Prossime
29 Marzo 2024 - 14:00
Dnepr Mogilev Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
29 Marzo 2024 - 16:00
Dynamo Brest Smorgon
30 Marzo 2024 - 11:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Bate Borisov
30 Marzo 2024 - 13:00
Vitebsk Slavia Mozyr
30 Marzo 2024 - 15:00
Isloch Shakhtyor Soligorsk
31 Marzo 2024 - 11:00
Gomel Neman Grodno
31 Marzo 2024 - 13:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Slutsk
31 Marzo 2024 - 15:00
Minsk Dinamo Minsk
05 Aprile 2024 - 15:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Vitebsk
05 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
Minsk Smorgon
06 Aprile 2024 - 12:00
Slutsk Dnepr Mogilev
06 Aprile 2024 - 14:00
Bate Borisov Gomel
06 Aprile 2024 - 16:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Dynamo Brest
07 Aprile 2024 - 12:00
Slavia Mozyr Isloch
07 Aprile 2024 - 14:00
Neman Grodno Torpedo-BelAZ
07 Aprile 2024 - 16:00
Dinamo Minsk Naftan Novopolotsk
12 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Minsk
12 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Smorgon
12 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Dinamo Minsk
12 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Bate Borisov
12 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Neman Grodno
12 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Slutsk
12 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Slavia Mozyr
19 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Dynamo Brest
19 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
19 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Isloch
19 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Vitebsk
19 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Bate Borisov Dnepr Mogilev
19 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Torpedo-BelAZ
19 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Gomel
19 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Naftan Novopolotsk
26 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Naftan Novopolotsk
26 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Minsk
26 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Smorgon
26 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Dinamo Minsk
26 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Bate Borisov
26 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Neman Grodno
26 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Slutsk
26 Aprile 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
01 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Dynamo Brest
01 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Slavia Mozyr
01 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Shakhtyor Soligorsk
01 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Bate Borisov Isloch
01 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Vitebsk
01 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Dnepr Mogilev
01 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Torpedo-BelAZ
01 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Gomel
09 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Gomel
09 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Naftan Novopolotsk
09 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Minsk
09 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Smorgon
09 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Dinamo Minsk
09 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Bate Borisov
09 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Neman Grodno
09 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Slutsk
17 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Dynamo Brest
17 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
17 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Bate Borisov Slavia Mozyr
17 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
17 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Isloch
17 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Vitebsk
17 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Dnepr Mogilev
17 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Torpedo-BelAZ
24 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Torpedo-BelAZ
24 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Gomel
24 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Naftan Novopolotsk
24 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Minsk
24 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Smorgon
24 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Dinamo Minsk
24 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Bate Borisov
24 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Neman Grodno
30 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Dynamo Brest
30 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Bate Borisov Slutsk
30 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
30 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Slavia Mozyr
30 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
30 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Isloch
30 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Vitebsk
30 Maggio 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Dnepr Mogilev
14 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Dnepr Mogilev
14 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Torpedo-BelAZ
14 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Gomel
14 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Naftan Novopolotsk
14 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Minsk
14 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Smorgon
14 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Dinamo Minsk
14 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Bate Borisov
21 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Bate Borisov Dynamo Brest
21 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Neman Grodno
21 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Slutsk
21 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
21 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Slavia Mozyr
21 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Shakhtyor Soligorsk
21 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Isloch
21 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Vitebsk
28 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Vitebsk
28 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Dnepr Mogilev
28 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Torpedo-BelAZ
28 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Gomel
28 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Naftan Novopolotsk
28 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Minsk
28 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Smorgon
28 Giugno 2024 - 01:00
Bate Borisov Dinamo Minsk
05 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Dynamo Brest
05 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Bate Borisov
05 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Neman Grodno
05 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Slutsk
05 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
05 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Slavia Mozyr
05 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Shakhtyor Soligorsk
05 Luglio 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Isloch
02 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Bate Borisov Minsk
02 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Isloch
02 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
02 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Slavia Mozyr
02 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
02 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Slutsk
02 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Neman Grodno
02 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Dinamo Minsk
09 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Dynamo Brest
09 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Minsk
09 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Bate Borisov Naftan Novopolotsk
09 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Gomel
09 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Torpedo-BelAZ
09 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Dnepr Mogilev
09 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Vitebsk
09 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Isloch
16 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Shakhtyor Soligorsk
16 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Slavia Mozyr
16 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
16 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Slutsk
16 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Neman Grodno
16 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Bate Borisov
16 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Dinamo Minsk
16 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Minsk
23 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Dynamo Brest
23 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Naftan Novopolotsk
23 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Gomel
23 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Bate Borisov Torpedo-BelAZ
23 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Dnepr Mogilev
23 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Vitebsk
23 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Isloch
23 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Shakhtyor Soligorsk
30 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Slavia Mozyr
30 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
30 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Slutsk
30 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Neman Grodno
30 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Bate Borisov
30 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Dinamo Minsk
30 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Smorgon
30 Agosto 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Minsk
13 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Dynamo Brest
13 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Gomel
13 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Torpedo-BelAZ
13 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Dnepr Mogilev
13 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Bate Borisov Vitebsk
13 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Isloch
13 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
13 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Slavia Mozyr
20 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
20 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Slutsk
20 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Neman Grodno
20 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Bate Borisov
20 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Dinamo Minsk
20 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Smorgon
20 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Minsk
20 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Naftan Novopolotsk
27 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Dynamo Brest
27 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Torpedo-BelAZ
27 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Dnepr Mogilev
27 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Vitebsk
27 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Isloch
27 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Bate Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
27 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Slavia Mozyr
27 Settembre 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
04 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Slutsk
04 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Neman Grodno
04 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Bate Borisov
04 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Dinamo Minsk
04 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Smorgon
04 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Minsk
04 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Naftan Novopolotsk
04 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Gomel
18 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Dynamo Brest
18 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Dnepr Mogilev
18 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Vitebsk
18 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Isloch
18 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Slavia Mozyr
18 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Bate Borisov Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
18 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Slutsk
25 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Neman Grodno
25 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Bate Borisov
25 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Dinamo Minsk
25 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Smorgon
25 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Minsk
25 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Naftan Novopolotsk
25 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Gomel
25 Ottobre 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Torpedo-BelAZ
01 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Dnepr Mogilev Dynamo Brest
01 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Vitebsk
01 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Gomel Isloch
01 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
01 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Minsk Slavia Mozyr
01 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Smorgon Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
01 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Dinamo Minsk Slutsk
01 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Bate Borisov Neman Grodno
08 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Dynamo Brest Bate Borisov
08 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Neman Grodno Dinamo Minsk
08 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Slutsk Smorgon
08 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Minsk
08 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Slavia Mozyr Naftan Novopolotsk
08 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Gomel
08 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Isloch Torpedo-BelAZ
08 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Vitebsk Dnepr Mogilev
23 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Vitebsk Dynamo Brest
23 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Dnepr Mogilev Isloch
23 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Shakhtyor Soligorsk
23 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Gomel Slavia Mozyr
23 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
23 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Minsk Slutsk
23 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Smorgon Neman Grodno
23 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Dinamo Minsk Bate Borisov
30 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Dynamo Brest Dinamo Minsk
30 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Bate Borisov Smorgon
30 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Neman Grodno Minsk
30 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Slutsk Naftan Novopolotsk
30 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Gomel
30 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Slavia Mozyr Torpedo-BelAZ
30 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Dnepr Mogilev
30 Novembre 2024 - 00:00
Isloch Vitebsk