Results

23 April 2022 - 21:00
Real Betis 1 - 1 Valencia
Final
03 March 2022 - 20:00
Real Betis 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
Semi-Finals
02 March 2022 - 20:30
Valencia 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
Semi-Finals
10 February 2022 - 20:30
Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Valencia
Semi-Finals
09 February 2022 - 20:00
Rayo Vallecano  1 - 2 Real Betis
Semi-Finals
03 February 2022 - 20:30
Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Real Madrid
Quarter-Finals
03 February 2022 - 19:00
Real Sociedad 0 - 4 Real Betis
Quarter-Finals
02 February 2022 - 20:00
Valencia 2 - 1 Cádiz
Quarter-Finals
02 February 2022 - 19:00
Rayo Vallecano  1 - 0 Mallorca
Quarter-Finals
20 January 2022 - 20:30
Athletic Bilbao 3 - 2 Barcelona
Round of 16
20 January 2022 - 18:00
Elche 1 - 2 Real Madrid
Round of 16
19 January 2022 - 20:00
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Atlético Madrid
Round of 16
16 January 2022 - 15:00
Real Betis 2 - 1 Sevilla
Round of 16
16 January 2022 - 11:00
Atlético Baleares 0 - 1 Valencia
Round of 16
15 January 2022 - 17:30
Sporting Gijón 0 - 0 Cádiz
Round of 16
15 January 2022 - 17:30
Girona 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
Round of 16
15 January 2022 - 15:00
Mallorca 2 - 1 Espanyol
Round of 16
06 January 2022 - 20:30
Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 5 Atlético Madrid
Round of 32
06 January 2022 - 19:00
Almería 1 - 2 Elche
Round of 32
06 January 2022 - 19:00
Atlético Mancha Real 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
Round of 32
06 January 2022 - 17:00
Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 Sevilla
Round of 32
06 January 2022 - 17:00
Sporting Gijón 2 - 1 Villarreal
Round of 32
06 January 2022 - 15:00
Girona 1 - 0 Osasuna
Round of 32
06 January 2022 - 15:00
Fuenlabrada 0 - 1 Cádiz
Round of 32
05 January 2022 - 20:30
CD Alcoyano 1 - 3 Real Madrid
Round of 32
05 January 2022 - 19:00
Mirandés 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
Round of 32
05 January 2022 - 19:00
Real Valladolid 0 - 3 Real Betis
Round of 32
05 January 2022 - 19:00
Atlético Baleares 2 - 1 Celta Vigo
Round of 32
05 January 2022 - 18:30
Linares 1 - 2 Barcelona
Round of 32
05 January 2022 - 15:00
Cartagena 1 - 2 Valencia
Round of 32
05 January 2022 - 15:00
Leganés 2 - 3 Real Sociedad
Round of 32
05 January 2022 - 15:00
Eibar 1 - 2 Mallorca
Round of 32
04 January 2022 - 20:00
Ponferradina 1 - 1 Espanyol
Round of 32
16 December 2021 - 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 2 Osasuna
Second Round
16 December 2021 - 20:00
Atlético Baleares 5 - 0 Getafe
Second Round
16 December 2021 - 20:00
Albacete Balompié 0 - 1 Cádiz
Second Round
16 December 2021 - 20:00
Atlético Mancha Real 1 - 0 Granada
Second Round
16 December 2021 - 19:00
Lugo 1 - 2 Mirandés
Second Round
16 December 2021 - 18:00
Amorebieta 1 - 2 Almería
Second Round
16 December 2021 - 18:00
Talavera 2 - 4 Real Betis
Second Round
16 December 2021 - 18:00
Arenteiro 1 - 3 Valencia
Second Round
16 December 2021 - 18:00
Llanera 0 - 6 Mallorca
Second Round
15 December 2021 - 20:00
Tenerife 1 - 2 Eibar
Second Round
15 December 2021 - 20:00
Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 7 Villarreal
Second Round
15 December 2021 - 20:00
Unionistas 0 - 1 Elche
Second Round
15 December 2021 - 19:00
Real Valladolid 3 - 1 Las Palmas
Second Round
15 December 2021 - 19:00
Ponferradina 2 - 1 Ibiza
Second Round
15 December 2021 - 19:00
Sporting Gijón 2 - 1 Alcorcón
Second Round
15 December 2021 - 19:00
Castellón 1 - 2 Cartagena
Second Round
15 December 2021 - 18:30
Cultural Leonesa 2 - 3 Leganés
Second Round
15 December 2021 - 18:00
Zamora 0 - 3 Real Sociedad
Second Round
15 December 2021 - 18:00
Deportivo Andratx 1 - 1 Sevilla
Second Round
15 December 2021 - 18:00
Bergantiños 1 - 3 Rayo Vallecano
Second Round
14 December 2021 - 20:00
Linares 2 - 1 Alavés
Second Round
14 December 2021 - 20:00
CD Alcoyano 3 - 3 Levante
Second Round
14 December 2021 - 20:00
Cristo Atlético 1 - 2 Espanyol
Second Round
14 December 2021 - 19:00
Real Zaragoza 2 - 0 Burgos
Second Round
14 December 2021 - 19:00
Huesca 0 - 1 Girona
Second Round
14 December 2021 - 19:00
Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Málaga
Second Round
14 December 2021 - 18:00
SS Reyes 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada
Second Round
14 December 2021 - 18:00
FC Andorra 1 - 2 Celta Vigo
Second Round
02 December 2021 - 20:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1 - 2 Tenerife
First Round
02 December 2021 - 20:00
Villa Fortuna 0 - 7 Cádiz
First Round
02 December 2021 - 19:45
Xerez CD 1 - 2 Leganés
First Round
02 December 2021 - 19:30
Eldense 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
First Round
02 December 2021 - 19:15
Unión Adarve 2 - 2 Lugo
First Round
02 December 2021 - 19:00
Llanera 2 - 1 Logroñés
First Round
02 December 2021 - 19:00
Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 1 Castellón
First Round
02 December 2021 - 19:00
Cristo Atlético 2 - 0 Real Unión
First Round
02 December 2021 - 19:00
Calvo Sotelo 1 - 5 Girona
First Round
02 December 2021 - 19:00
Leioa 0 - 2 Elche
First Round
02 December 2021 - 18:30
Peña Sport 0 - 3 Málaga
First Round
02 December 2021 - 18:30
Utrillas 0 - 3 Valencia
First Round
02 December 2021 - 18:00
Gernika 1 - 2 Eibar
First Round
02 December 2021 - 18:00
Guijuelo 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
First Round
02 December 2021 - 18:00
San Agustín Guadalix 0 - 4 Osasuna
First Round
02 December 2021 - 18:00
Huracán Melilla 0 - 8 Levante
First Round
02 December 2021 - 15:00
Vélez 2 - 3 Las Palmas
First Round
01 December 2021 - 20:00
San Roque 0 - 3 Mirandés
First Round
01 December 2021 - 20:00
Panadería Pulido 0 - 4 Real Sociedad
First Round
01 December 2021 - 20:00
Alicante 0 - 4 Real Betis
First Round
01 December 2021 - 19:30
San Fernando 2 - 3 Cultural Leonesa
First Round
01 December 2021 - 19:30
Linares 0 - 0 Gimnàstic Tarragona
First Round
01 December 2021 - 19:30
Extremadura 1 - 4 Zamora
First Round
01 December 2021 - 19:30
Calahorra 1 - 1 Atlético Baleares
First Round
01 December 2021 - 19:30
Arenteiro 2 - 1 SD Logroñés
First Round
01 December 2021 - 19:30
CE Europa 0 - 1 Amorebieta
First Round
01 December 2021 - 19:30
Cacereño 1 - 2 Ponferradina
First Round
01 December 2021 - 19:15
Talavera 2 - 0 Cornellà
First Round
01 December 2021 - 19:00
UCAM Murcia 3 - 4 Deportivo La Coruña
First Round
01 December 2021 - 19:00
Atlético Mancha Real 2 - 1 Inter de Madrid
First Round
01 December 2021 - 19:00
San Juan 1 - 2 SS Reyes
First Round
01 December 2021 - 19:00
Deportivo Andratx 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
First Round
01 December 2021 - 19:00
Alzira 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada
First Round
01 December 2021 - 18:00
Brea 0 - 2 Ibiza
First Round
01 December 2021 - 18:00
Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 2 Mallorca
First Round
01 December 2021 - 18:00
Córdoba 0 - 1 Sevilla
First Round
01 December 2021 - 18:00
Solares 2 - 3 Espanyol
First Round
01 December 2021 - 18:00
Algeciras 1 - 2 Unionistas
First Round
01 December 2021 - 17:30
Bergantiños 2 - 0 Tudelano
First Round
01 December 2021 - 15:30
Mensajero 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza
First Round
30 November 2021 - 20:00
Badajoz 0 - 3 CD Alcoyano
First Round
30 November 2021 - 20:00
Albacete Balompié 2 - 1 Racing Ferrol
First Round
30 November 2021 - 20:00
Águilas 1 - 1 Almería
First Round
30 November 2021 - 20:00
Montijo 0 - 1 Burgos
First Round
30 November 2021 - 20:00
Ebro 0 - 5 Celta Vigo
First Round
30 November 2021 - 20:00
Mollerussa 1 - 5 Getafe
First Round
30 November 2021 - 19:30
Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 0 Sabadell
First Round
30 November 2021 - 19:00
Racing Rioja 0 - 2 Cartagena
First Round
30 November 2021 - 19:00
Ceares 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón
First Round
30 November 2021 - 19:00
Teruel 0 - 1 Alcorcón
First Round
30 November 2021 - 18:00
Unami 0 - 3 Alavés
First Round
30 November 2021 - 18:00
Laguna de Tenerife 0 - 7 Granada
First Round
30 November 2021 - 18:00
Victoria 0 - 8 Villarreal
First Round
30 November 2021 - 17:30
Náxara 0 - 1 FC Andorra
First Round
30 November 2021 - 15:00
Cayon 0 - 2 Huesca
First Round
30 November 2021 - 15:00
Marchamalo 0 - 1 Real Valladolid
First Round