Flag

Europa League

UEFA

Sections

Fixtures

24 October 2019 - 17:55
AZ Alkmaar stats Astana
Group L
24 October 2019 - 17:55
Partizan stats Manchester United
Group L
24 October 2019 - 17:55
Slovan Bratislava stats Wolves
Group K
24 October 2019 - 17:55
Beşiktaş stats Sporting Braga
Group K
24 October 2019 - 17:55
İstanbul Başakşehir stats Wolfsberger AC
Group J
24 October 2019 - 17:55
Roma stats Mönchengladbach
Group J
24 October 2019 - 17:55
Saint-Étienne stats Oleksandriya
Group I
24 October 2019 - 17:55
Gent stats Wolfsburg
Group I
24 October 2019 - 17:55
Ludogorets stats Espanyol
Group H
24 October 2019 - 17:55
CSKA Moskva stats Ferencváros
Group H
24 October 2019 - 17:55
Young Boys Bern stats Feyenoord
Group G
24 October 2019 - 17:55
Porto stats Rangers
Group G
24 October 2019 - 17:55
Qarabağ stats APOEL
Group A
24 October 2019 - 20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt stats Standard Liège
Group F
24 October 2019 - 20:00
Arsenal stats Vitória Guimarães
Group F
24 October 2019 - 20:00
Rennes stats CFR Cluj
Group E
24 October 2019 - 20:00
Celtic stats Lazio
Group E
24 October 2019 - 20:00
PSV stats LASK Linz
Group D
24 October 2019 - 20:00
Sporting CP stats Rosenborg
Group D
24 October 2019 - 20:00
Trabzonspor stats Krasnodar
Group C
24 October 2019 - 20:00
Getafe stats Basel
Group C
24 October 2019 - 20:00
Malmö FF stats Lugano
Group B
24 October 2019 - 20:00
Dynamo Kyiv stats FC København
Group B
24 October 2019 - 20:00
Sevilla stats F91 Dudelange
Group A
06 November 2019 - 15:50
Vitória Guimarães stats Arsenal
Group F
07 November 2019 - 15:50
Astana stats AZ Alkmaar
Group L
07 November 2019 - 17:55
Standard Liège stats Eintracht Frankfurt
Group F
07 November 2019 - 17:55
CFR Cluj stats Rennes
Group E
07 November 2019 - 17:55
Lazio stats Celtic
Group E
07 November 2019 - 17:55
LASK Linz stats PSV
Group D
07 November 2019 - 17:55
Rosenborg stats Sporting CP
Group D
07 November 2019 - 17:55
Krasnodar stats Trabzonspor
Group C
07 November 2019 - 17:55
Basel stats Getafe
Group C
07 November 2019 - 17:55
Lugano stats Malmö FF
Group B
07 November 2019 - 17:55
FC København stats Dynamo Kyiv
Group B
07 November 2019 - 17:55
F91 Dudelange stats Sevilla
Group A
07 November 2019 - 17:55
APOEL stats Qarabağ
Group A
07 November 2019 - 20:00
Wolves stats Slovan Bratislava
Group K
07 November 2019 - 20:00
Sporting Braga stats Beşiktaş
Group K
07 November 2019 - 20:00
Wolfsberger AC stats İstanbul Başakşehir
Group J
07 November 2019 - 20:00
Mönchengladbach stats Roma
Group J
07 November 2019 - 20:00
Oleksandriya stats Saint-Étienne
Group I
07 November 2019 - 20:00
Wolfsburg stats Gent
Group I
07 November 2019 - 20:00
Ferencváros stats CSKA Moskva
Group H
07 November 2019 - 20:00
Espanyol stats Ludogorets
Group H
07 November 2019 - 20:00
Feyenoord stats Young Boys Bern
Group G
07 November 2019 - 20:00
Rangers stats Porto
Group G
07 November 2019 - 20:00
Manchester United stats Partizan
Group L
27 November 2019 - 15:50
Vitória Guimarães stats Standard Liège
Group F
28 November 2019 - 15:50
Trabzonspor stats Getafe
Group C
28 November 2019 - 15:50
Krasnodar stats Basel
Group C
28 November 2019 - 15:50
Astana stats Manchester United
Group L
28 November 2019 - 17:55
AZ Alkmaar stats Partizan
Group L
28 November 2019 - 17:55
Sporting Braga stats Wolves
Group K
28 November 2019 - 17:55
Beşiktaş stats Slovan Bratislava
Group K
28 November 2019 - 17:55
Wolfsberger AC stats Mönchengladbach
Group J
28 November 2019 - 17:55
İstanbul Başakşehir stats Roma
Group J
28 November 2019 - 17:55
Oleksandriya stats Wolfsburg
Group I
28 November 2019 - 17:55
Saint-Étienne stats Gent
Group I
28 November 2019 - 17:55
Ferencváros stats Espanyol
Group H
28 November 2019 - 17:55
CSKA Moskva stats Ludogorets
Group H
28 November 2019 - 17:55
Young Boys Bern stats Porto
Group G
28 November 2019 - 17:55
Feyenoord stats Rangers
Group G
28 November 2019 - 20:00
Arsenal stats Eintracht Frankfurt
Group F
28 November 2019 - 20:00
Lazio stats CFR Cluj
Group E
28 November 2019 - 20:00
Celtic stats Rennes
Group E
28 November 2019 - 20:00
Rosenborg stats LASK Linz
Group D
28 November 2019 - 20:00
Sporting CP stats PSV
Group D
28 November 2019 - 20:00
Malmö FF stats Dynamo Kyiv
Group B
28 November 2019 - 20:00
Lugano stats FC København
Group B
28 November 2019 - 20:00
F91 Dudelange stats APOEL
Group A
28 November 2019 - 20:00
Sevilla stats Qarabağ
Group A
12 December 2019 - 17:55
Eintracht Frankfurt stats Vitória Guimarães
Group F
12 December 2019 - 17:55
Standard Liège stats Arsenal
Group F
12 December 2019 - 17:55
CFR Cluj stats Celtic
Group E
12 December 2019 - 17:55
Rennes stats Lazio
Group E
12 December 2019 - 17:55
LASK Linz stats Sporting CP
Group D
12 December 2019 - 17:55
PSV stats Rosenborg
Group D
12 December 2019 - 17:55
Getafe stats Krasnodar
Group C
12 December 2019 - 17:55
Basel stats Trabzonspor
Group C
12 December 2019 - 17:55
Dynamo Kyiv stats Lugano
Group B
12 December 2019 - 17:55
FC København stats Malmö FF
Group B
12 December 2019 - 17:55
Qarabağ stats F91 Dudelange
Group A
12 December 2019 - 17:55
APOEL stats Sevilla
Group A
12 December 2019 - 20:00
Partizan stats Astana
Group L
12 December 2019 - 20:00
Manchester United stats AZ Alkmaar
Group L
12 December 2019 - 20:00
Slovan Bratislava stats Sporting Braga
Group K
12 December 2019 - 20:00
Wolves stats Beşiktaş
Group K
12 December 2019 - 20:00
Mönchengladbach stats İstanbul Başakşehir
Group J
12 December 2019 - 20:00
Roma stats Wolfsberger AC
Group J
12 December 2019 - 20:00
Gent stats Oleksandriya
Group I
12 December 2019 - 20:00
Wolfsburg stats Saint-Étienne
Group I
12 December 2019 - 20:00
Espanyol stats CSKA Moskva
Group H
12 December 2019 - 20:00
Ludogorets stats Ferencváros
Group H
12 December 2019 - 20:00
Rangers stats Young Boys Bern
Group G
12 December 2019 - 20:00
Porto stats Feyenoord
Group G