Latest Results

19 July 2018 - 20:15
FH 0 - 0 Lahti
First Round
19 July 2018 - 20:00
Újpest 4 - 0 Neftçi
First Round
19 July 2018 - 20:00
Domžale 1 - 1 Široki Brijeg
First Round
19 July 2018 - 19:45
Coleraine 0 - 2 Spartak Subotica
First Round
19 July 2018 - 19:45
Osijek 2 - 1 Petrocub Hîncești
First Round
19 July 2018 - 19:45
Tre Fiori 0 - 3 Rudar Velenje
First Round
19 July 2018 - 19:45
Dundalk 2 - 1 FCI Levadia
First Round
19 July 2018 - 19:45
NSÍ Runavík 4 - 6 Hibernian
First Round
19 July 2018 - 19:30
Titograd Podgorica 1 - 2 B36 Tórshavn
First Round
19 July 2018 - 19:30
Partizan 3 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja
First Round
19 July 2018 - 19:30
Trenčín 1 - 1 Budućnost
First Round
19 July 2018 - 19:15
Maribor 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana
First Round
19 July 2018 - 19:15
Sarajevo 3 - 0 Banants
First Round
19 July 2018 - 19:00
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 - 3 Ventspils
First Round
19 July 2018 - 19:00
FC København 1 - 1 KuPS
First Round
19 July 2018 - 18:45
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 2 Chikhura Sachkhere
First Round
19 July 2018 - 18:30
FC Nordsjælland  2 - 1 Cliftonville
First Round
19 July 2018 - 18:30
Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 1 Qəbələ
First Round
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Zaria Bălți 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
First Round
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Keşlə 2 - 1 Balzan
First Round
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Ferencváros
First Round
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 0 Connah's Quay Nomads
First Round
19 July 2018 - 18:00
AIK 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
First Round
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Vardar 0 - 2 Pyunik
First Round
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0 ÍBV
First Round
19 July 2018 - 18:00
BK Häcken 1 - 2 Liepāja
First Round
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Prishtina 0 - 0 Fola Esch
First Round
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Žalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 KÍ Klaksvík
First Round
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Stumbras
First Round
19 July 2018 - 18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 DAC Dunajská Streda
First Round
19 July 2018 - 17:30
Slovan Bratislava 5 - 0 Milsami Orhei
First Round
19 July 2018 - 17:30
Riga FC 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia
First Round
19 July 2018 - 17:00
Gzira United 0 - 1 Radnički Niš
First Round
19 July 2018 - 17:00
Molde 5 - 1 Glenavon
First Round
19 July 2018 - 17:00
Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Ilves
First Round
19 July 2018 - 17:00
Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0 Stjarnan
First Round
19 July 2018 - 16:00
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Derry City
First Round
19 July 2018 - 16:00
Viitorul Constanța 0 - 0 Racing FC
First Round
19 July 2018 - 16:00
Irtysh 0 - 1 Trakai
First Round
19 July 2018 - 16:00
Gandzasar 2 - 1 Lech Poznań
First Round
19 July 2018 - 16:00
Laçi 1 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta
First Round
19 July 2018 - 14:00
Kairat 7 - 1 UE Engordany
First Round
19 July 2018 - 14:00
Tobol 2 - 0 Samtredia
First Round
18 July 2018 - 17:00
Željezničar Sarajevo 3 - 1 Narva Trans
First Round
17 July 2018 - 17:00
Budapest Honvéd 4 - 0 Rabotnički
First Round
17 July 2018 - 16:55
Shkupi 0 - 0 Rangers
First Round
17 July 2018 - 16:45
Levski Sofia 3 - 2 Vaduz
First Round
more...

Next Fixtures

26 July 2018 - 14:00
Tobol stats Pyunik
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 15:00
Ufa stats Domžale
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 15:45
Ventspils stats Bordeaux
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 16:00
Viitorul Constanța stats Vitesse
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 16:00
Spartaks Jūrmala stats La Fiorita
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 16:00
Kairat stats AZ Alkmaar
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 16:30
Rudar Velenje stats FCSB
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 17:00
Chikhura Sachkhere stats Maribor
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 17:00
Torpedo Kutaisi stats Víkingur Gøta
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 17:00
Hapoel Haifa stats FH
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 17:00
Balzan stats Slovan Bratislava
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 17:30
RB Leipzig stats BK Häcken
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 17:30
F91 Dudelange stats Drita
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 18:00
Budapest Honvéd stats Progrès Niederkorn
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 18:00
Djurgårdens IF stats FC Mariupol
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 18:00
Žalgiris Vilnius stats Vaduz
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv stats Radnički Niš
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 18:00
Zrinjski Mostar stats Valletta
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 18:00
APOEL stats Flora
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 18:00
CSKA Sofia stats Flyeralarm Admira
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 18:00
Molde stats Laçi
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 18:20
Jagiellonia Białystok stats Rio Ave
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 18:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk stats Lech Poznań
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 18:45
FC Nordsjælland  stats AIK
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 18:45
Dinamo Brest stats Atromitos
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 18:45
LASK Linz stats Lillestrøm
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:00
Hajduk Split stats Slavia Sofia
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:00
The New Saints stats Lincoln Red Imps
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:00
B36 Tórshavn stats Beşiktaş
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:00
FC Santa Coloma stats Valur
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:00
Sutjeska Nikšić stats Alashkert
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:00
Olimpija Ljubljana stats Crusaders
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:00
Genk stats Fola Esch
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:00
Górnik Zabrze stats Trenčín
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:15
St. Gallen stats Sarpsborg 08
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:30
Željezničar Sarajevo stats Apollon Limassol
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:30
Atalanta stats Sarajevo
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:30
Partizan stats Trakai
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:45
Hibernian stats Asteras Tripoli
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:45
Dundalk stats AEK Larnaca
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:45
Spartak Subotica stats Sparta Praha
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:45
Osijek stats Rangers
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 19:45
Aberdeen stats Burnley
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 20:00
DAC Dunajská Streda stats Dinamo Minsk
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 20:00
Stjarnan stats FC København
Second Round
26 July 2018 - 20:45
Sevilla stats Újpest
Second Round
more...