Results

05 March 2020 - 19:55
Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 Rennes
Semi-Finals
04 March 2020 - 20:10
Lyon 1 - 5 Paris Saint-Germain
Semi-Finals
13 February 2020 - 20:00
SAS Épinal 1 - 2 Saint-Étienne
Quarter-Finals
12 February 2020 - 20:05
Lyon 1 - 0 Marseille
Quarter-Finals
12 February 2020 - 17:30
Dijon 1 - 6 Paris Saint-Germain
Quarter-Finals
11 February 2020 - 19:55
Belfort 0 - 3 Rennes
Quarter-Finals
30 January 2020 - 19:55
Nice 1 - 2 Lyon
1/8 Finals
29 January 2020 - 20:05
Marseille 3 - 1 Strasbourg
1/8 Finals
29 January 2020 - 17:30
Pau FC 0 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
1/8 Finals
29 January 2020 - 17:30
SAS Épinal 2 - 1 Lille
1/8 Finals
28 January 2020 - 19:55
Monaco 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne
1/8 Finals
28 January 2020 - 17:30
Limonest 1 - 2 Dijon
1/8 Finals
28 January 2020 - 17:30
Angers 4 - 5 Rennes
1/8 Finals
28 January 2020 - 17:30
Belfort 0 - 0 Montpellier
1/8 Finals
20 January 2020 - 19:55
Saint-Pryve Saint-Hilaire 1 - 3 Monaco
1/16 Finals
19 January 2020 - 19:55
Lorient 0 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain
1/16 Finals
19 January 2020 - 16:15
Montpellier 5 - 0 Caen
1/16 Finals
19 January 2020 - 16:15
FC Rouen 1 - 4 Angers
1/16 Finals
19 January 2020 - 16:15
Athlético Marseille 0 - 2 Rennes
1/16 Finals
19 January 2020 - 16:15
Dijon 5 - 0 Nîmes
1/16 Finals
18 January 2020 - 19:55
Nantes 3 - 4 Lyon
1/16 Finals
18 January 2020 - 17:00
Angoulême-Soyaux Charente 1 - 5 Strasbourg
1/16 Finals
18 January 2020 - 17:00
Paris FC 2 - 3 Saint-Étienne
1/16 Finals
18 January 2020 - 14:00
Gonfreville 0 - 2 Lille
1/16 Finals
18 January 2020 - 14:00
Belfort 3 - 1 Nancy
1/16 Finals
18 January 2020 - 12:00
Nice 2 - 1 Red Star
1/16 Finals
18 January 2020 - 12:00
AS Prix-lès-Mézières 0 - 1 Limonest
1/16 Finals
18 January 2020 - 12:00
SAS Épinal 1 - 0 JS Saint-Pierroise
1/16 Finals
17 January 2020 - 20:05
US Granville 0 - 3 Marseille
1/16 Finals
16 January 2020 - 19:55
Pau FC 3 - 2 Bordeaux
1/16 Finals
06 January 2020 - 19:55
FC Rouen 3 - 0 Metz
1/32 Finals
05 January 2020 - 19:55
Linas-Montlhery 0 - 6 Paris Saint-Germain
1/32 Finals
05 January 2020 - 16:15
Limonest 1 - 1 Le Puy Foot
1/32 Finals
05 January 2020 - 16:15
Nice 2 - 0 Étoile Fréjus Saint-Raphaël
1/32 Finals
05 January 2020 - 16:15
Valenciennes 1 - 2 Dijon
1/32 Finals
05 January 2020 - 16:15
Dieppe 1 - 3 Angers
1/32 Finals
05 January 2020 - 16:15
Entente SSG 0 - 1 SAS Épinal
1/32 Finals
05 January 2020 - 16:15
Hombourg-Haut 0 - 3 AS Prix-lès-Mézières
1/32 Finals
05 January 2020 - 16:15
Olympique Grande-Synthe 0 - 1 Nancy
1/32 Finals
05 January 2020 - 13:15
Lorient 2 - 1 Brest
1/32 Finals
05 January 2020 - 13:15
US Raon-l'Étape 2 - 3 Lille
1/32 Finals
05 January 2020 - 13:15
Bastia-Borgo 0 - 3 Saint-Étienne
1/32 Finals
05 January 2020 - 13:15
Trélissac 1 - 1 Marseille
1/32 Finals
05 January 2020 - 13:15
Reims Ste Anne Châtillons  0 - 1 Montpellier
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 19:55
Bourg-en-Bresse 0 - 7 Lyon
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 17:00
Rennes 0 - 0 Amiens
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 17:00
Red Star 2 - 1 Chambly Oise
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 17:00
Angoulême-Soyaux Charente 3 - 1 Challans
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 17:00
Sablé 2 - 2 Pau FC
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 17:00
Saint-Pryve Saint-Hilaire 1 - 0 Toulouse
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 17:00
Athlético Marseille 2 - 1 Rodez
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 17:00
Belfort 3 - 0 Montceau Bourgogne
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 14:00
Monaco 2 - 1 Reims
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 14:00
Tours 2 - 2 Nîmes
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 14:00
Stade Briochin 1 - 1 Gonfreville
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 14:00
Stade Portelois 1 - 4 Strasbourg
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 12:00
Versailles 1 - 2 US Granville
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 12:00
Niort 1 - 2 JS Saint-Pierroise
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 12:00
FC Guichen 1 - 2 Caen
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 12:00
Aviron Bayonnais 0 - 2 Nantes
1/32 Finals
04 January 2020 - 12:00
AS Fabrègues 0 - 2 Paris FC
1/32 Finals
03 January 2020 - 19:55
Bordeaux 2 - 0 Le Mans
1/32 Finals