Results

01 December 2019 - 09:30
FC Liefering 5 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
30 November 2019 - 13:30
Dornbirn 0 - 5 SV Ried
30 November 2019 - 13:00
Vorwärts Steyr 2 - 0 KSV 1919
29 November 2019 - 18:10
SV Lafnitz 0 - 2 Austria Lustenau
29 November 2019 - 18:10
SKU Amstetten 3 - 3 Grazer AK
29 November 2019 - 18:10
Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1 SV Horn
29 November 2019 - 18:10
Austria Wien II 4 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
29 November 2019 - 18:10
Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 0 FC Juniors OÖ
24 November 2019 - 09:30
SV Ried 4 - 0 Dornbirn
23 November 2019 - 13:30
Austria Lustenau 0 - 1 SV Lafnitz
23 November 2019 - 13:30
FC Juniors OÖ 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
22 November 2019 - 18:10
Blau-Weiß Linz 2 - 4 FC Liefering
22 November 2019 - 18:10
KSV 1919 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
22 November 2019 - 18:10
Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 1 Austria Wien II
22 November 2019 - 18:10
SV Horn 0 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck
22 November 2019 - 18:10
Grazer AK 2 - 2 SKU Amstetten
10 November 2019 - 09:30
SV Lafnitz 1 - 1 Grazer AK
09 November 2019 - 13:30
FC Liefering 1 - 3 Vorwärts Steyr
09 November 2019 - 13:30
Dornbirn 2 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
08 November 2019 - 19:15
Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 4 Austria Klagenfurt
08 November 2019 - 18:10
SV Horn 1 - 3 FC Juniors OÖ
08 November 2019 - 18:10
SKU Amstetten 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau
08 November 2019 - 18:10
Austria Wien II 4 - 1 KSV 1919
08 November 2019 - 18:10
Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 2 SV Ried
03 November 2019 - 09:30
Austria Lustenau 2 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck
02 November 2019 - 13:30
Austria Wien II 0 - 1 Dornbirn
01 November 2019 - 18:10
Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 SKU Amstetten
01 November 2019 - 18:10
SV Ried 3 - 1 SV Horn
01 November 2019 - 18:10
Vorwärts Steyr 2 - 2 Grazer AK
01 November 2019 - 18:10
FC Liefering 0 - 4 FC Juniors OÖ
01 November 2019 - 18:10
Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 5 SV Lafnitz
01 November 2019 - 18:10
KSV 1919 2 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
27 October 2019 - 09:30
Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
26 October 2019 - 16:00
SV Horn 1 - 1 Dornbirn
26 October 2019 - 13:30
FC Juniors OÖ 2 - 4 Austria Wien II
25 October 2019 - 18:10
Austria Lustenau 3 - 2 KSV 1919
25 October 2019 - 18:10
Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 3 SV Ried
25 October 2019 - 18:10
Grazer AK 1 - 1 FC Liefering
25 October 2019 - 18:10
SKU Amstetten 2 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
25 October 2019 - 18:10
SV Lafnitz 1 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
20 October 2019 - 09:30
KSV 1919 2 - 0 Grazer AK
19 October 2019 - 15:00
Dornbirn 2 - 2 FC Juniors OÖ
19 October 2019 - 13:30
FC Liefering 0 - 1 SV Ried
18 October 2019 - 18:10
Vorwärts Steyr 3 - 1 Austria Lustenau
18 October 2019 - 18:10
Austria Wien II 1 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
18 October 2019 - 18:10
Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 0 SV Horn
18 October 2019 - 18:10
Blau-Weiß Linz 2 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC
18 October 2019 - 18:10
SKU Amstetten 1 - 1 SV Lafnitz
06 October 2019 - 09:30
Austria Lustenau 3 - 2 FC Liefering
05 October 2019 - 18:00
SV Lafnitz 1 - 1 Dornbirn
05 October 2019 - 13:30
Grazer AK 2 - 3 Austria Wien II
04 October 2019 - 18:10
Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 2 SKU Amstetten
04 October 2019 - 18:10
Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2 KSV 1919
04 October 2019 - 18:10
SV Horn 2 - 4 Blau-Weiß Linz
04 October 2019 - 18:10
SV Ried 1 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
04 October 2019 - 17:30
FC Juniors OÖ 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
29 September 2019 - 09:30
Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
29 September 2019 - 09:30
Blau-Weiß Linz 2 - 3 SV Ried
28 September 2019 - 13:30
Dornbirn 3 - 1 Grazer AK
28 September 2019 - 13:30
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 3 SV Lafnitz
27 September 2019 - 18:10
SKU Amstetten 1 - 2 FC Juniors OÖ
27 September 2019 - 18:10
Austria Wien II 4 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
27 September 2019 - 18:10
KSV 1919 0 - 2 FC Liefering
27 September 2019 - 18:10
SV Horn 2 - 4 Austria Lustenau
22 September 2019 - 09:30
Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 0 Austria Wien II
21 September 2019 - 19:00
Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 3 Dornbirn
21 September 2019 - 13:30
FC Liefering 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
20 September 2019 - 18:10
KSV 1919 1 - 1 SKU Amstetten
20 September 2019 - 18:10
SV Lafnitz 2 - 3 SV Horn
20 September 2019 - 18:10
Grazer AK 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
20 September 2019 - 18:10
Austria Lustenau 2 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
20 September 2019 - 18:10
SV Ried 3 - 1 FC Juniors OÖ
15 September 2019 - 09:30
FC Juniors OÖ 0 - 5 Blau-Weiß Linz
14 September 2019 - 15:00
Dornbirn 2 - 2 FC Liefering
14 September 2019 - 13:30
Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 0 Grazer AK
13 September 2019 - 18:10
Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 3 Austria Lustenau
13 September 2019 - 18:10
Austria Wien II 0 - 0 SV Ried
13 September 2019 - 18:10
SV Horn 5 - 1 KSV 1919
13 September 2019 - 18:10
Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 1 SV Lafnitz
13 September 2019 - 17:30
SKU Amstetten 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
01 September 2019 - 09:30
Austria Lustenau 1 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
31 August 2019 - 13:30
Vorwärts Steyr 3 - 2 Dornbirn
30 August 2019 - 18:10
FC Liefering 2 - 1 Austria Wien II
30 August 2019 - 18:10
Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
30 August 2019 - 18:10
SKU Amstetten 2 - 4 SV Horn
30 August 2019 - 18:10
KSV 1919 2 - 3 SV Ried
30 August 2019 - 18:10
SV Lafnitz 0 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
30 August 2019 - 18:10
Grazer AK 2 - 1 FC Juniors OÖ
25 August 2019 - 09:30
Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
24 August 2019 - 17:00
Dornbirn 6 - 1 KSV 1919
23 August 2019 - 18:10
SV Ried 1 - 2 Grazer AK
23 August 2019 - 18:10
FC Juniors OÖ 8 - 5 Austria Lustenau
23 August 2019 - 18:10
Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 1 SKU Amstetten
23 August 2019 - 18:10
Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 0 FC Liefering
23 August 2019 - 18:10
Austria Wien II 2 - 3 SV Lafnitz
23 August 2019 - 18:10
SV Horn 1 - 4 Vorwärts Steyr
18 August 2019 - 09:30
Austria Lustenau 0 - 2 Grazer AK
16 August 2019 - 18:10
SV Lafnitz 0 - 1 SV Ried
16 August 2019 - 18:10
FC Liefering 3 - 2 SV Horn
16 August 2019 - 18:10
SKU Amstetten 0 - 2 Dornbirn
16 August 2019 - 18:10
Blau-Weiß Linz 4 - 3 Austria Wien II
16 August 2019 - 18:10
Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 1 FC Juniors OÖ
16 August 2019 - 18:10
KSV 1919 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
16 August 2019 - 18:10
Vorwärts Steyr 1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
11 August 2019 - 09:30
SV Ried 4 - 1 SKU Amstetten
09 August 2019 - 18:10
Grazer AK 0 - 0 SV Horn
09 August 2019 - 18:10
Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
09 August 2019 - 18:10
FC Juniors OÖ 1 - 0 KSV 1919
09 August 2019 - 18:10
Austria Wien II 0 - 2 Austria Lustenau
09 August 2019 - 18:10
Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
09 August 2019 - 18:10
Dornbirn 0 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt
09 August 2019 - 18:10
SV Lafnitz 2 - 0 FC Liefering
04 August 2019 - 16:00
Austria Klagenfurt 4 - 4 FC Liefering
04 August 2019 - 09:30
Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 0 Dornbirn
02 August 2019 - 19:30
Grazer AK 2 - 0 Blau-Weiß Linz
02 August 2019 - 18:10
SV Horn 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
02 August 2019 - 18:10
KSV 1919 1 - 2 SV Lafnitz
02 August 2019 - 18:10
FC Juniors OÖ 3 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
02 August 2019 - 18:10
SKU Amstetten 3 - 2 Austria Wien II
02 August 2019 - 18:10
Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 SV Ried
28 July 2019 - 09:30
Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 0 Grazer AK
26 July 2019 - 18:10
Dornbirn 1 - 3 Austria Lustenau
26 July 2019 - 18:10
Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 1 KSV 1919
26 July 2019 - 18:10
Vorwärts Steyr 2 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
26 July 2019 - 18:10
Austria Wien II 1 - 5 SV Horn
26 July 2019 - 18:10
FC Liefering 2 - 3 SKU Amstetten
26 July 2019 - 18:10
SV Lafnitz 0 - 0 FC Juniors OÖ
26 July 2019 - 18:10
SV Ried 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt