Results

10 December 2016 - 22:30
Everton Viña del Mar 0 - 3 Deportes Antofagasta
09 December 2016 - 23:00
Universidad de Chile 2 - 2 Huachipato
09 December 2016 - 18:30
Cobresal 2 - 0 CDU Concepción
08 December 2016 - 21:00
Deportes Temuco 0 - 2 Universidad Católica
08 December 2016 - 21:00
O'Higgins 4 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
08 December 2016 - 21:00
Unión Española 1 - 0 San Luis de Quillota
08 December 2016 - 21:00
Audax Italiano 1 - 2 Deportes Iquique
08 December 2016 - 18:00
Palestino 1 - 2 Colo-Colo
04 December 2016 - 23:00
Audax Italiano 1 - 2 San Luis de Quillota
04 December 2016 - 23:00
Colo-Colo 4 - 2 Everton Viña del Mar
04 December 2016 - 20:00
Deportes Iquique 2 - 6 Universidad Católica
04 December 2016 - 20:00
Unión Española 2 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta
04 December 2016 - 20:00
CDU Concepción 3 - 1 O'Higgins
04 December 2016 - 15:00
Deportes Temuco 0 - 3 Universidad de Chile
03 December 2016 - 18:30
Cobresal 0 - 2 Palestino
01 December 2016 - 22:00
Santiago Wanderers 0 - 2 Huachipato
28 November 2016 - 20:00
Palestino 2 - 0 Unión Española
27 November 2016 - 23:00
Universidad de Chile 2 - 2 Audax Italiano
27 November 2016 - 20:30
San Luis de Quillota 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
27 November 2016 - 18:00
Deportes Antofagasta 0 - 0 Deportes Iquique
26 November 2016 - 23:00
Universidad Católica 2 - 0 CDU Concepción
26 November 2016 - 20:30
O'Higgins 1 - 0 Colo-Colo
26 November 2016 - 18:00
Everton Viña del Mar 2 - 1 Cobresal
25 November 2016 - 23:00
Huachipato 1 - 0 Deportes Temuco
20 November 2016 - 21:00
Audax Italiano 2 - 1 Palestino
20 November 2016 - 18:30
Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 5 Universidad Católica
20 November 2016 - 15:00
Deportes Temuco 2 - 3 Santiago Wanderers
19 November 2016 - 23:30
CDU Concepción 2 - 2 Huachipato
19 November 2016 - 21:00
Unión Española 2 - 3 Universidad de Chile
19 November 2016 - 18:30
Everton Viña del Mar 2 - 2 O'Higgins
19 November 2016 - 15:00
Deportes Iquique 3 - 1 San Luis de Quillota
18 November 2016 - 23:00
Colo-Colo 3 - 0 Cobresal
13 November 2016 - 20:00
Santiago Wanderers 2 - 0 CDU Concepción
06 November 2016 - 23:30
Huachipato 2 - 2 Everton Viña del Mar
06 November 2016 - 21:00
San Luis de Quillota 2 - 0 CDU Concepción
06 November 2016 - 18:30
Palestino 2 - 0 Deportes Temuco
06 November 2016 - 15:00
Universidad Católica 2 - 2 Colo-Colo
05 November 2016 - 23:30
Universidad de Chile 2 - 2 Deportes Iquique
05 November 2016 - 21:00
O'Higgins 3 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta
05 November 2016 - 18:30
Cobresal 1 - 1 Audax Italiano
05 November 2016 - 15:00
Santiago Wanderers 0 - 2 Unión Española
31 October 2016 - 18:30
O'Higgins 3 - 2 Palestino
30 October 2016 - 23:30
Deportes Temuco 1 - 0 CDU Concepción
30 October 2016 - 21:00
Colo-Colo 3 - 3 San Luis de Quillota
30 October 2016 - 18:30
Deportes Antofagasta 3 - 0 Huachipato
30 October 2016 - 15:00
Everton Viña del Mar 2 - 2 Universidad de Chile
29 October 2016 - 22:00
Universidad Católica 4 - 1 Audax Italiano
29 October 2016 - 19:30
Cobresal 0 - 2 Unión Española
29 October 2016 - 16:00
Deportes Iquique 3 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
16 October 2016 - 22:00
Universidad de Chile 0 - 0 O'Higgins
16 October 2016 - 19:30
CDU Concepción 0 - 2 Colo-Colo
16 October 2016 - 02:00
Audax Italiano 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco
15 October 2016 - 23:30
Unión Española 3 - 4 Universidad Católica
15 October 2016 - 21:00
Huachipato 1 - 2 Deportes Iquique
15 October 2016 - 18:30
Santiago Wanderers 0 - 1 Everton Viña del Mar
15 October 2016 - 16:00
Palestino 5 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta
15 October 2016 - 00:00
San Luis de Quillota 1 - 0 Cobresal
03 October 2016 - 00:00
Audax Italiano 0 - 3 Everton Viña del Mar
02 October 2016 - 21:30
Deportes Temuco 1 - 2 Unión Española
02 October 2016 - 19:00
Deportes Iquique 2 - 2 Palestino
02 October 2016 - 16:00
Colo-Colo 2 - 0 Universidad de Chile
01 October 2016 - 22:00
Universidad Católica 2 - 1 Huachipato
01 October 2016 - 19:00
Cobresal 2 - 1 O'Higgins
01 October 2016 - 16:00
Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 0 San Luis de Quillota
26 September 2016 - 00:30
Unión Española 3 - 1 Deportes Iquique
25 September 2016 - 22:00
Universidad de Chile 1 - 0 Palestino
25 September 2016 - 19:30
O'Higgins 1 - 2 Audax Italiano
25 September 2016 - 16:00
San Luis de Quillota 2 - 0 Universidad Católica
25 September 2016 - 00:30
CDU Concepción 1 - 2 Deportes Antofagasta
24 September 2016 - 22:00
Everton Viña del Mar 1 - 2 Deportes Temuco
24 September 2016 - 16:00
Colo-Colo 1 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
24 September 2016 - 00:00
Huachipato 4 - 1 Cobresal
13 September 2016 - 00:30
Audax Italiano 3 - 1 Unión Española
11 September 2016 - 21:30
Deportes Antofagasta 2 - 2 Colo-Colo
11 September 2016 - 19:00
Cobresal 2 - 0 Universidad de Chile
11 September 2016 - 16:00
O'Higgins 2 - 0 Huachipato
10 September 2016 - 21:30
Deportes Temuco 2 - 0 San Luis de Quillota
10 September 2016 - 19:00
Palestino 0 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
10 September 2016 - 16:00
Deportes Iquique 0 - 2 CDU Concepción
09 September 2016 - 23:30
Universidad Católica 3 - 1 Everton Viña del Mar
29 August 2016 - 23:30
Everton Viña del Mar 1 - 2 Palestino
29 August 2016 - 00:00
San Luis de Quillota 1 - 1 Huachipato
28 August 2016 - 21:30
CDU Concepción 3 - 1 Audax Italiano
28 August 2016 - 19:00
Santiago Wanderers 0 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta
28 August 2016 - 00:00
Unión Española 1 - 1 O'Higgins
27 August 2016 - 19:00
Deportes Temuco 1 - 2 Cobresal
27 August 2016 - 16:00
Universidad de Chile 0 - 3 Universidad Católica
26 August 2016 - 23:00
Colo-Colo 0 - 2 Deportes Iquique
22 August 2016 - 00:00
Audax Italiano 1 - 0 Deportes Antofagasta
21 August 2016 - 21:30
Universidad Católica 1 - 2 Santiago Wanderers
21 August 2016 - 19:00
Huachipato 2 - 2 Colo-Colo
21 August 2016 - 16:00
Palestino 3 - 4 San Luis de Quillota
20 August 2016 - 21:30
Universidad de Chile 3 - 1 CDU Concepción
20 August 2016 - 19:00
O'Higgins 1 - 0 Deportes Temuco
20 August 2016 - 16:00
Cobresal 1 - 2 Deportes Iquique
19 August 2016 - 23:30
Everton Viña del Mar 1 - 1 Unión Española
14 August 2016 - 22:00
Universidad Católica 1 - 1 Palestino
14 August 2016 - 19:30
Huachipato 2 - 2 Unión Española
14 August 2016 - 16:00
Deportes Antofagasta 0 - 0 Cobresal
14 August 2016 - 01:30
CDU Concepción 2 - 2 Everton Viña del Mar
13 August 2016 - 23:00
Colo-Colo 0 - 2 Deportes Temuco
13 August 2016 - 20:30
San Luis de Quillota 2 - 4 Universidad de Chile
13 August 2016 - 17:00
Deportes Iquique 1 - 1 O'Higgins
13 August 2016 - 00:00
Santiago Wanderers 2 - 0 Audax Italiano
07 August 2016 - 23:00
Everton Viña del Mar 1 - 1 San Luis de Quillota
07 August 2016 - 20:30
Audax Italiano 0 - 2 Colo-Colo
07 August 2016 - 17:00
Deportes Temuco 1 - 3 Deportes Iquique
07 August 2016 - 01:30
Unión Española 3 - 0 CDU Concepción
06 August 2016 - 23:00
Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta
06 August 2016 - 17:00
Palestino 2 - 1 Huachipato
06 August 2016 - 01:30
O'Higgins 1 - 1 Universidad Católica
05 August 2016 - 23:00
Cobresal 1 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
01 August 2016 - 01:30
Deportes Antofagasta 0 - 2 Deportes Temuco
31 July 2016 - 23:00
CDU Concepción 1 - 0 Palestino
31 July 2016 - 20:30
Colo-Colo 1 - 2 Unión Española
31 July 2016 - 17:00
Deportes Iquique 3 - 1 Everton Viña del Mar
31 July 2016 - 01:30
Huachipato 3 - 1 Audax Italiano
30 July 2016 - 23:00
Universidad Católica 1 - 1 Cobresal
30 July 2016 - 17:00
Santiago Wanderers 1 - 0 Universidad de Chile
30 July 2016 - 01:00
San Luis de Quillota 0 - 1 O'Higgins