Fixtures
29 March 2024 - 19:30
Burgos Espanyol
30 March 2024 - 13:00
Real Valladolid Levante
30 March 2024 - 15:15
Eibar Eldense
30 March 2024 - 15:15
Leganés Cartagena
30 March 2024 - 15:15
FC Andorra Mirandés
30 March 2024 - 17:30
Albacete Balompié Huesca
30 March 2024 - 17:30
Sporting Gijón Racing Santander
31 March 2024 - 13:00
Alcorcón Amorebieta
31 March 2024 - 15:15
Real Zaragoza Tenerife
31 March 2024 - 15:15
Racing Ferrol Elche
31 March 2024 - 17:30
Real Oviedo Villarreal B
05 April 2024 - 19:30
Amorebieta Racing Ferrol
05 April 2024 - 19:30
Elche Real Oviedo
06 April 2024 - 15:15
Eldense FC Andorra
06 April 2024 - 17:30
Levante Real Zaragoza
07 April 2024 - 13:00
Huesca Leganés
07 April 2024 - 15:15
Mirandés Sporting Gijón
07 April 2024 - 15:15
Villarreal B Burgos
07 April 2024 - 17:30
Tenerife Eibar
07 April 2024 - 17:30
Espanyol Albacete Balompié
07 April 2024 - 20:00
Cartagena Real Valladolid
08 April 2024 - 19:30
Racing Santander Alcorcón
12 April 2024 - 19:30
Leganés Espanyol
13 April 2024 - 15:15
Sporting Gijón Cartagena
13 April 2024 - 17:30
Real Valladolid Eldense
13 April 2024 - 20:00
Levante Amorebieta
14 April 2024 - 13:00
Real Oviedo Mirandés
14 April 2024 - 15:15
FC Andorra Eibar
14 April 2024 - 15:15
Albacete Balompié Tenerife
14 April 2024 - 17:30
Burgos Racing Santander
14 April 2024 - 17:30
Real Zaragoza Elche
14 April 2024 - 20:00
Racing Ferrol Huesca
15 April 2024 - 19:30
Alcorcón Villarreal B
19 April 2024 - 19:30
Tenerife Leganés
20 April 2024 - 13:00
Amorebieta Real Valladolid
20 April 2024 - 15:15
Villarreal B Racing Ferrol
20 April 2024 - 15:15
Racing Santander Levante
20 April 2024 - 17:30
Elche Sporting Gijón
20 April 2024 - 20:00
Huesca Real Zaragoza
21 April 2024 - 13:00
Espanyol FC Andorra
21 April 2024 - 15:15
Eldense Albacete Balompié
21 April 2024 - 15:15
Eibar Alcorcón
21 April 2024 - 17:30
Mirandés Burgos
22 April 2024 - 19:30
Cartagena Real Oviedo
28 April 2024 - 01:00
Albacete Balompié Eibar
28 April 2024 - 01:00
Alcorcón Eldense
28 April 2024 - 01:00
FC Andorra Racing Santander
28 April 2024 - 01:00
Elche Espanyol
28 April 2024 - 01:00
Racing Ferrol Mirandés
28 April 2024 - 01:00
Leganés Real Zaragoza
28 April 2024 - 01:00
Real Oviedo Tenerife
28 April 2024 - 01:00
Sporting Gijón Villarreal B
28 April 2024 - 01:00
Burgos Amorebieta
28 April 2024 - 01:00
Levante Cartagena
28 April 2024 - 01:00
Real Valladolid Huesca
05 May 2024 - 01:00
Eldense Leganés
05 May 2024 - 01:00
Espanyol Sporting Gijón
05 May 2024 - 01:00
Huesca Real Oviedo
05 May 2024 - 01:00
Mirandés Real Valladolid
05 May 2024 - 01:00
FC Andorra Albacete Balompié
05 May 2024 - 01:00
Cartagena Alcorcón
05 May 2024 - 01:00
Eibar Amorebieta
05 May 2024 - 01:00
Real Zaragoza Burgos
05 May 2024 - 01:00
Racing Santander Elche
05 May 2024 - 01:00
Tenerife Racing Ferrol
05 May 2024 - 01:00
Villarreal B Levante
12 May 2024 - 01:00
Albacete Balompié Leganés
12 May 2024 - 01:00
Amorebieta Villarreal B
12 May 2024 - 01:00
Burgos Eldense
12 May 2024 - 01:00
Cartagena Tenerife
12 May 2024 - 01:00
Elche Huesca
12 May 2024 - 01:00
Real Oviedo Real Zaragoza
12 May 2024 - 01:00
Racing Ferrol Alcorcón
12 May 2024 - 01:00
Sporting Gijón FC Andorra
12 May 2024 - 01:00
Levante Eibar
12 May 2024 - 01:00
Real Valladolid Espanyol
12 May 2024 - 01:00
Racing Santander Mirandés
19 May 2024 - 01:00
Alcorcón Real Valladolid
19 May 2024 - 01:00
FC Andorra Burgos
19 May 2024 - 01:00
Eldense Levante
19 May 2024 - 01:00
Espanyol Real Oviedo
19 May 2024 - 01:00
Huesca Racing Santander
19 May 2024 - 01:00
Leganés Sporting Gijón
19 May 2024 - 01:00
Villarreal B Albacete Balompié
19 May 2024 - 01:00
Tenerife Amorebieta
19 May 2024 - 01:00
Eibar Cartagena
19 May 2024 - 01:00
Mirandés Elche
19 May 2024 - 01:00
Real Zaragoza Racing Ferrol
26 May 2024 - 01:00
Albacete Balompié Mirandés
26 May 2024 - 01:00
Amorebieta Espanyol
26 May 2024 - 01:00
Burgos Tenerife
26 May 2024 - 01:00
Cartagena Huesca
26 May 2024 - 01:00
Elche Eldense
26 May 2024 - 01:00
Racing Ferrol Leganés
26 May 2024 - 01:00
Racing Santander Real Zaragoza
26 May 2024 - 01:00
Levante Alcorcón
26 May 2024 - 01:00
Real Oviedo FC Andorra
26 May 2024 - 01:00
Sporting Gijón Eibar
26 May 2024 - 01:00
Real Valladolid Villarreal B
02 June 2024 - 01:00
Alcorcón Burgos
02 June 2024 - 01:00
FC Andorra Racing Ferrol
02 June 2024 - 01:00
Eibar Real Oviedo
02 June 2024 - 01:00
Eldense Sporting Gijón
02 June 2024 - 01:00
Huesca Levante
02 June 2024 - 01:00
Tenerife Real Valladolid
02 June 2024 - 01:00
Real Zaragoza Albacete Balompié
02 June 2024 - 01:00
Mirandés Amorebieta
02 June 2024 - 01:00
Espanyol Cartagena
02 June 2024 - 01:00
Leganés Elche
02 June 2024 - 01:00
Villarreal B Racing Santander