Racing Club
15 September 2019 - 00:00
Huracán 0 - 4 River Plate
14 September 2019 - 21:45
Colón 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
14 September 2019 - 19:30
Central Córdoba 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia
14 September 2019 - 19:30
Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
14 September 2019 - 17:15
Arsenal de Sarandí 4 - 1 Unión de Santa Fe
01 September 2019 - 21:00
River Plate 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
01 September 2019 - 17:15
Newell´s Old Boys 4 - 1 Huracán
01 September 2019 - 17:15
Talleres 2 - 1 Aldosivi
01 September 2019 - 15:00
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí
01 September 2019 - 15:00
Colón 1 - 1 Rosario Central
01 September 2019 - 00:00
Racing Club 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz
31 August 2019 - 21:45
Patronato 1 - 0 Independiente
31 August 2019 - 19:30
San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Unión de Santa Fe
31 August 2019 - 17:15
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
31 August 2019 - 01:10
Estudiantes 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
31 August 2019 - 01:10
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Banfield
30 August 2019 - 23:00
Lanús 1 - 0 Central Córdoba
27 August 2019 - 01:10
Huracán 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
26 August 2019 - 23:00
Aldosivi 3 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
26 August 2019 - 00:00
Banfield 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
25 August 2019 - 21:45
River Plate 0 - 1 Talleres
25 August 2019 - 19:30
Central Córdoba 0 - 0 Racing Club
25 August 2019 - 17:15
Unión de Santa Fe 1 - 2 Lanús
25 August 2019 - 15:00
Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Estudiantes
25 August 2019 - 00:00
Independiente 2 - 0 Colón
24 August 2019 - 21:45
Rosario Central 1 - 1 Patronato
24 August 2019 - 19:30
Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Newell´s Old Boys
24 August 2019 - 17:15
Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
24 August 2019 - 01:00
Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
20 August 2019 - 00:00
Estudiantes 3 - 0 Independiente
19 August 2019 - 21:45
Colón 2 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
19 August 2019 - 19:30
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
19 August 2019 - 00:00
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Aldosivi
18 August 2019 - 21:45
Lanús 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
18 August 2019 - 19:30
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 3 Arsenal de Sarandí
18 August 2019 - 15:00
Patronato 2 - 1 Huracán
18 August 2019 - 00:00
Racing Club 1 - 6 River Plate
17 August 2019 - 21:45
San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Rosario Central
17 August 2019 - 19:30
Newell´s Old Boys 2 - 0 Unión de Santa Fe
17 August 2019 - 01:10
Talleres 1 - 1 Central Córdoba
16 August 2019 - 23:00
Argentinos Juniors 3 - 2 Banfield
06 August 2019 - 01:10
Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí
05 August 2019 - 00:00
Patronato 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
04 August 2019 - 21:45
River Plate 3 - 0 Lanús
04 August 2019 - 19:30
Banfield 1 - 0 Estudiantes
04 August 2019 - 17:15
Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
04 August 2019 - 15:00
Unión de Santa Fe 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
04 August 2019 - 00:00
Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 2 Racing Club
03 August 2019 - 21:45
Central Córdoba 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán
03 August 2019 - 19:30
Rosario Central 1 - 0 Talleres
03 August 2019 - 17:15
Aldosivi 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
03 August 2019 - 01:00
Huracán 2 - 0 Colón
30 July 2019 - 01:10
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 2 Rosario Central
29 July 2019 - 23:00
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 0 Banfield
29 July 2019 - 00:00
Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Huracán
28 July 2019 - 21:45
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Independiente
28 July 2019 - 19:30
Talleres 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
28 July 2019 - 17:15
Newell´s Old Boys 2 - 0 Central Córdoba
28 July 2019 - 15:00
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Aldosivi
28 July 2019 - 00:00
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 River Plate
27 July 2019 - 21:45
Lanús 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
27 July 2019 - 19:30
San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz
27 July 2019 - 17:15
Colón 0 - 1 Patronato
27 July 2019 - 01:00
Racing Club 0 - 0 Unión de Santa Fe