Ultimo risultato

19 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Scozia 3 - 1 Kazakistan
Gruppo I
19 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
San Marino 0 - 5 Russia
Gruppo I
19 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Belgio 6 - 1 Cipro
Gruppo I
19 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Macedonia del Nord 1 - 0 Israele
Gruppo G
19 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Polonia 3 - 2 Slovenia
Gruppo G
19 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Lettonia 1 - 0 Austria
Gruppo G
19 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Slovacchia 2 - 0 Azerbagian
Gruppo E
19 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Galles 2 - 0 Ungheria
Gruppo E
19 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Olanda 5 - 0 Estonia
Gruppo C
19 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Germania 6 - 1 Irlanda del Nord
Gruppo C
18 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Liechtestein 0 - 3 Bosnia-Erzegovina
Group J
18 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Italia 9 - 1 Armenia
Group J
18 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Grecia 2 - 1 Finlandia
Group J
18 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Malta 1 - 2 Norvegia
Gruppo F
18 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Spagna 5 - 0 Romania
Gruppo F
18 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Svezia 3 - 0 Isole Faroe
Gruppo F
18 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Rep. Di Irlanda 1 - 1 Danimarca
Gruppo D
18 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Gibraltar 1 - 6 Svizzera
Gruppo D
17 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Andorra 0 - 2 Turchia
Gruppo H
17 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Albania 0 - 2 Francia
Gruppo H
17 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Moldavia 1 - 2 Islanda
Gruppo H
17 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Bulgaria 1 - 0 Repub. Ceca
Gruppo A
17 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Kosovo 0 - 4 Inghilterra
Gruppo A
17 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Serbia 2 - 2 Ucraina
Gruppo B
17 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Lussemburgo 0 - 2 Portogallo
Gruppo B
16 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Israele 1 - 2 Polonia
Gruppo G
16 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Austria 2 - 1 Macedonia del Nord
Gruppo G
16 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Croazia 3 - 1 Slovacchia
Gruppo E
16 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Germania 4 - 0 Bielorussia
Gruppo C
16 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Irlanda del Nord 0 - 0 Olanda
Gruppo C
16 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Azerbagian 0 - 2 Galles
Gruppo E
16 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Slovenia 1 - 0 Lettonia
Gruppo G
16 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
San Marino 1 - 3 Kazakistan
Gruppo I
16 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Russia 1 - 4 Belgio
Gruppo I
16 Novembre 2019 - 14:00
Cipro 1 - 2 Scozia
Gruppo I
15 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Spagna 7 - 0 Malta
Gruppo F
15 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Romania 0 - 2 Svezia
Gruppo F
15 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Svizzera 1 - 0 Georgia
Gruppo D
15 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Danimarca 6 - 0 Gibraltar
Gruppo D
15 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Bosnia-Erzegovina 0 - 3 Italia
Group J
15 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Finlandia 3 - 0 Liechtestein
Group J
15 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Norvegia 4 - 0 Isole Faroe
Gruppo F
15 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Armenia 0 - 1 Grecia
Group J
14 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Albania 2 - 2 Andorra
Gruppo H
14 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Francia 2 - 1 Moldavia
Gruppo H
14 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Serbia 3 - 2 Lussemburgo
Gruppo B
14 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Portogallo 6 - 0 Lituania
Gruppo B
14 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Inghilterra 7 - 0 Montenegro
Gruppo A
14 Novembre 2019 - 19:45
Repub. Ceca 2 - 1 Kosovo
Gruppo A
14 Novembre 2019 - 17:00
Turchia 0 - 0 Islanda
Gruppo H
Altro...