Ultimo risultato

16 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Olanda 2 - 0 Norvegia
Group G
16 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Montenegro 1 - 2 Turchia
Group G
16 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Gibraltar 1 - 3 Lettonia
Group G
16 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Galles 1 - 1 Belgio
Group E
16 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Repub. Ceca 2 - 0 Estonia
Group E
16 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Bosnia-Erzegovina 0 - 2 Ucraina
Group D
16 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Finlandia 0 - 2 Francia
Group D
15 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Polonia 1 - 2 Ungheria
Group I
15 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Albania 1 - 0 Andorra
Group I
15 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
San Marino 0 - 10 Inghilterra
Group I
15 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Scozia 2 - 0 Danimarca
Group F
15 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Israele 3 - 2 Isole Faroe
Group F
15 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Austria 4 - 1 Moldavia
Group F
15 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Irlanda del Nord 0 - 0 Italia
Group C
15 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Svizzera 4 - 0 Bulgaria
Group C
14 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Spagna 1 - 0 Svezia
Group B
14 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Grecia 1 - 1 Kosovo
Group B
14 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Portogallo 1 - 2 Serbia
Group A
14 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Lussemburgo 0 - 3 Rep. Di Irlanda
Group A
14 Novembre 2021 - 17:00
Armenia 1 - 4 Germania
Group J
14 Novembre 2021 - 17:00
Liechtestein 0 - 2 Romania
Group J
14 Novembre 2021 - 17:00
Macedonia del Nord 3 - 1 Islanda
Group J
14 Novembre 2021 - 14:00
Slovenia 2 - 1 Cipro
Group H
14 Novembre 2021 - 14:00
Croazia 1 - 0 Russia
Group H
14 Novembre 2021 - 14:00
Malta 0 - 6 Slovacchia
Group H
13 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Montenegro 2 - 2 Olanda
Group G
13 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Francia 8 - 0 Kazakistan
Group D
13 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Galles 5 - 1 Bielorussia
Group E
13 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Belgio 3 - 1 Estonia
Group E
13 Novembre 2021 - 17:00
Turchia 6 - 0 Gibraltar
Group G
13 Novembre 2021 - 17:00
Norvegia 0 - 0 Lettonia
Group G
13 Novembre 2021 - 14:00
Bosnia-Erzegovina 1 - 3 Finlandia
Group D
12 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Austria 4 - 2 Israele
Group F
12 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Danimarca 3 - 1 Isole Faroe
Group F
12 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Italia 1 - 1 Svizzera
Group C
12 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Irlanda del Nord 1 - 0 Lituania
Group C
12 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Ungheria 4 - 0 San Marino
Group I
12 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Andorra 1 - 4 Polonia
Group I
12 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Inghilterra 5 - 0 Albania
Group I
12 Novembre 2021 - 17:00
Moldavia 0 - 2 Scozia
Group F
11 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Romania 0 - 0 Islanda
Group J
11 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Germania 9 - 0 Liechtestein
Group J
11 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Malta 1 - 7 Croazia
Group H
11 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Slovacchia 2 - 2 Slovenia
Group H
11 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Rep. Di Irlanda 0 - 0 Portogallo
Group A
11 Novembre 2021 - 19:45
Grecia 0 - 1 Spagna
Group B
11 Novembre 2021 - 17:00
Georgia 2 - 0 Svezia
Group B
11 Novembre 2021 - 17:00
Azerbagian 1 - 3 Lussemburgo
Group A
11 Novembre 2021 - 17:00
Russia 6 - 0 Cipro
Group H
11 Novembre 2021 - 17:00
Armenia 0 - 5 Macedonia del Nord
Group J
Altro...