Prossime
31 Marzo 2024 - 13:00
Randers Lyngby Boldklub
31 Marzo 2024 - 15:00
Viborg Hvidovre
01 Aprile 2024 - 13:00
FC Copenhagen Brondby
01 Aprile 2024 - 15:00
Midtjylland FC Nordsjælland
01 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
Silkeborg IF AGF Arhus
02 Aprile 2024 - 18:00
Odense Vejle BK
05 Aprile 2024 - 18:00
Lyngby Boldklub Odense
07 Aprile 2024 - 13:00
Vejle BK Viborg
07 Aprile 2024 - 13:00
Hvidovre Randers
07 Aprile 2024 - 15:00
FC Nordsjælland FC Copenhagen
07 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
AGF Arhus Midtjylland
08 Aprile 2024 - 18:00
Brondby Silkeborg IF
12 Aprile 2024 - 18:00
Odense Viborg
14 Aprile 2024 - 13:00
Vejle BK Randers
14 Aprile 2024 - 13:00
Lyngby Boldklub Hvidovre
14 Aprile 2024 - 15:00
AGF Arhus Brondby
14 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
Midtjylland FC Copenhagen
15 Aprile 2024 - 18:00
Silkeborg IF FC Nordsjælland
19 Aprile 2024 - 18:00
Randers Odense
21 Aprile 2024 - 13:00
Viborg Lyngby Boldklub
21 Aprile 2024 - 13:00
Hvidovre Vejle BK
21 Aprile 2024 - 15:00
FC Copenhagen Silkeborg IF
21 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
Brondby Midtjylland
22 Aprile 2024 - 18:00
FC Nordsjælland AGF Arhus
26 Aprile 2024 - 18:00
Lyngby Boldklub Vejle BK
28 Aprile 2024 - 13:00
Viborg Randers
28 Aprile 2024 - 13:00
Odense Hvidovre
28 Aprile 2024 - 15:00
FC Nordsjælland Brondby
28 Aprile 2024 - 17:00
FC Copenhagen AGF Arhus
29 Aprile 2024 - 18:00
Silkeborg IF Midtjylland
03 Maggio 2024 - 18:00
AGF Arhus FC Nordsjælland
05 Maggio 2024 - 13:00
Lyngby Boldklub Randers
05 Maggio 2024 - 13:00
Hvidovre Viborg
05 Maggio 2024 - 15:00
Silkeborg IF FC Copenhagen
05 Maggio 2024 - 17:00
Midtjylland Brondby
06 Maggio 2024 - 18:00
Vejle BK Odense
10 Maggio 2024 - 18:00
Odense Lyngby Boldklub
12 Maggio 2024 - 13:00
Randers Hvidovre
12 Maggio 2024 - 13:00
Viborg Vejle BK
12 Maggio 2024 - 15:00
Brondby FC Copenhagen
12 Maggio 2024 - 17:00
Midtjylland AGF Arhus
12 Maggio 2024 - 19:00
FC Nordsjælland Silkeborg IF
15 Maggio 2024 - 17:00
Vejle BK Lyngby Boldklub
15 Maggio 2024 - 17:00
Randers Viborg
15 Maggio 2024 - 19:00
Brondby FC Nordsjælland
16 Maggio 2024 - 17:00
Hvidovre Odense
16 Maggio 2024 - 17:00
AGF Arhus Silkeborg IF
16 Maggio 2024 - 19:00
FC Copenhagen Midtjylland
19 Maggio 2024 - 13:00
Odense Randers
20 Maggio 2024 - 13:00
Lyngby Boldklub Viborg
20 Maggio 2024 - 13:00
Vejle BK Hvidovre
20 Maggio 2024 - 15:00
Silkeborg IF Brondby
20 Maggio 2024 - 17:00
FC Nordsjælland Midtjylland
21 Maggio 2024 - 18:00
AGF Arhus FC Copenhagen
25 Maggio 2024 - 14:00
Viborg Odense
25 Maggio 2024 - 14:00
Randers Vejle BK
25 Maggio 2024 - 14:00
Hvidovre Lyngby Boldklub
26 Maggio 2024 - 16:00
FC Copenhagen FC Nordsjælland
26 Maggio 2024 - 16:00
Brondby AGF Arhus
26 Maggio 2024 - 16:00
Midtjylland Silkeborg IF