Results

26 February 2020 - 20:00
Lyon 1 - 0 Juventus
Last 16
26 February 2020 - 20:00
Real Madrid 1 - 2 Manchester City
Last 16
25 February 2020 - 20:00
Chelsea 0 - 3 Bayern München
Last 16
25 February 2020 - 20:00
Napoli 1 - 1 Barcelona
Last 16
19 February 2020 - 20:00
Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 1 RB Leipzig
Last 16
19 February 2020 - 20:00
Atalanta 4 - 1 Valencia
Last 16
18 February 2020 - 20:00
Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Liverpool
Last 16
18 February 2020 - 20:00
Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain
Last 16
11 December 2019 - 20:00
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 2 Juventus
Group D
11 December 2019 - 20:00
Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva
Group D
11 December 2019 - 20:00
Olympiacos 1 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
Group B
11 December 2019 - 20:00
Bayern München 3 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
Group B
11 December 2019 - 20:00
Club Brugge 1 - 3 Real Madrid
Group A
11 December 2019 - 20:00
Paris Saint-Germain 5 - 0 Galatasaray
Group A
11 December 2019 - 17:55
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 4 Manchester City
Group C
11 December 2019 - 17:55
Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 3 Atalanta
Group C
10 December 2019 - 20:00
Ajax 0 - 1 Valencia
Group H
10 December 2019 - 20:00
Chelsea 2 - 1 Lille
Group H
10 December 2019 - 20:00
Lyon 2 - 2 RB Leipzig
Group G
10 December 2019 - 20:00
Benfica 3 - 0 Zenit
Group G
10 December 2019 - 20:00
Inter Milan 1 - 2 Barcelona
Group F
10 December 2019 - 20:00
Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 Slavia Praha
Group F
10 December 2019 - 17:55
Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 2 Liverpool
Group E
10 December 2019 - 17:55
Napoli 4 - 0 Genk
Group E
27 November 2019 - 20:00
Lille 0 - 2 Ajax
Group H
27 November 2019 - 20:00
Slavia Praha 1 - 3 Inter Milan
Group F
27 November 2019 - 20:00
Barcelona 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Group F
27 November 2019 - 20:00
Genk 1 - 4 Red Bull Salzburg
Group E
27 November 2019 - 20:00
Liverpool 1 - 1 Napoli
Group E
27 November 2019 - 20:00
RB Leipzig 2 - 2 Benfica
Group G
27 November 2019 - 17:55
Zenit 2 - 0 Lyon
Group G
27 November 2019 - 17:55
Valencia 2 - 2 Chelsea
Group H
26 November 2019 - 20:00
Juventus 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid
Group D
26 November 2019 - 20:00
Atalanta 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
Group C
26 November 2019 - 20:00
Manchester City 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Group C
26 November 2019 - 20:00
Crvena Zvezda 0 - 6 Bayern München
Group B
26 November 2019 - 20:00
Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 2 Olympiacos
Group B
26 November 2019 - 20:00
Real Madrid 2 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
Group A
26 November 2019 - 17:55
Galatasaray 1 - 1 Club Brugge
Group A
26 November 2019 - 17:55
Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
Group D
06 November 2019 - 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Group C
06 November 2019 - 20:00
Atalanta 1 - 1 Manchester City
Group C
06 November 2019 - 20:00
Crvena Zvezda 0 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur
Group B
06 November 2019 - 20:00
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Atlético Madrid
Group D
06 November 2019 - 20:00
Real Madrid 6 - 0 Galatasaray
Group A
06 November 2019 - 20:00
Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 0 Club Brugge
Group A
06 November 2019 - 17:55
Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Juventus
Group D
06 November 2019 - 17:55
Bayern München 2 - 0 Olympiacos
Group B
05 November 2019 - 20:00
Valencia 4 - 1 Lille
Group H
05 November 2019 - 20:00
Chelsea 4 - 4 Ajax
Group H
05 November 2019 - 20:00
Lyon 3 - 1 Benfica
Group G
05 November 2019 - 20:00
Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2 Inter Milan
Group F
05 November 2019 - 20:00
Napoli 1 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg
Group E
05 November 2019 - 20:00
Liverpool 2 - 1 Genk
Group E
05 November 2019 - 17:55
Barcelona 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
Group F
05 November 2019 - 17:55
Zenit 0 - 2 RB Leipzig
Group G
23 October 2019 - 20:00
Lille 1 - 1 Valencia
Group H
23 October 2019 - 20:00
Slavia Praha 1 - 2 Barcelona
Group F
23 October 2019 - 20:00
Inter Milan 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
Group F
23 October 2019 - 20:00
Genk 1 - 4 Liverpool
Group E
23 October 2019 - 20:00
Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 3 Napoli
Group E
23 October 2019 - 20:00
Benfica 2 - 1 Lyon
Group G
23 October 2019 - 17:55
RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Zenit
Group G
23 October 2019 - 17:55
Ajax 0 - 1 Chelsea
Group H
22 October 2019 - 20:00
Juventus 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva
Group D
22 October 2019 - 20:00
Manchester City 5 - 1 Atalanta
Group C
22 October 2019 - 20:00
Olympiacos 2 - 3 Bayern München
Group B
22 October 2019 - 20:00
Tottenham Hotspur 5 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
Group B
22 October 2019 - 20:00
Galatasaray 0 - 1 Real Madrid
Group A
22 October 2019 - 20:00
Club Brugge 0 - 5 Paris Saint-Germain
Group A
22 October 2019 - 17:55
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
Group C
22 October 2019 - 17:55
Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
Group D
02 October 2019 - 20:00
Liverpool 4 - 3 Red Bull Salzburg
Group E
02 October 2019 - 20:00
Lille 1 - 2 Chelsea
Group H
02 October 2019 - 20:00
Valencia 0 - 3 Ajax
Group H
02 October 2019 - 20:00
RB Leipzig 0 - 2 Lyon
Group G
02 October 2019 - 20:00
Zenit 3 - 1 Benfica
Group G
02 October 2019 - 20:00
Barcelona 2 - 1 Inter Milan
Group F
02 October 2019 - 17:55
Slavia Praha 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
Group F
02 October 2019 - 17:55
Genk 0 - 0 Napoli
Group E
01 October 2019 - 20:00
Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid
Group D
01 October 2019 - 20:00
Juventus 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
Group D
01 October 2019 - 20:00
Manchester City 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
Group C
01 October 2019 - 20:00
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 Olympiacos
Group B
01 October 2019 - 20:00
Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 7 Bayern München
Group B
01 October 2019 - 20:00
Galatasaray 0 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain
Group A
01 October 2019 - 17:55
Real Madrid 2 - 2 Club Brugge
Group A
01 October 2019 - 17:55
Atalanta 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Group C
18 September 2019 - 20:00
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva
Group D
18 September 2019 - 20:00
Atlético Madrid 2 - 2 Juventus
Group D
18 September 2019 - 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Atalanta
Group C
18 September 2019 - 20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 3 Manchester City
Group C
18 September 2019 - 20:00
Bayern München 3 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
Group B
18 September 2019 - 20:00
Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 0 Real Madrid
Group A
18 September 2019 - 17:55
Club Brugge 0 - 0 Galatasaray
Group A
18 September 2019 - 17:55
Olympiacos 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
Group B
17 September 2019 - 20:00
Ajax 3 - 0 Lille
Group H
17 September 2019 - 20:00
Chelsea 0 - 1 Valencia
Group H
17 September 2019 - 20:00
Benfica 1 - 2 RB Leipzig
Group G
17 September 2019 - 20:00
Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0 Barcelona
Group F
17 September 2019 - 20:00
Red Bull Salzburg 6 - 2 Genk
Group E
17 September 2019 - 20:00
Napoli 2 - 0 Liverpool
Group E
17 September 2019 - 17:55
Inter Milan 1 - 1 Slavia Praha
Group F
17 September 2019 - 17:55
Lyon 1 - 1 Zenit
Group G