Today's Matches

Saturday, 10 December 2016

Sections

FlagAlgeria - Ligue Professionnelle 1stats

14:00
DRB Tadjenanet 1 - 1 MC Oran
FT
14:00
Olympique Médéa 1 - 1 MC Alger
FT
15:00
CS Constantine 1 - 2 NA Hussein Dey
FT
15:00
USM Bel-Abbès 2 - 0 JS Kabylie
FT

FlagBulgaria - A-Leaguestats

11:00
Slavia Sofia 2 - 0 Montana
FT
13:00
Vereya 0 - 1 Levski Sofia
FT
15:30
Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT

FlagChile - Primera División (Apertura)stats

22:30
Everton Viña del Mar stats Antofagasta
 

FlagCyprus - First Divisionstats

15:00
Anagennisi Dherynia 1 - 3 AEL Limassol
FT
15:00
Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Nea Salamis
FT
17:00
Ermis Aradippou 2 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
FT

FlagEgypt - Premier Leaguestats

12:30
Tanta 1 - 1 Al Nasr Lel Taa'den
FT
15:00
El Dakhleya 2 - 2 Ismaily
FT
17:30
Wadi Degla 1 - 2 El Mokawloon
FT

FlagIsrael - Toto Leaguestats

14:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin
FT
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 - 2 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
16:15
Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 0 Bnei Yehuda
FT
18:30
Hapoel Ra'anana 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
FT

FlagMorocco - Botolastats

15:00
Difaâ El Jadidi 2 - 1 Chabab Atlas Khénifra
FT
15:00
KAC Kénitra 1 - 2 FAR Rabat
FT
18:00
Fath Union Sport 3 - 2 Kawkab Marrakech
FT

FlagRomania - Liga Istats

14:00
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 5 Gaz Metan Mediaş
FT
16:00
Botoșani 1 - 3 CSMS Iași
FT
18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 0 Târgu Mureş
FT

FlagSerbia - SuperLigastats

12:00
Borac Čačak 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
FT
12:00
Metalac Gornji Milanovac 0 - 2 Voždovac
FT
12:00
Napredak Kruševac 0 - 0 Mladost Lučani
FT
12:00
Rad 2 - 0 Novi Pazar
FT
12:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 0 Bačka
FT
17:00
Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Radnički Niš
FT

FlagSlovakia - Corgoň Ligastats

13:00
Šport Podbrezová 1 - 1 1. FC Tatran Prešov
FT
16:00
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 - 0 ViOn Zlaté Moravce
FT
16:00
MFK Ružomberok 2 - 1 Senica
FT
16:00
Spartak Myjava 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
FT

FlagSlovenia - PrvaLigastats

11:00
Aluminij 2 - 1 Celje
FT
13:00
Gorica 1 - 1 Radomlje
FT
15:00
Rudar Velenje 2 - 2 Koper
FT
15:55
Domžale 3 - 2 Maribor
FT

FlagTurkey - 1. Ligstats

10:00
Sivasspor 3 - 0 Göztepe
FT
13:00
Adana Demirspor 1 - 2 Boluspor
FT
15:30
Balıkesirspor 1 - 1 Şanlıurfaspor
FT

FlagUkraine - Premier Leaguestats

12:00
Volyn Lutsk 0 - 1 Vorskla Poltava
FT

FlagUruguay - Primera Divisiónstats

20:00
Cerro 0 - 1 River Plate Montevideo
FT
20:00
Plaza Colonia 0 - 3 Sud América
FT
20:00
Racing Club 2 - 0 Juventud
FT
20:00
Villa Española 2 - 2 Fénix
FT

FlagWales - Premier Leaguestats

14:30
Airbus UK Broughton stats Bala Town
Pst
14:30
The New Saints 3 - 1 Cardiff Met
FT
15:00
Rhyl 1 - 3 Newtown
FT
17:15
Llandudno 2 - 0 Carmarthen Town
FT