Fixtures
27 April 2024 - 14:00
Isloch Neman Grodno
27 April 2024 - 16:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Smorgon
27 April 2024 - 18:15
Dnepr Mogilev Dinamo Minsk
28 April 2024 - 14:00
Gomel Minsk
28 April 2024 - 16:00
Slavia Mozyr Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
28 April 2024 - 18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Slutsk
01 May 2024 - 14:00
Smorgon Dnepr Mogilev
02 May 2024 - 16:15
Dinamo Minsk Vitebsk
02 May 2024 - 18:30
Neman Grodno Shakhtyor Soligorsk
03 May 2024 - 16:00
Minsk Torpedo-BelAZ
03 May 2024 - 18:00
BATE Borisov Isloch
04 May 2024 - 12:30
Naftan Novopolotsk Gomel
04 May 2024 - 14:30
Slutsk Slavia Mozyr
04 May 2024 - 16:30
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Dynamo Brest
09 May 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Gomel
09 May 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Naftan Novopolotsk
09 May 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Minsk
09 May 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Smorgon
09 May 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Dinamo Minsk
09 May 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk BATE Borisov
09 May 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Neman Grodno
09 May 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Slutsk
17 May 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Dynamo Brest
17 May 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
17 May 2024 - 01:00
BATE Borisov Slavia Mozyr
17 May 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
17 May 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Isloch
17 May 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Vitebsk
17 May 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Dnepr Mogilev
17 May 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Torpedo-BelAZ
24 May 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Torpedo-BelAZ
24 May 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Gomel
24 May 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Naftan Novopolotsk
24 May 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Minsk
24 May 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Smorgon
24 May 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Dinamo Minsk
24 May 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk BATE Borisov
24 May 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Neman Grodno
30 May 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Dynamo Brest
30 May 2024 - 01:00
BATE Borisov Slutsk
30 May 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
30 May 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Slavia Mozyr
30 May 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
30 May 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Isloch
30 May 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Vitebsk
30 May 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Dnepr Mogilev
14 June 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Dnepr Mogilev
14 June 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Torpedo-BelAZ
14 June 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Gomel
14 June 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Naftan Novopolotsk
14 June 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Minsk
14 June 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Smorgon
14 June 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Dinamo Minsk
14 June 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno BATE Borisov
21 June 2024 - 01:00
BATE Borisov Dynamo Brest
21 June 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Neman Grodno
21 June 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Slutsk
21 June 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
21 June 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Slavia Mozyr
21 June 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Shakhtyor Soligorsk
21 June 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Isloch
21 June 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Vitebsk
28 June 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Vitebsk
28 June 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Dnepr Mogilev
28 June 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Torpedo-BelAZ
28 June 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Gomel
28 June 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Naftan Novopolotsk
28 June 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Minsk
28 June 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Smorgon
28 June 2024 - 01:00
BATE Borisov Dinamo Minsk
05 July 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Dynamo Brest
05 July 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon BATE Borisov
05 July 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Neman Grodno
05 July 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Slutsk
05 July 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
05 July 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Slavia Mozyr
05 July 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Shakhtyor Soligorsk
05 July 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Isloch
02 August 2024 - 01:00
BATE Borisov Minsk
02 August 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Isloch
02 August 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
02 August 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Slavia Mozyr
02 August 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
02 August 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Slutsk
02 August 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Neman Grodno
02 August 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Dinamo Minsk
09 August 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Dynamo Brest
09 August 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Minsk
09 August 2024 - 01:00
BATE Borisov Naftan Novopolotsk
09 August 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Gomel
09 August 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Torpedo-BelAZ
09 August 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Dnepr Mogilev
09 August 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Vitebsk
09 August 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Isloch
16 August 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Shakhtyor Soligorsk
16 August 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Slavia Mozyr
16 August 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
16 August 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Slutsk
16 August 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Neman Grodno
16 August 2024 - 01:00
Gomel BATE Borisov
16 August 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Dinamo Minsk
16 August 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Minsk
23 August 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Dynamo Brest
23 August 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Naftan Novopolotsk
23 August 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Gomel
23 August 2024 - 01:00
BATE Borisov Torpedo-BelAZ
23 August 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Dnepr Mogilev
23 August 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Vitebsk
23 August 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Isloch
23 August 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Shakhtyor Soligorsk
30 August 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Slavia Mozyr
30 August 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
30 August 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Slutsk
30 August 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Neman Grodno
30 August 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev BATE Borisov
30 August 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Dinamo Minsk
30 August 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Smorgon
30 August 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Minsk
13 September 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Dynamo Brest
13 September 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Gomel
13 September 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Torpedo-BelAZ
13 September 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Dnepr Mogilev
13 September 2024 - 01:00
BATE Borisov Vitebsk
13 September 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Isloch
13 September 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
13 September 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Slavia Mozyr
20 September 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
20 September 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Slutsk
20 September 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Neman Grodno
20 September 2024 - 01:00
Isloch BATE Borisov
20 September 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Dinamo Minsk
20 September 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Smorgon
20 September 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Minsk
20 September 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Naftan Novopolotsk
27 September 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Dynamo Brest
27 September 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Torpedo-BelAZ
27 September 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Dnepr Mogilev
27 September 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Vitebsk
27 September 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Isloch
27 September 2024 - 01:00
BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
27 September 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Slavia Mozyr
27 September 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
04 October 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Slutsk
04 October 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Neman Grodno
04 October 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr BATE Borisov
04 October 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Dinamo Minsk
04 October 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Smorgon
04 October 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Minsk
04 October 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Naftan Novopolotsk
04 October 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Gomel
18 October 2024 - 01:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Dynamo Brest
18 October 2024 - 01:00
Gomel Dnepr Mogilev
18 October 2024 - 01:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Vitebsk
18 October 2024 - 01:00
Minsk Isloch
18 October 2024 - 01:00
Smorgon Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18 October 2024 - 01:00
Dinamo Minsk Slavia Mozyr
18 October 2024 - 01:00
BATE Borisov Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
18 October 2024 - 01:00
Neman Grodno Slutsk
25 October 2024 - 01:00
Dynamo Brest Neman Grodno
25 October 2024 - 01:00
Slutsk BATE Borisov
25 October 2024 - 01:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Dinamo Minsk
25 October 2024 - 01:00
Slavia Mozyr Smorgon
25 October 2024 - 01:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Minsk
25 October 2024 - 01:00
Isloch Naftan Novopolotsk
25 October 2024 - 01:00
Vitebsk Gomel
25 October 2024 - 01:00
Dnepr Mogilev Torpedo-BelAZ
01 November 2024 - 00:00
Dnepr Mogilev Dynamo Brest
01 November 2024 - 00:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Vitebsk
01 November 2024 - 00:00
Gomel Isloch
01 November 2024 - 00:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
01 November 2024 - 00:00
Minsk Slavia Mozyr
01 November 2024 - 00:00
Smorgon Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
01 November 2024 - 00:00
Dinamo Minsk Slutsk
01 November 2024 - 00:00
BATE Borisov Neman Grodno
08 November 2024 - 00:00
Dynamo Brest BATE Borisov
08 November 2024 - 00:00
Neman Grodno Dinamo Minsk
08 November 2024 - 00:00
Slutsk Smorgon
08 November 2024 - 00:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Minsk
08 November 2024 - 00:00
Slavia Mozyr Naftan Novopolotsk
08 November 2024 - 00:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Gomel
08 November 2024 - 00:00
Isloch Torpedo-BelAZ
08 November 2024 - 00:00
Vitebsk Dnepr Mogilev
23 November 2024 - 00:00
Vitebsk Dynamo Brest
23 November 2024 - 00:00
Dnepr Mogilev Isloch
23 November 2024 - 00:00
Torpedo-BelAZ Shakhtyor Soligorsk
23 November 2024 - 00:00
Gomel Slavia Mozyr
23 November 2024 - 00:00
Naftan Novopolotsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
23 November 2024 - 00:00
Minsk Slutsk
23 November 2024 - 00:00
Smorgon Neman Grodno
23 November 2024 - 00:00
Dinamo Minsk BATE Borisov
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Dynamo Brest Dinamo Minsk
30 November 2024 - 00:00
BATE Borisov Smorgon
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Neman Grodno Minsk
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Slutsk Naftan Novopolotsk
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Gomel
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Slavia Mozyr Torpedo-BelAZ
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Dnepr Mogilev
30 November 2024 - 00:00
Isloch Vitebsk